Meet Results

Colorado Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

October 2021 Location Photos Videos
10/14 Continental League Meet Highlands Ranch, CO
10/14 CSML South Championship , CO
10/14 Frontier League Meet Championship Broomfield, CO
10/14 Jefferson County 4A/5A League Championship Denver, CO
10/14 Mile High League Johnstown, CO
10/14 Strasburg Invitational Byers, CO
10/13 EMAC League Meet Aurora, CO
10/13 Hawk JV Championships Brighton, CO
10/13 Longs Peak League Meet Fort Morgan, CO
10/13 Pueblo City/County Cross County Championships Pueblo, CO
10/13 Rifle XC Invitational Rifle, CO
10/12 Denver Public Schools League Meet Denver, CO
10/12 University Invitational Greeley, CO
10/9 Chicken Creek Challenge Mancos, CO
10/9 Chris Severy Invitational Aspen, CO
10/9 CSAL Mullen MS Meet Denver, CO
10/9 Hornet Cross Country Dam Run Lake Pueblo, CO
10/9 NCAC LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Lyons, CO
10/9 Westview Wildcat Zoom Longmont, CO
10/9 Windjammer Invitational Englewood, CO
10/8 2 Mile High XC Invitational Fairplay, CO
10/8 Tri Peaks/Black Forest Championships Colorado Springs, CO
10/8 DPS PREP LEAGUE CITY CHAMPIONSHIP Denver, CO
10/8 Front Range League Meet Fort Collins, CO
10/8 Ortega Middle School Invitaional Alamosa, CO
10/8 Pat Amato Classic Northglenn, CO
10/8 PPAC League Meet Colorado Springs, CO
10/8 UCCS Open XC Colorado Springs, CO
10/7 3A Metro League Championship Broomfield, CO
10/7 Brush MS XC Invitational Brush, CO
10/7 Kodiak Classic Colorado Springs, CO
10/7 MSAL XC Championship Broomfield, CO
10/7 NCAC Middle School Championships Loveland, CO
10/7 Patriot League Meet Brush, CO
10/7 Pueblo Dist 70 MS Championship Pueblo, CO
10/7 Warrior Lincoln Park Classic (SWL Championships) Grand Junction, CO
10/5 Indian Hills Twilight Invite Yuma, CO
10/5 Pat Amato Fresh/Soph Invitational Northglenn, CO
10/4 Bayfield XC Invitational Bayfield, CO
10/2 ATB Churchyard Meet #9 Boulder, CO
10/2 Copper Mountain Cup Copper Mountain, CO
10/2 Mead Stampede Longmont, CO
10/2 Northfield Nighthawk Invitational Denver, CO
10/2 Pat Patten Invitational Boulder, CO
10/2 Poudre School District MS Championships Fort Collins, CO
10/2 Salida Cross Country Classic Salida, CO
10/2 Wiggins Invitational Wiggins, CO
10/2 Zaragoza Invitational (IML League Meet) Alamosa, CO
10/1 4 Corners XC Classic (College) Durango, CO
10/1 4-Corners Classic Durango, CO