Danielle Williams

Eaglecrest High School Class of 2012 Centennial, CO, USA
  • Total Results 97
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 100m - 12.34
  • 200m - 25.30
  • High Jump - 4-1.25
  • Long Jump (in) - 18-5
  • Long Jump - 18-2
  • Triple Jump (in) - 40-10
  • Triple Jump - 41-1.25

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Insider
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4-1.25 Graph
2010
x-xx.xx Colorado USATF Junior Olympic Championships 6th Finals >
x-x Fort Collins Track Club Invitational 4th Finals >
2009
x-x.xx USATF Colorado Junior Olympic Championship 2nd Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18-2 Graph
2012
xx-x.xx -1.8 Colorado State Track and Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x 0.2 Centennial League Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-xx.x +0.0 Liberty Bell Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-xx.x +0.0 Liberty Bell Invitational 2nd Prelims >
xx-x 0.7 Pomona Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x 1.5 Aurora City Championships 1st Finals >
2011
xx-x.xx -1.1 Colorado State Track and Field Championships 9th Finals >
xx-xx.x 0.8 Centennial League Meet 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx 0.0 Liberty Bell Invitational 5th Finals >
xx-x.xx 0.0 Liberty Bell Invitational 5th Prelims >
xx-x.x -2.1 Centennial/Continental League Invitational 4th Finals >
2010
xx-x.x -0.6 Colorado State Track and Field Championships 16th Finals >
xx-x -0.1 Centennial League Meet 2nd Finals >
xx-x -0.1 Centennial League Meet 2nd Prelims >
xx-xx 1.2 Nike Valor Championships 8th Finals >
xx-xx 1.2 Nike Valor Championships 8th Prelims >
2009
xx-x.x Boulder Invitational II 16th Finals >
Indoor PR: 18-5 Graph
2012
xx-x.x Simplot Games 9th Finals >
xx-x.x Colorado State Indoor Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Carl Lewis Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x Colorado School of Mines HS Open 2nd Finals >
xx-x Colorado School of Mines HS Open 2nd Prelims >
xx-xx.x Fort Collins Track Club Indoor Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Blue and Silver Open 8th Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 41-1.25 Graph
2012
xx-x -0.1 Colorado USATF Junior Olympic Championships 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx 0.7 USATF Junior Outdoor T&F Champs 5th Finals >
xx-x.xx 1.5 Great Southwest Classic 1st Finals >
xx-x -0.6 Colorado State Track and Field Championships 1st Finals >
xx-x +0.0 Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x +0.0 Liberty Bell Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x +0.0 Liberty Bell Invitational 1st Prelims >
xx-x.x 0.7 Pomona Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-xx 1.5 Arcadia Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx-x.xx -1.1 Runners Roost of Fort Collins 1st Finals >
2011
xx-x.x 0.0 USATF National Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Field Championship 2nd Finals >
xx-xx 1.8 Great Southwest Classic 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx 1.8 Colorado State Track and Field Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-x -2.0 Centennial League Meet 1st Finals >
xx-x -0.4 Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x 0.0 Liberty Bell Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x.x 0.2 Liberty Bell Invitational 1st Prelims >
xx-x.x -1.6 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-xx.x -1.1 Runners Roost of Fort Collins 1st Finals >
xx-xx.x Aurora All-City Track Meet 1st Finals >
2010
xx-x.x -0.7 USATF Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x 1.9 Colorado USATF Junior Olympic Championships 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx -1.5 Colorado State Track and Field Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-x -0.7 Centennial League Meet 2nd Finals >
xx-x -0.7 Centennial League Meet 1st Prelims >
xx-x -0.8 Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx 0.0 Liberty Bell Track and Field Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x.x -0.2 Nike Valor Championships 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x -0.2 Nike Valor Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx-x.xx 1.8 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx -1.9 Fort Collins Runners Roost Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x -1.2 Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 1st Finals >
2009
xx-x.x 0.0 USATF Region X Jr Olympic Championship 3rd Finals >
xx-x NWI USATF Colorado Junior Olympic Championship 3rd Finals >
xx-x -0.3 Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x.xx 0.6 Dakota Ridge Invitational 6th Finals >
xx-x 0.8 Aurora City Championships 3rd Finals >
xx-x.xx Boulder Invitational II 11th Finals >
Indoor PR: 40-10 Graph
2012
xx-xx.xx New Balance Indoor Nationals 11th Finals >
xx-x Simplot Games 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Colorado State Indoor Championships 1st Finals >
xx-x.x University of New Mexico Indoor Invitational 5th Finals >
xx-x.xx Carl Lewis Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-xx Colorado School of Mines HS Open 1st Finals >
xx-xx Colorado School of Mines HS Open 1st Prelims >
xx-x.xx Blue and Silver Open 2nd Finals >
2011
xx-x.x Simplot Games 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Great Southwest Classic/USATF Western Zone Champs 2nd Finals >
xx-xx.xx Martin Luther King Mile-Hi Classic 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Air Force Indoor Invitational (HS) 1st Finals >
xx-x.x CSM Alumni Extravaganza 1st Finals >
2010
xx-x.x Simplot Games 12th Finals >
xx-x.x Martin Luther King Jr. Mile-Hi Indoor Classic 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Joe Davies Open 1st Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.34 Graph
2012
xx.xx -1.2 Ray Campbell Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 1.2 Ray Campbell Invitational 1st Prelims >
2011
xx.xx -1.1 Ray Campbell Invitational 10th Finals >
xx.xx 0.4 Centennial/Continental League Invitational 12th Finals >
2009
xx.xx -2.1 Fort Collins Track Club Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx -0.3 Fort Collins Track Club Invitational 8th Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 25.30 Graph
2012
xx.xx -2.1 Ray Campbell Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx +0.0 Ray Campbell Invitational 1st Prelims >
2011
xx.xx 1.3 Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 8th Prelims >
xx.xx Runners Roost of Fort Collins 6th Finals >
xx.xx Runners Roost of Fort Collins 1st Prelims >
2010
xx.xx 1.3 Colorado USATF Junior Olympic Championships 5th Finals >
xx.xx -4.1 Colorado USATF Junior Olympic Championships 5th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.1 Mullen Runners Roost Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 0.0 Fort Collins Runners Roost Invitational 5th Finals >
2009
xx.xx Boulder Invitational II 13th Finals >