Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                  Registered to: Alan Versaw, Colorado Track XC

                        CU Time Trial - 8/31/2013 1:30:56 PM                         
                      Buffalo Ranch (CU XC Course), Boulder, CO                      

                    Mens 8000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ben Saarel               unattached            26:19.00
  2 Connor Winter            Univ of Colorado      26:20.00
  3 Ammar Moussa             Univ of Colorado      26:20.00
  4 Blake Theroux            Univ of Colorado      26:20.00
  5 Thomas Dialynsa          unattached            26:21.00
  6 Pierce Murphy            Univ of Colorado      26:21.00
  7 Dillon Shije             Univ of Colorado      26:21.00
  8 Zach Perrin              unattached            26:29.00
  9 Hugh Dowdy               Univ of Colorado      26:38.00
 10 Jackson Friesth          unattached            26:51.00
 11 Adam Peterman            unattached            26:59.00
 12 David Kilgore            Univ of Colorado      27:39.00
 13 Nick Hall                Colorado College      28:28.00
 14 Sean Dougherty           unattached            28:40.00
 15 Will Richmond            Colorado College      28:54.00
 16 Brad Ziegler             unattached            29:05.00
 17 Graham Frank             Colorado College      29:14.00
 18 Bryan Manley             unattached            29:14.00
 19 Panos Smyrnios           unattached            29:16.00
 20 Tyler Scholl             unattached            29:23.00
 21 Joey Schultz             unattached            29:39.00
 22 Jacob Rothman            Colorado College      30:31.00
 23 Jeffery Cook             unattached            30:54.00
 24 David Emmert             unattached            31:07.00
 25 Brian Ream               unattached            31:09.00
 26 Whit Henderson           Colorado College      32:36.00
 27 Thom Richman             unattached            32:39.00
 28 Shawn Scholl             unattached            32:54.00
 29 Andre Lacroix            Johnson & Wales       33:53.00
 30 Jamal Brooks             Johnson & Wales       35:50.00

                   Womens 5800 Meter Run                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melanie Nun              unattached            22:04.00
  2 Erin Clark               unattached            22:04.00
  3 Catrina McAlister        Univ of Colorado      22:04.00
  4 Abbey Levene             Univ of Colorado      22:04.00
  5 Carrie Verdon            unattached            22:04.00
  6 Courtney Bouchet         Univ of Colorado      22:04.00
  7 Jana Stolting            Univ of Colorado      22:04.00
  8 Hagen Reedy              unattached            22:14.00
  9 Elizabeth Tremblay       Univ of Colorado      22:19.00
 10 Jenny DeSouchet          Univ of Colorado      22:33.00
 11 Maddie Alm               Univ of Colorado      22:46.00
 12 Erin Kelly               unattached            23:02.00
 13 Eryn Blakely             unattached            23:45.00
 14 Janey Heard              unattached            24:36.00
 15 Olivia Rintala           unattached            25:25.00
 16 Taylor Hickey            Johnson & Wales       26:04.00
 17 Olivia Redmann           Johnson & Wales       26:20.00
 18 Steph Scholl             unattached            26:34.00
 19 Beryl Coulter            Colorado College      26:41.00
 20 Erin Morrow              Colorado College      27:11.00
 21 Betsie Hopper            Colorado College      27:21.00
 22 Samantha Barela          Johnson & Wales       27:25.00
 23 Anne Taylor              Johnson & Wales       27:25.00
 24 Anne Taylor              Colorado College      28:03.00
 25 Mary Rose Rudzinski      unattached            34:33.00