Meet Results

Colorado Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

October 2018 Location Photos Videos
10/18 Colorado 3A Region 3 Lyons, CO
10/18 Colorado 3A Region 4 Greeley, CO
10/18 Colorado 3A Region 5 Denver, CO
10/18 Colorado 4A Region 1 Avon, CO
10/18 Colorado 4A Region 2 Colorado Springs, CO
10/18 Colorado 4A Region 3 Lyons, CO
10/18 Colorado 4A Region 4 Lyons, CO
10/18 Colorado 4A Region 5 Colorado Springs, CO
10/18 Colorado 5A Region 1 Aurora, CO
10/18 Colorado 5A Region 2 Aurora, CO
10/18 Colorado 5A Region 3 Lyons, CO
10/18 Colorado 5A Region 4 Brighton, CO
10/18 Colorado 5A Region 5 Colorado Springs, CO
10/17 Palmer JV Open Championships Colorado Springs, CO
10/15 Doherty Middle School Invitational Colorado Springs, CO
10/13 CSAL Mullen MS Meet Denver, CO
10/13 Fort Hays St - Tiger Open Hays, KS
10/13 Trailblazer Overland FR/SO Championships Aurora, CO
10/13 Wiggins Invitational Wiggins, CO
10/12 Dawson Middle School Invitational Lafayette, CO
10/12 Eric Wolff Invitational Meet Monte Vista, CO
10/12 Front Range League Championship Brighton, CO
10/12 Monument Academy Invitational Monument, CO
10/11 Centennial League Championships Aurora, CO
10/11 Colorado Springs Metro 4A-5A Championships Fountain, CO
10/11 DPS Middle School Prep League Championships Denver, CO
10/11 Jefferson County 4A/5A League Championship Littleton, CO
10/10 Continental League Championships Denver, CO
10/10 EMAC League Meet Aurora, CO
10/10 Mile High League Meet Lafayette, CO
10/10 Pueblo City-County Championships Pueblo, CO
10/9 Denver Public Schools League Meet Denver, CO
10/9 Tri-Valley League Meet Longmont, CO
10/9 University High School 2-Mile Greeley, CO
10/6 Chris Severy Invitational Aspen, CO
10/6 Colorado Academy Middle School Invitational Denver, CO
10/6 Del Norte Invitational Del Norte, CO
10/6 Fountain-Fort Carson/TCA Invitational Fountain, CO
10/6 Frontier League Championships Leadville, CO
10/6 Metro State University Roadrunner Invitational Denver, CO
10/6 Patriot League Meet Kersey, CO
10/6 Summit Middle School Invitational Frisco, CO
10/6 Windjammer Invitational Englewood, CO
10/5 Ancient Trails Invitational Cortez, CO
10/5 Doherty Spartan Invitational Colorado Springs, CO
10/5 Northern League Meet Loveland, CO
10/5 Pantherfest Delta, CO
10/5 Pat Amato Classic Northglenn, CO
10/5 Tri Peaks League/Black Forest League Championship Florence, CO
10/4 3A Metro League Meet Broomfield, CO