Women's 6000 Meter Run
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ======= =====
1 1 362 Allyson Winchester SO Grand Valley St. 20:57 5:38
2 2 313 Angela Musk SR Bellarmine 21:11 5:41
3 3 339 Samantha Johnson JR Ferris State 21:16 5:43
4 4 482 Jessica Watychowicz SR Wis.-Parkside 21:19 5:43
5 5 439 Emily Short SO Saginaw Valley 21:24 5:45
6 6 434 Lauren Hill SR Saginaw Valley 21:29 5:46
7 7 485 Amanda Brewer SO Wayne St. 21:34 5:48
8 8 329 Erin Dolan SR Drury 21:38 5:49
9 9 358 Hannah Osborn SO Grand Valley St. 21:40 5:49
10 10 355 Courtney Brewis JR Grand Valley St. 21:40 5:49
11 11 308 Emily Frith SO Bellarmine 21:43 5:50
12 12 359 Madie Rodts SO Grand Valley St. 21:44 5:50
13 13 361 Molly Slavens JR Grand Valley St. 21:45 5:50
14 14 368 Victoria McCaffrey JR Hillsdale 21:46 5:51
15 15 343 Alyssa Osika SR Ferris State 21:53 5:53
16 16 356 Brianna Hewett SO Grand Valley St. 21:56 5:53
17 17 369 Emily Oren FR Hillsdale 21:56 5:53
18 18 445 Lauren Minor SR Southern Indiana 21:58 5:54
19 19 331 Sari Higgins JR Drury 22:01 5:55
20 20 449 Erika Wilson JR Southern Indiana 22:03 5:55
21 21 461 Ashley Gilroy JR Tiffin 22:03 5:55
22 22 423 Danielle Miller JR Northwood 22:04 5:55
23 23 440 Taylor Stepanski FR Saginaw Valley 22:05 5:56
24 24 365 Kristina Galat FR Hillsdale 22:08 5:57
25 25 421 Lauren Gagnon SO Northwood 22:12 5:58
26 26 424 Madison Pines JR Northwood 22:13 5:58
27 27 469 Jess Connery SR William Jewell 22:13 5:58
28 28 318 Alex Archambault FR Cedarville 22:17 5:59
29 29 441 Kristen Gray JR Southern Indiana 22:17 5:59
30 30 341 Kristie Lesage SO Ferris State 22:18 5:59
31 31 312 Carissa Martin SR Bellarmine 22:21 6:00
32 32 437 Tori Peet SO Saginaw Valley 22:21 6:00
33 33 304 Anna Mion SO Ashland 22:23 6:00
34 34 410 Mallory Celaya JR Northern Michigan 22:23 6:01
35 35 479 Taylor Miller JR Wis.-Parkside 22:24 6:01
36 36 360 Kelcie Severson JR Grand Valley St. 22:29 6:02
37 37 342 Jordan McGuire SR Ferris State 22:29 6:02
38 38 447 Augusta Schrader SO Southern Indiana 22:30 6:02
39 39 497 Sutton Knapp JR Indianapolis 22:32 6:03
40 40 302 Mikaela Bush FR Ashland 22:34 6:03
41 41 379 Amy Clawson JR Lewis 22:34 6:04
42 42 444 Kaylee McClanahan JR Southern Indiana 22:35 6:04
43 43 496 Jackie Howland SO Indianapolis 22:35 6:04
44 44 431 Teha Ames SO Saginaw Valley 22:35 6:04
45 45 493 Stephanie Cave SR Indianapolis 22:36 6:04
46 46 317 Maggie Wagner SR Bellarmine 22:38 6:05
47 47 411 Mary Kate Cirelli FR Northern Michigan 22:40 6:05
48 48 457 Frehiwet Negassi SO St. Joseph's 22:41 6:05
49 49 344 Breeann Ovokaitys SO Ferris State 22:41 6:05
50 50 412 Mandy Dye JR Northern Michigan 22:42 6:06
51 51 326 Meghan Terrell SR Cedarville 22:44 6:06
52 52 399 Amanda Halonen SR Michigan Tech 22:48 6:07
53 53 512 Olivia Kwiatkowski JR Wayne St. 22:50 6:08
54 54 415 Larissa Halonen SO Northern Michigan 22:50 6:08
55 55 487 Kayla Gagnon JR Wayne St. 22:51 6:08
56 56 367 Chelsea Kilgore SO Hillsdale 22:52 6:08
57 57 407 Alyson Smith SO Missouri S&T 22:54 6:09
58 58 364 Shena Albaugh SO Hillsdale 22:54 6:09
59 59 420 Jenny Frantz FR Northwood 22:54 6:09
60 60 414 Katie Granquist SO Northern Michigan 22:55 6:09
61 61 425 Brittany Robichaud JR Northwood 22:58 6:10
62 62 462 Jessica Kern SO Tiffin 23:01 6:11
63 63 511 Brittany Johnson FR Wayne St. 23:01 6:11
64 64 309 Megan Kaiser SR Bellarmine 23:01 6:11
65 65 338 Brittany Anderson JR Ferris State 23:01 6:11
66 66 320 Carolyn Case SR Cedarville 23:04 6:12
67 67 349 Samantha Hassen JR Findlay 23:04 6:12
68 68 391 Elizabeth Kiblinger FR Maryville (Mo.) 23:05 6:12
69 69 464 Jamie Lombardo FR Tiffin 23:06 6:12
70 70 466 Carly Reese SR Tiffin 23:06 6:12
71 71 353 Alexa Stults JR Findlay 23:09 6:13
72 72 345 Haleigh Przybylek JR Ferris State 23:10 6:13
73 73 426 Chloe Thiel FR Northwood 23:10 6:13
74 74 351 Abigail Magner SR Findlay 23:11 6:13
75 75 486 Chelise Fuller SR Wayne St. 23:11 6:14
76 76 384 Kayla Patterson SO Lewis 23:11 6:14
77 77 448 Ladi Stallard JR Southern Indiana 23:13 6:14
78 78 395 Sheena Simpson SR Maryville (Mo.) 23:16 6:15
79 79 480 Kelsey Steenstrup FR Wis.-Parkside 23:17 6:15
80 80 484 Kayla Balfour FR Wayne St. 23:18 6:15
81 81 452 Trisha Hanlon JR St. Joseph's 23:18 6:15
82 82 483 Amanda Zittleman SO Wis.-Parkside 23:19 6:16
83 83 436 Amanda Paris SR Saginaw Valley 23:20 6:16
84 84 316 Sarah Turi SR Bellarmine 23:20 6:16
85 85 305 McKenzie Roth SR Ashland 23:20 6:16
86 86 307 Stephanie Stoffel SR Ashland 23:22 6:16
87 87 433 Chantelle Fondren SO Saginaw Valley 23:23 6:17
88 88 333 Rebecca Senn JR Drury 23:23 6:17
89 89 418 Rita Woitas SR Northern Michigan 23:23 6:17
90 90 413 Megan Edic FR Northern Michigan 23:24 6:17
91 91 319 Grace Campbell JR Cedarville 23:25 6:17
92 92 458 Andie Strang SO St. Joseph's 23:25 6:17
93 93 476 Jeana Frederickson JR Wis.-Parkside 23:26 6:18
94 94 324 Neola Putnam SR Cedarville 23:27 6:18
95 95 443 Alissa Knable SO Southern Indiana 23:27 6:18
96 96 301 Kylee Bernthisel FR Ashland 23:27 6:18
97 97 453 Kirsten Hart SR St. Joseph's 23:28 6:18
98 98 311 Jenna Lee SR Bellarmine 23:28 6:18
99 99 337 Katelyn Wojan JR Drury 23:29 6:18
100 100 387 Taylor Dickerson FR Maryville (Mo.) 23:29 6:18
101 101 350 Rachel Hosie SR Findlay 23:30 6:19
102 102 371 Kathryn Royer FR Hillsdale 23:31 6:19
103 103 389 Samantha Hartnett FR Maryville (Mo.) 23:34 6:20
104 104 450 Katie Deboy SO St. Joseph's 23:34 6:20
105 105 347 Erica Bettac FR Findlay 23:38 6:21
106 106 306 Marissa Sinko FR Ashland 23:40 6:21
107 107 366 Amy Kerst SO Hillsdale 23:43 6:22
108 108 500 Haley Wittig JR Indianapolis 23:44 6:22
109 109 321 Tabitha Dehart SO Cedarville 23:44 6:22
110 110 334 Brenda Varela JR Drury 23:44 6:22
111 111 402 Megan Smaby SR Michigan Tech 23:46 6:23
112 112 385 Elizabeth Roush SO Lewis 23:47 6:23
113 113 352 Kayla Sendelbach JR Findlay 23:47 6:23
114 114 459 Sara Chura FR Tiffin 23:49 6:24
115 115 382 Monica Hahn SO Lewis 23:52 6:24
116 116 396 Sydney Voss FR Maryville (Mo.) 23:53 6:25
117 117 468 Samantha Smith SO Tiffin 23:55 6:25
118 118 499 Katherine Wilhelm JR Indianapolis 24:01 6:27
119 119 455 Kelli Lippold SR St. Joseph's 24:02 6:27
120 120 378 Arely Castillo FR Lewis 24:05 6:28
121 121 498 Courtney Raypole SR Indianapolis 24:07 6:29
122 122 467 Emily Richmond SO Tiffin 24:08 6:29
123 123 336 Carly Wingert SO Drury 24:10 6:29
124 124 488 Chelsea Johnson FR Wayne St. 24:12 6:30
125 125 381 Paige Gatter FR Lewis 24:13 6:30
126 126 492 Jasmine Al-Anzi FR Indianapolis 24:13 6:30
127 127 475 Courtney Frederick JR Wis.-Parkside 24:16 6:31
128 128 398 Lynn Duijndam SR Michigan Tech 24:19 6:32
129 129 327 Abby Wong SR Cedarville 24:19 6:32
130 130 386 Kaitlyn Sendzik FR Lewis 24:20 6:32
131 131 330 Lindsay Dukewits SR Drury 24:21 6:32
132 132 393 Emily Mauch FR Maryville (Mo.) 24:26 6:34
133 133 404 Rachel Feist SO Missouri S&T 24:34 6:36
134 134 400 Amber Peabody FR Michigan Tech 24:38 6:37
135 135 406 Mindy Lake SR Missouri S&T 24:40 6:37
136 136 348 Samantha Grippe FR Findlay 24:44 6:38
137 137 394 Ashley Schmittzehe SO Maryville (Mo.) 24:45 6:39
138 138 303 Tyler Hunter SO Ashland 24:46 6:39
139 139 478 Bailey Kerschieter FR Wis.-Parkside 24:58 6:42
140 140 403 Nichole Wehner FR Michigan Tech 25:03 6:43
141 141 373 Elizabeth Dachs JR Lake Superior St. 25:08 6:45
142 142 473 McKenzie Reagan JR William Jewell 25:24 6:49
143 143 405 Lisa Lake SR Missouri S&T 25:25 6:49
144 144 408 Allie Wood FR Missouri S&T 25:30 6:51
145 145 474 Jessica Shockley FR William Jewell 25:33 6:51
146 146 397 Cassandra Bobart FR Michigan Tech 25:34 6:52
147 147 422 Kelsey Lenkowski SO Northwood 25:56 6:58
148 429 McKenna Strole JR Notre Dame (Ohio) 26:32 7:07
149 148 470 Lainey Foltz FR William Jewell 26:36 7:08
150 149 471 Lauren Grubb FR William Jewell 26:38 7:09
151 430 Lacey Whitfield FR Notre Dame (Ohio) 26:50 7:12
152 150 376 Kelsey Lewis JR Lake Superior St. 26:53 7:13
153 151 372 Jessica Allen SO Lake Superior St. 26:59 7:15
154 152 377 Cassidy Pawlitz SO Lake Superior St. 27:17 7:19
155 153 456 Jessica McElwain SO St. Joseph's 27:54 7:29
156 154 374 Giselle Gomez FR Lake Superior St. 27:57 7:30
157 428 Amber Ramirez FR Notre Dame (Ohio) 28:01 7:31
158 155 375 Adriana Gonzales FR Lake Superior St. 28:38 7:41