Middle School Boys 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 ISAIAH DELACERDA ALAMOSA/OMS 10:41.00 1
2 RO PASCHAL MANCOS 11:24.00 2
3 WILL POWELL GUNNISON 11:30.00 3
4 ERIC ROCHA Rocky Ford 11:32.00 --
5 LOGAN SESSUMS SARGENT 11:33.00 5
6 RICHIE ARCHULETA CENTENNIAL 11:34.00 --
7 CODY DANELY Rocky Ford 11:35.00 --
8 CALEB MUELLER GUNNISON 11:42.20 8
9 KIERAN LAMEE CREEDE 11:42.58 --
10 LUKE HAEFELI Del Norte 11:45.00 --
11 OSCAR MARTINEZ ALAMOSA/OMS 11:50.13 11
12 COOPER WIENS GUNNISON 11:50.92 12
13 HERIBERTO GONZALES CENTER 11:51.00 --
14 ASA KEARNS MANCOS 11:56.00 14
15 ALEX KNIGHT BAYFIELD 11:57.00 15
16 ETHAN BROWN Pagosa Springs 11:58.08 16
17 TYLER ZIMMERMAN ALAMOSA/OMS 11:58.40 17
18 BRETT PEARSON ALAMOSA/OMS 11:59.00 18
19 NICK HUTERSON Pagosa Springs 12:00.00 19
20 JAMES BERNDT Pagosa Springs 12:02.00 20
21 DEANDRE ADAMICH GUNNISON 12:12.00 21
22 VINCENT GREGO MANCOS 12:19.00 22
23 DEREK LUCERO Rocky Ford 12:24.00 --
24 DEREK QUINTANA CENTENNIAL 12:28.00 --
25 GAVIN ROSS Pagosa Springs 12:29.00 25
26 SHILOH JACKSON CENTENNIAL 12:32.00 --
27 BRYAN FLORES ALAMOSA/OMS 12:35.00 27
28 TAYLOR WEEDA GUNNISON 12:38.00 28
29 ANGEL VILLAGOMEZ CENTER 12:41.00 --
30 ZACH SITTLER SARGENT 12:44.00 30
31 DONOVAN BACA Rocky Ford 12:45.00 31
32 JAKE JOLLY Del Norte 12:46.00 32
33 GARY DELEON Rocky Ford 12:47.00 33
34 MAX WIGGINS GUNNISON 12:48.00 34
35 NICK MCWILLIAMS ALAMOSA/OMS 12:54.00 35
36 LEIGHTON BURT SARGENT 12:56.00 36
37 NIC ARCHULETA MANCOS 12:57.00 37
38 JON WILKINSON GUNNISON 13:02.23 38
39 KOLE ROMERO-KELLER MANCOS 13:02.94 39
40 LIAM O'BRIEN Pagosa Springs 13:07.00 40
41 SAM CHRONOWSKI Pagosa Springs 13:10.00 41
42 CHARLIE HAYES Del Norte 13:13.17 42
43 LOUIS LONG Rocky Ford 13:13.76 43
44 BEN WIENS GUNNISON 13:14.00 --
45 SEAN MATTESON GUNNISON 13:16.00 --
46 JACOB H Pagosa Springs 13:23.00 46
47 WESLEY KAGAN Custer County 13:27.00 --
48 JOEY SANDRY BAYFIELD 13:38.00 48
49 JOEY BERNDT Pagosa Springs 13:42.00 --
50 ROMES HAMILTON SARGENT 13:45.00 50
51 HUNTER DABOLL ALAMOSA/OMS 13:46.00 51
52 JOSH THOMPSON SARGENT 13:51.00 52
53 ZANE GOODELL MANCOS 13:59.00 53
54 JAKE PARMETER GUNNISON 14:00.00 --
55 COLBY BLACK Del Norte 14:06.00 55
56 KYOTE BRENNAN CREEDE 14:07.00 --
57 CARLOS DARRA Del Norte 14:11.00 57
58 MARIO MONTANO MANCOS 14:30.00 58
59 DIESEL LUCERO CENTAURI 14:31.00 --
60 DANIEL SAN MIGUEL 14:34.00 --
61 OWEN S Pagosa Springs 14:40.00 --
62 JACOB HELMS Rocky Ford 14:42.00 62
63 JOHN KATTNIG GUNNISON 14:43.00 --
64 BEN VANCE ALAMOSA/OMS 14:56.00 --
65 ALEX FLIETZ MANCOS 15:06.51 --
66 DYLAN TROW CREEDE 15:06.95 --
67 JOAQUIN MUNOZ Rocky Ford 15:21.00 67
68 ALEXANDER S BAYFIELD 15:23.00 68
69 JASON VADER GUNNISON 15:27.39 --
70 JAKE MCKIE MANCOS 15:27.66 --
71 KERA JARRIE Pagosa Springs 15:28.00 --
72 TANNER S Pagosa Springs 16:18.00 --
73 CARSON M Pagosa Springs 16:36.00 --
74 JONATHAN OCHOA Rocky Ford 17:02.00 74
75 ZANE WILSON MANCOS 17:35.00 --
76 CALEB YODER MANCOS 18:24.00 --
77 HUNTER JONES MANCOS 18:31.00 --
78 TANNER LIROT BAYFIELD 19:32.31 78
79 JOSH SHEPARD BAYFIELD 19:32.97 79
Middle School Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 HANNAH MUELLER GUNNISON 12:08.00 1
2 AUBREE LORENZEN BAYFIELD 12:15.00 2
3 EMMA MOST MANCOS 12:40.00 --
4 MICHAELA BUTTS GUNNISON 12:49.00 4
5 EMILY SOWARDS ALAMOSA/OMS 12:51.00 5
6 BRIDGET GOODARD BAYFIELD 12:53.00 6
7 MAKAYLA GARCIA SARGENT 12:59.00 7
8 OLIVIA REINHARDT Pagosa Springs 13:00.00 8
9 MADDIE GRAY BAYFIELD 13:05.00 9
10 TARA SOWARDS ALAMOSA/OMS 13:20.28 10
11 ALEXYS MILLER ALAMOSA/OMS 13:20.96 11
12 EMILY HAEFELI Del Norte 13:21.00 --
13 RHEANNA OJEDA Rocky Ford 13:22.00 13
14 MIKAYLA CLIFFORD Rocky Ford 13:31.00 14
15 BRIANNA CARSON ALAMOSA/OMS 13:33.00 15
16 JAIMIE GOMEZ SARGENT 13:34.00 16
17 SARAH STOREY SARGENT 13:38.00 17
18 SHANNON MURPHY GUNNISON 13:49.00 18
19 JACKLYNN SNYDER Rocky Ford 13:54.05 19
20 LEXA FLEMMING BAYFIELD 13:54.78 20
21 MARILU ZAMORA CENTER 14:07.00 21
22 SKYLA RUYBAL BAYFIELD 14:10.13 22
23 BRITTANY LOPEZ ALAMOSA/OMS 14:10.63 23
24 KATY PARKINS ALAMOSA/OMS 14:11.00 24
25 ISABELLE MILLER TER KUILE CENTAURI 14:16.00 25
26 GIHAN CORDOVA ALAMOSA/OMS 14:19.00 26
27 ALI DOYLE ALAMOSA/OMS 14:20.00 --
28 DESERAE GOMEZ ALAMOSA/OMS 14:21.00 --
29 ELIZABETH SHAW GUNNISON 14:27.00 29
30 KALI WIGGIN GUNNISON 14:28.40 30
31 HANNAH SKINNER MANCOS 14:28.93 --
32 LAURA WILLIAMS Del Norte 14:29.39 --
33 DOLORES ESTRADA CENTER 14:29.82 33
34 DEVAN KADLEC GUNNISON 14:30.23 34
35 JESSICAH WELLMAN Pagosa Springs 14:30.88 35
36 KAYLA O�BEY BAYFIELD 14:34.00 36
37 EMILY GAUNA Rocky Ford 14:36.00 37
38 DESTIA HAMILTON SARGENT 14:38.00 38
39 ASHLEY CARTER CENTER 14:41.00 39
40 CAROLINE VANBERTRUM CENTAURI 14:50.00 40
41 DARA SANDERSON Pagosa Springs 14:55.00 41
42 MEGHAN ELLIS Pagosa Springs 14:56.00 42
43 MADDIE GREENLY Pagosa Springs 14:57.00 43
44 AMBER GUERRIERI GUNNISON 15:01.00 44
45 SHERIDAN PETERSON CENTAURI 15:05.00 45
46 NIKKI HAASE GUNNISON 15:18.00 --
47 ALEXANDRA LOVATO GUNNISON 15:26.00 --
48 ELAIZA GALLEGOS CENTENNIAL 15:32.00 --
49 MOLLY BURKESMITH Pagosa Springs 15:38.00 49
50 CAMILLE RUGGLES CENTER 15:42.00 50
51 ANDIE MILLER Pagosa Springs 15:56.00 51
52 KATIE NICHOLL GUNNISON 15:57.00 --
53 KAITLYN FREEBURG Custer County 16:01.00 --
54 EMMALEE COOMBS CENTAURI 16:10.00 54
55 BREANA GAUDET BAYFIELD 16:37.00 55
56 MARIAH VARELA CENTER 16:46.00 56
57 MARISSA ARELLANO ALAMOSA/OMS 17:01.00 --
58 ISABEL ARAGON Rocky Ford 17:11.00 58
59 ARIANA GARCIA Rocky Ford 17:12.00 59
60 CAMERON SPENCER BAYFIELD 17:23.00 --
61 EDITH SORIA CENTER 17:40.00 61
62 NADIA HINTON SARGENT 17:50.00 62
63 JESSALYN BAY-VOIT MANCOS 18:06.00 --
64 ANA OLIVAS CENTENNIAL 18:10.00 --
65 VIANEY VALDEZ CENTAURI 21:01.00 65
66 GERMAINE DURAN ALAMOSA 22:25.00 --
67 SHANNON WEATHERFORD CENTER 22:28.00 67