Spencer Keating

Telluride High School Class of 2019 Telluride, CO, USA
  • Total Results 61
  • Total Events 14
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:21.89
  • 1600m - 5:09.95
  • 2700m (xc) - 11:00.00
  • 3000m (xc) - 11:22.39
  • 3200m - 11:16.98
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 12:46.00
  • 4K (xc) - 16:37.50
  • 5K (xc) - 18:03.10
  • 100m - 13.88
  • 200m - 28.87
  • 400m - 1:00.77
  • 1600m (in) - 5:33.85
  • 3500m (xc) - 13:03.00
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 19:52.15

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 13.88 Graph
2017
xx.xx 0.2 Mickey Dunn Invitational 62nd Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 28.87 Graph
2017
xx.xx -1.0 Mickey Dunn Invitational 61st Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:00.77 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Grand Junction Tiger Invitational 29th Prelims >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:21.89 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Small School Last Chance Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Montrose Invitational 27th Finals >
x:xx.xx Coal Ridge Invitational 28th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mickey Dunn Invitational 43rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Hotchkiss Bulldog Invitational 27th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Hotchkiss Bulldog Invitational 29th Finals >
x:xx.xx Delta Panther Invite 6th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Cedaredge Middle School Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Delta Middle School Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Delta Middle School Invitational 4th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:09.95 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Grand Junction Tiger Invitational 20th Finals >
x:xx.xx Small School Last Chance Invitational 6th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Terry Alley Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx San Juan Basin League Meet 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Central Warrior Invitational 28th Finals >
x:xx.xx Montrose Invitational 30th Finals >
x:xx.xx WSCU-GHS Combined Invitational 20th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mickey Dunn Invitational 33rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Hotchkiss Bulldog Invitational 26th Finals >
x:xx.xx Delta Panther Invite 16th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Cedaredge Middle School Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Delta Middle School Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Delta Middle School Invitational 17th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:33.85 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Western State High School Indoor Open 23rd Finals >
2700m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:00.00 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Gunnison Invitational 4th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:22.39 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Chris Severy Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ouray-Ridgway Ramble at the Reservoir 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Delta Cross Country Invitational 4th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:16.98 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx The Pueblo Twilight 49th Finals >
xx:xx.xx San Juan Basin League Meet 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Central Warrior Invitational 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mickey Dunn Invitational 26th Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 12:46.00 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx St. Vrain Cross Country Invitational 17th Finals >
3500m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 13:03.00 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Colorado Middle School State Cross Country Championship 49th Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:37.50 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Colorado USATF Junior Olympic Championships 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Colorado USATF Junior Olympic Championships 23rd Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:52.15 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Loyd's Lake Classic 41st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:03.10 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Delta Sweitzer Lake Invitational 55th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ouray-Ridgway Ramble at the Reservoir 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mountaineer Cowboy Invitational 35th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Colorado State Cross Country Championships 82nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Colorado 2A Region 4 Cross Country 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chris Severy Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Delta Sweitzer Lake Invitational 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational 64th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mountaineer Cowboy Invitational 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cheyenne Mountain Stampede 21st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals Southwest Regional 102nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Colorado State Cross Country Championships 65th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Colorado 2A Region 4 Cross Country 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chris Severy Invitational 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Delta Sweitzer Lake Invitational 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational 66th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mountaineer Cowboy Invitational 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Vrain Cross Country Invitational 61st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Delta Cross Country Invitational 39th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cheyenne Mountain Stampede Finals >