Heat Sheets

Licensed to Jeffco Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2017 10:49 AM
                     Arvada City Championship - 3/14/2015                      
                                Jeffco Stadium                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Sprint Medley (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Arvada High School  'A'                                   NT 
  5  Faith Christian Academy  'A'                         1:54.70 
  6  Pomona High School  'A'                              2:05.00 
  7  Ralston Valley High School  'A'                           NT 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mullen High School  'A'                            X11:31.67 
  2  Pomona High School  'A'                             12:00.00 
  3  Arvada West High School  'A'                              NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Faith Christian Academy  'A'                         8:48.00 
  2  Pomona High School  'A'                              9:15.00 
  3  Ralston Valley High School  'A'                      9:17.60 
  4  Arvada West High School  'A'                         9:26.83 
  5  Mullen High School  'A'                             X9:41.65 
  6  Arvada High School  'A'                              9:42.43 
  7  Jefferson Academy  'A'                                    NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    133 Giffin, Sarah                    Ralston Vall             NT 
  2    130 Bourget, Alexis                  Pomona High              NT 
  3    113 Martinez, Miranda                Arvada High           22.82 
  4    116 Fox, Sydney                      Faith Christ          20.88 
  5    112 Doyle, Allyson                   Arvada High           20.46 
  6    119 Wood, Hayley                     Faith Christ          20.88 
  7     52 Weber, Melody                    Arvada High           21.13 
  8    135 Miner, Emily                     Ralston Vall             NT 
  9    115 Tawater, Sydney                  Arvada West              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    126 Murdy, Anna                      Mullen High          X20.06 
  2    117 Walter, Hailey                   Faith Christ          19.37 
  3    131 Cruz, Carla                      Pomona High           18.88 
  4    132 Eberle, Tashi                    Ralston Vall          18.44 
  5    129 Wright, Hannah                   Mullen High          X18.00 
  6     93 Gorse, Hannah                    Pomona High           18.17 
  7    123 Reisdorf, Miranda                Jefferson Ac          18.46 
  8    134 Ludtke, Eisha                    Ralston Vall          18.90 
  9    124 Villasenor, Paulina              Jefferson Ac          20.02 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    128 Schottland, Cassie               Mullen High          X18.00 
  2    114 Robb, Kailey                     Arvada West           17.76 
  3    125 DiPaola, Camille                 Mullen High          X17.53 
  4    118 Walter, Payton                   Faith Christ          16.34 
  5    120 Yocum, Sarah                     Faith Christ          14.57 
  6     94 Johnson, Semaye                  Pomona High           15.09 
  7    122 O'Donnell, Kae                   Jefferson Ac          16.79 
  8    121 Kohl, Tanis                      Jefferson Ac          17.55 
  9    127 Newsom, Tara                     Mullen High          X17.99 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    147 Maguina, Santos                  Pomona High              NT 
  4    144 Dot, Bol                         Mullen High          X18.91 
  5    139 Atherly, Ethan                   Faith Christ          18.74 
  6    150 Fackler, Logan                   Ralston Vall          18.89 
  7    153 Gochis, Kolton                   Ralston Vall          19.46 
  8    137 Trujillo, Garard                 Arvada High              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    143 Nicoletti, Josh                  Jefferson Ac          18.50 
  4    136 Martinez, Anthony                Arvada High           17.69 
  5    152 Gishwiller, Sean                 Ralston Vall          17.17 
  6    142 Claeys, Jake                     Jefferson Ac          17.43 
  7    141 Buckhold, Icarus                 Jefferson Ac          18.07 
  8    140 Rufatti, Preston                 Faith Christ          18.73 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    151 Freiboth, Conner                 Ralston Vall          17.15 
  3    146 Moon, Alonzo                     Mullen High          X16.49 
  4    148 Marquez, Ryan                    Pomona High           15.77 
  5    154 Shannon, Tyler                   Ralston Vall          14.80 
  6    149 Vigil, Uriah                     Pomona High           15.59 
  7    138 Rizzuto, Robert                  Arvada West           15.97 
  8    145 Holmes, Jeordon                  Mullen High          X16.71 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     48 Camack, Cassandra                Arvada High              NT 
  3     77 Zinn, Audrey                     Jefferson Ac             NT 
  4     74 Martinez, Caitlyn                Jefferson Ac             NT 
  5     73 Hagen, Sydney                    Jefferson Ac             NT 
  6     59 Hesalroad, Madison               Arvada West              NT 
  7     50 Poot, Nicole                     Arvada High              NT 
  8    102 Balow, Tabitha                   Ralston Vall             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     52 Weber, Melody                    Arvada High              NT 
  3     51 Shade, Bailey                    Arvada High           17.24 
  4     49 Orr, Courtney                    Arvada High           15.23 
  5     75 Wall, Eleanor                    Jefferson Ac          15.01 
  6     86 Rowland, Kate                    Mullen High          X15.15 
  7     68 Keister, Sophie                  Faith Christ          16.85 
  8     60 Ochs, Erin                       Arvada West              NT 
  9    106 Somorin, Alina                   Ralston Vall             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2     85 Paul, Natalie                    Mullen High          X14.83 
  3     58 Herbert, Taylor                  Arvada West           14.35 
  4     92 Basset, Ashley                   Pomona High           14.03 
  5     61 Valdez, Jessica                  Arvada West           13.93 
  6     57 Branch, Athena                   Arvada West           14.03 
  7     95 Nations, Shea                    Pomona High           14.09 
  8     96 Suyak, Tori                      Pomona High           14.42 
  9     84 Dominquez, Isabella              Mullen High          X15.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2     67 Baldwin, Sophia                  Faith Christ          13.85 
  3    104 Morelock, Annalise               Ralston Vall          13.38 
  4     83 Cox, Lauren                      Mullen High          X12.92 
  5     94 Johnson, Semaye                  Pomona High           12.39 
  6    105 Provencal, Maya                  Ralston Vall          12.82 
  7     76 Wall, Madeline                   Jefferson Ac          13.37 
  8     93 Gorse, Hannah                    Pomona High           13.54 
  9    103 Brandt, Audrey                   Ralston Vall          13.87 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     55 Torres, Agustin                  Arvada High              NT 
  3     81 Pratt, Camden                    Jefferson Ac             NT 
  4     70 Grubbs, Gatlin                   Faith Christ          16.00 
  5     79 Hilverding, Tyler                Jefferson Ac          13.70 
  6     56 Yang, Johnny                     Arvada High           13.90 
  7     71 Hansen, Quincy                   Faith Christ          16.00 
  8     80 Phelps, Tyler                    Jefferson Ac             NT 
  9     54 Holbrook, Matthew                Arvada High              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     78 Boucher, Caleb                   Jefferson Ac          13.06 
  3     62 Andrade, Matthew                 Arvada West           12.68 
  4     72 Muniz, Ryan                      Faith Christ          12.34 
  5     89 Marques, Bryson                  Mullen High          X12.00 
  6    108 Hives, Ben                       Ralston Vall          12.31 
  7    111 Wilson, Chase                    Ralston Vall          12.44 
  8    110 Waldick, Jacob                   Ralston Vall          12.88 
  9     69 Abeuov, Danny                    Faith Christ          13.11 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    100 Popovic, Damjan                  Pomona High           11.93 
  3     66 Nuhfer, Nicholas                 Arvada West           11.84 
  4     64 Dixon, Evan                      Arvada West           11.81 
  5     82 Repola, Jace                     Jefferson Ac          11.80 
  6     63 Cass, Reid                       Arvada West           11.80 
  7    101 Ross, David                      Pomona High           11.83 
  8     53 Avitia, Alejandro                Arvada High           11.86 
  9     65 Gorse, Orie                      Arvada West           11.98 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    109 Lindsey, James                   Ralston Vall          11.77 
  2     97 Eckhardt, Adam                   Pomona High           11.66 
  3     88 Henderson, Wind                  Mullen High          X11.33 
  4     99 Matulik, Miles                   Pomona High           11.09 
  5     98 Gonzales, Jeremy                 Pomona High           10.98 
  6     87 Cumber, Christian                Mullen High          X11.08 
  7     91 Vivens, A'Jon                    Mullen High          X11.20 
  8     90 Stitt, Vaughn                    Mullen High          X11.50 
  9    107 Espinosa, Patrick                Ralston Vall          11.76 
 
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Faith Christian Academy  'A'                         2:09.13 
  5  Pomona High School  'A'                              1:48.59 
  6  Arvada West High School  'A'                         1:54.31 
  7  Ralston Valley High School  'A'                           NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Arvada High School  'A'                                   NT 
  3  Jefferson Academy  'A'                               1:39.60 
  4  Ralston Valley High School  'A'                      1:35.58 
  5  Pomona High School  'A'                              1:32.16 
  6  Mullen High School  'A'                             X1:34.13 
  7  Arvada West High School  'A'                         1:36.29 
  8  Faith Christian Academy  'A'                         1:40.37 
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      6 Gallegos, Civianna               Arvada West         5:32.34 
  2      9 Valdez, Amber                    Arvada West         5:35.00 
  3      7 Pauley, Claire                   Arvada West         5:37.42 
  4      8 Schroeder, Lucy                  Arvada West         5:41.23 
  5      5 Burg, Emily                      Arvada West         5:50.00 
  6     27 Deline, Emily                    Mullen High        X6:00.00 
  7     39 Bennett, Jessica                 Ralston Vall        6:22.46 
  8     21 Wiley, Emma                      Jefferson Ac        6:27.35 
  9     33 Franssen, Mary                   Pomona High         6:30.74 
 10     20 Munson, Elizabeth                Jefferson Ac        6:35.52 
 11     40 Bishop, Carrie                   Ralston Vall        6:43.45 
 12     34 Mansfield, Christine             Pomona High         8:12.80 
 13     38 Anderson, Fiona                  Ralston Vall             NT 
 14     42 Stearns, Cassandra               Ralston Vall             NT 
 15     41 Schweiker, Elizabeth             Ralston Vall             NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     47 Sterns, Kyle                     Ralston Vall        5:09.34 
  2     37 Ohlson, Cody                     Pomona High         5:13.62 
  3     35 Bruce, Jack                      Pomona High         5:15.11 
  4     18 Roem, Peter                      Faith Christ        5:24.88 
  5      2 Monroy Sance, Anthony            Arvada High         5:36.80 
  6     32 Roman, Gabe                      Mullen High        X5:50.77 
  7     36 Nieto, Romero                    Pomona High         5:52.24 
  8     31 Rapp, Eric                       Mullen High        X5:55.00 
  9     28 Manta, Charlie                   Mullen High        X6:00.00 
 10      4 Rodriguez, Alonso                Arvada High         6:23.83 
 11     17 Martine, Nick                    Faith Christ        6:25.45 
 12      1 Hogue, Joshua                    Arvada High              NT 
 13     24 Robinson, Blake                  Jefferson Ac             NT 
 14     25 Shields, Alec                    Jefferson Ac             NT 
 15     23 Hawes, Sean                      Jefferson Ac             NT 
 16     22 Brown, Max                       Jefferson Ac             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     19 Sprout, Cole                     Faith Christ        4:24.00 
  2     11 Berndt, Colin                    Arvada West         4:34.50 
  3     13 Sevcik, Max                      Arvada West         4:36.00 
  4     26 Van Cleave, Christian            Jefferson Ac        4:37.81 
  5     10 Andrade, Justin                  Arvada West         4:39.51 
  6     30 Medaris, Bryce                   Mullen High        X4:40.97 
  7     12 Perez, Andres                    Arvada West         4:41.16 
  8     14 Valdez, Jacob                    Arvada West         4:46.00 
  9     44 Jones, Gavin                     Ralston Vall        4:47.13 
 10     45 Nowlen, Nick                     Ralston Vall        4:48.64 
 11     46 O'Shea, Grant                    Ralston Vall        4:54.11 
 12     15 Heekin, Carter                   Faith Christ        5:00.00 
 13     43 Brandt, Benjamin                 Ralston Vall        5:02.95 
 14     29 Manta, Robbie                    Mullen High        X5:07.27 
 15     16 Marcus, Corbin                   Faith Christ        5:07.88 
 16      3 Moore, Savion                    Arvada High         5:08.16 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Faith Christian Academy  'A'                         1:02.36 
  4  Arvada West High School  'A'                           54.70 
  5  Pomona High School  'A'                                52.00 
  6  Jefferson Academy  'A'                                 53.85 
  7  Mullen High School  'A'                               X57.81 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Jefferson Academy  'A'                                 45.78 
  4  Arvada West High School  'A'                           45.19 
  5  Mullen High School  'A'                               X43.00 
  6  Pomona High School  'A'                                44.00 
  7  Ralston Valley High School  'A'                        45.52 
  8  Faith Christian Academy  'A'                           49.76 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    232 Dmytriw, Riley                   Ralston Vall             NT 
  2    102 Balow, Tabitha                   Ralston Vall             NT 
  3     48 Camack, Cassandra                Arvada High              NT 
  4     51 Shade, Bailey                    Arvada High              NT 
  5    225 Marquez, Deonysia                Pomona High         1:09.77 
  6    224 Maguina, Mareli                  Pomona High         1:16.51 
  7    206 Reed, Kaitlin                    Arvada High              NT 
  8     59 Hesalroad, Madison               Arvada West              NT 
  9    156 Weller, Abbey                    Arvada West              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    212 Jensen, Josie                    Faith Christ        1:08.94 
  2    223 Madden, Katey                    Pomona High         1:07.75 
  3    214 Grantham, Emily                  Jefferson Ac        1:06.58 
  4    219 Nusbaum, Kendall                 Mullen High        X1:03.73 
  5    170 Ford, Grace                      Pomona High         1:02.49 
  6     76 Wall, Madeline                   Jefferson Ac        1:03.48 
  7    211 Blahnik, Jessica                 Faith Christ        1:05.00 
  8    226 Rivera, Anais                    Pomona High         1:06.68 
  9    231 Cole, Kourtney                   Ralston Vall        1:07.77 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    210 Lucero, Roman                    Arvada High              NT 
  3     62 Andrade, Matthew                 Arvada West              NT 
  4    209 Emery, Kylar                     Arvada High              NT 
  5    217 Rutter, Brian                    Jefferson Ac        1:05.50 
  6     54 Holbrook, Matthew                Arvada High         1:08.18 
  7    208 Chavez-Trujillo, Gabriel         Arvada High              NT 
  8    207 Allen, Elijah                    Arvada High              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    213 Pankratov, Rodi                  Faith Christ        1:04.50 
  3    153 Gochis, Kolton                   Ralston Vall        1:01.87 
  4    215 Ingalls, Colton                  Jefferson Ac        1:01.78 
  5    228 Lucero, Damein                   Pomona High           58.87 
  6    216 Kelly, Kile                      Jefferson Ac        1:01.05 
  7     69 Abeuov, Danny                    Faith Christ        1:01.83 
  8    234 Cook, Jacob                      Ralston Vall        1:02.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    172 Simmons, BugZ                    Pomona High           58.17 
  3     89 Marques, Bryson                  Mullen High          X57.14 
  4    174 Harries, Thomas                  Ralston Vall          56.52 
  5    227 Lavender, Ethan                  Pomona High           55.98 
  6    222 Veen, Matt                       Mullen High          X56.00 
  7    220 Rapp, Christian                  Mullen High          X56.56 
  8    218 Weir, Ezra                       Jefferson Ac          57.50 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2    233 Bowen, Troy                      Ralston Vall          55.59 
  3    229 Maes, Kenny                      Pomona High           55.00 
  4    159 Allan, Sam                       Faith Christ          53.64 
  5    230 Repasy, Keith                    Pomona High           53.08 
  6    221 Seaman, Andrew                   Mullen High          X53.09 
  7     82 Repola, Jace                     Jefferson Ac          54.36 
  8    108 Hives, Ben                       Ralston Vall          55.06 
 
Event 16  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    117 Walter, Hailey                   Faith Christ        1:04.80 
  4    113 Martinez, Miranda                Arvada High         1:01.79 
  5    128 Schottland, Cassie               Mullen High          X59.29 
  6    200 Mankus, Hanna                    Mullen High        X1:01.00 
  7    126 Murdy, Anna                      Mullen High        X1:04.63 
  8    130 Bourget, Alexis                  Pomona High              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    124 Villasenor, Paulina              Jefferson Ac          57.50 
  4    114 Robb, Kailey                     Arvada West           55.56 
  5    112 Doyle, Allyson                   Arvada High           53.86 
  6    135 Miner, Emily                     Ralston Vall          54.10 
  7    203 McCartney, Grace                 Ralston Vall          56.19 
  8    133 Giffin, Sarah                    Ralston Vall          59.23 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    127 Newsom, Tara                     Mullen High          X53.26 
  3    199 Gabrielson, Anne                 Mullen High          X52.07 
  4    171 Smallwood, Haley                 Pomona High           49.51 
  5    120 Yocum, Sarah                     Faith Christ          42.45 
  6    122 O'Donnell, Kae                   Jefferson Ac          47.74 
  7    123 Reisdorf, Miranda                Jefferson Ac          50.27 
  8    121 Kohl, Tanis                      Jefferson Ac          52.14 
 
Event 17  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     70 Grubbs, Gatlin                   Faith Christ        1:02.00 
  2    202 Rowe, Andrew                     Pomona High           52.76 
  3    205 Graziano, Andrew                 Ralston Vall          48.49 
  4    139 Atherly, Ethan                   Faith Christ          47.14 
  5    151 Freiboth, Conner                 Ralston Vall          46.12 
  6    144 Dot, Bol                         Mullen High          X47.00 
  7    204 Bowen, Kyle                      Ralston Vall          48.35 
  8    201 Ward, Max                        Mullen High          X52.00 
  9    198 Baldwin, Seth                    Faith Christ          59.15 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    146 Moon, Alonzo                     Mullen High          X44.56 
  2    136 Martinez, Anthony                Arvada High           43.23 
  3    143 Nicoletti, Josh                  Jefferson Ac          42.50 
  4    152 Gishwiller, Sean                 Ralston Vall          41.53 
  5    148 Marquez, Ryan                    Pomona High           38.77 
  6    149 Vigil, Uriah                     Pomona High           41.30 
  7    145 Holmes, Jeordon                  Mullen High          X42.24 
  8    142 Claeys, Jake                     Jefferson Ac          42.75 
  9    150 Fackler, Logan                   Ralston Vall          43.90 
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    235 Doucette, Katie                  Arvada West         2:24.08 
  2    261 Gigstad, Hannah Mae              Ralston Vall        2:30.93 
  3      7 Pauley, Claire                   Arvada West         2:32.00 
  4    212 Jensen, Josie                    Faith Christ        2:42.10 
  5    259 Beauchamp, Zoe                   Ralston Vall        2:42.48 
  6    249 Wainscoat, Madison               Mullen High        X2:44.00 
  7    246 Atwell, Morgan                   Mullen High        X2:44.66 
  8    247 Hahn, Emma                       Mullen High        X2:48.00 
  9     40 Bishop, Carrie                   Ralston Vall        2:48.92 
 10    236 Garcia, Trinity                  Arvada West         2:54.06 
 11     20 Munson, Elizabeth                Jefferson Ac        2:57.54 
 12    260 Dmytriw, Sara                    Ralston Vall        2:58.05 
 13    248 Telgenhoff, Emma                 Mullen High        X3:03.00 
 14    238 Regardie, Katherine              Faith Christ        3:25.00 
 15    255 Mcsherry, Melia                  Pomona High              NT 
 16     48 Camack, Cassandra                Arvada High              NT 
 17    240 Meyer, Rachel                    Jefferson Ac             NT 
 18    206 Reed, Kaitlin                    Arvada High              NT 
 19    254 Behne-Schieffer, Brandy          Pomona High              NT 
 20     51 Shade, Bailey                    Arvada High              NT 
 21    232 Dmytriw, Riley                   Ralston Vall             NT 
 22     92 Basset, Ashley                   Pomona High              NT 
 23     21 Wiley, Emma                      Jefferson Ac             NT 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     43 Brandt, Benjamin                 Ralston Vall        2:21.08 
  2    263 Keller, Sam                      Ralston Vall        2:24.47 
  3    239 Orstead, Wyatt                   Faith Christ        2:26.60 
  4    262 Gigstad, Caden                   Ralston Vall        2:28.00 
  5    210 Lucero, Roman                    Arvada High         2:29.35 
  6    252 Ortiz, Chris                     Mullen High        X2:30.00 
  7    258 Lopez, Jaren                     Pomona High         2:30.17 
  8    243 Watters, Paul                    Jefferson Ac        2:32.98 
  9    257 Bowlen, Aj                       Pomona High         2:40.00 
 10    139 Atherly, Ethan                   Faith Christ        3:00.00 
 11     17 Martine, Nick                    Faith Christ        3:00.00 
 12    208 Chavez-Trujillo, Gabriel         Arvada High              NT 
 13    244 Weir, Zach                       Jefferson Ac             NT 
 14    242 Van Cleave, Peter                Jefferson Ac             NT 
 15      4 Rodriguez, Alonso                Arvada High              NT 
 16     54 Holbrook, Matthew                Arvada High              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     19 Sprout, Cole                     Faith Christ        2:01.20 
  2     10 Andrade, Justin                  Arvada West         2:03.65 
  3    241 Moore, Nathan                    Jefferson Ac        2:04.86 
  4     14 Valdez, Jacob                    Arvada West         2:04.88 
  5     13 Sevcik, Max                      Arvada West         2:04.90 
  6    237 Hackett, Dallas                  Arvada West         2:05.10 
  7     11 Berndt, Colin                    Arvada West         2:05.89 
  8    245 Welsch, Riley                    Jefferson Ac        2:07.62 
  9     44 Jones, Gavin                     Ralston Vall        2:10.56 
 10     46 O'Shea, Grant                    Ralston Vall        2:11.50 
 11    250 Campos, Sebastian                Mullen High        X2:12.94 
 12    253 Paul, Jack                       Mullen High        X2:15.95 
 13    251 Carrigan, Ryan                   Mullen High        X2:17.06 
 14     18 Roem, Peter                      Faith Christ        2:18.08 
 15      3 Moore, Savion                    Arvada High         2:19.52 
 16    256 Borrego, Andres                  Pomona High         2:20.00 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     50 Poot, Nicole                     Arvada High              NT 
  2    173 Gochis, Georgie                  Ralston Vall             NT 
  3     68 Keister, Sophie                  Faith Christ          36.00 
  4     49 Orr, Courtney                    Arvada High           32.25 
  5     85 Paul, Natalie                    Mullen High          X31.65 
  6     86 Rowland, Kate                    Mullen High          X32.00 
  7    119 Wood, Hayley                     Faith Christ          35.00 
  8    116 Fox, Sydney                      Faith Christ          36.00 
  9    102 Balow, Tabitha                   Ralston Vall             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    156 Weller, Abbey                    Arvada West           31.51 
  2     96 Suyak, Tori                      Pomona High           30.46 
  3    103 Brandt, Audrey                   Ralston Vall          29.80 
  4     95 Nations, Shea                    Pomona High           29.49 
  5     58 Herbert, Taylor                  Arvada West           29.03 
  6    155 Asare, Abena                     Arvada West           29.09 
  7     52 Weber, Melody                    Arvada High           29.52 
  8     59 Hesalroad, Madison               Arvada West           29.87 
  9     84 Dominquez, Isabella              Mullen High          X31.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     61 Valdez, Jessica                  Arvada West           29.00 
  2    170 Ford, Grace                      Pomona High           28.46 
  3    171 Smallwood, Haley                 Pomona High           27.67 
  4     83 Cox, Lauren                      Mullen High          X26.71 
  5    120 Yocum, Sarah                     Faith Christ          25.42 
  6     94 Johnson, Semaye                  Pomona High           25.85 
  7    105 Provencal, Maya                  Ralston Vall          27.00 
  8    122 O'Donnell, Kae                   Jefferson Ac          28.20 
  9    104 Morelock, Annalise               Ralston Vall          28.74 
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    164 Sepulveda, Ethan                 Jefferson Ac             NT 
  3    162 Boselli, Sam                     Jefferson Ac             NT 
  4     56 Yang, Johnny                     Arvada High           27.47 
  5    165 Wahl, Owen                       Jefferson Ac          26.91 
  6    160 Casteneda, Edoardo               Faith Christ          27.38 
  7    161 McCoy, Jesse                     Faith Christ          27.55 
  8     55 Torres, Agustin                  Arvada High              NT 
  9    137 Trujillo, Garard                 Arvada High              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    163 Rodriguez, Joseph                Jefferson Ac          26.50 
  2    139 Atherly, Ethan                   Faith Christ          26.26 
  3     78 Boucher, Caleb                   Jefferson Ac          25.99 
  4     72 Muniz, Ryan                      Faith Christ          25.27 
  5    166 Apodaca, Jordan                  Mullen High          X25.00 
  6     65 Gorse, Orie                      Arvada West           25.02 
  7    172 Simmons, BugZ                    Pomona High           25.59 
  8    158 Wilbur, Cameron                  Arvada West           26.01 
  9    167 Madrid, Austin                   Mullen High          X26.33 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    169 Villanueza, Jonah                Mullen High          X25.00 
  2     53 Avitia, Alejandro                Arvada High           24.91 
  3    100 Popovic, Damjan                  Pomona High           24.54 
  4    168 Sieradski, Chase                 Mullen High          X24.50 
  5    136 Martinez, Anthony                Arvada High           24.27 
  6    101 Ross, David                      Pomona High           24.30 
  7    157 Carignan, Cory                   Arvada West           24.50 
  8     64 Dixon, Evan                      Arvada West           24.66 
  9    174 Harries, Thomas                  Ralston Vall          24.97 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    175 Kumpf, Will                      Ralston Vall          24.21 
  2    159 Allan, Sam                       Faith Christ          24.07 
  3    154 Shannon, Tyler                   Ralston Vall          23.99 
  4     91 Vivens, A'Jon                    Mullen High          X23.02 
  5     98 Gonzales, Jeremy                 Pomona High           22.29 
  6     99 Matulik, Miles                   Pomona High           22.35 
  7    176 Roberts, Brad                    Ralston Vall          23.85 
  8     66 Nuhfer, Nicholas                 Arvada West           24.02 
  9    107 Espinosa, Patrick                Ralston Vall          24.09 
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    184 Robbins, Adiya                   Faith Christ       12:00.00 
  2    178 Fairchild, Maya                  Arvada West        12:46.84 
  3    179 Haymond, Sadie                   Arvada West        14:01.19 
  4     38 Anderson, Fiona                  Ralston Vall             NT 
  5     39 Bennett, Jessica                 Ralston Vall             NT 
  6    195 Kuechenmeister, Rhyse            Ralston Vall             NT 
  7     42 Stearns, Cassandra               Ralston Vall             NT 
  8    192 Mansfield, Allyssa               Pomona High              NT 
  9     41 Schweiker, Elizabeth             Ralston Vall             NT 
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     12 Perez, Andres                    Arvada West        10:15.02 
  2    182 Haymond, Marshall                Arvada West        10:40.02 
  3    181 Craig, Drew                      Arvada West        10:44.77 
  4    193 Blaszkowski, Malachi             Pomona High        10:51.73 
  5    197 Reents, Kyle                     Ralston Vall       11:00.00 
  6    186 McDonough, Campbell              Faith Christ       11:03.98 
  7    185 Blaine, Antonio                  Faith Christ       11:16.83 
  8     15 Heekin, Carter                   Faith Christ       11:17.48 
  9    187 McDonough, John                  Faith Christ       11:21.40 
 10    177 Garcia-Rodriquez, Saul           Arvada High        11:36.54 
 11    196 O'Shea, Samuel                   Ralston Vall       11:42.41 
 12     16 Marcus, Corbin                   Faith Christ       12:29.82 
 13    194 White, Thomas                    Pomona High              NT 
 14    183 Kleckner, William                Arvada West              NT 
 15    190 Kattenhorn, Austin               Jefferson Ac             NT 
 16    189 Disney, Marc                     Jefferson Ac             NT 
 17    191 Leoni, Michael                   Jefferson Ac             NT 
 18    180 Berndt, Caedan                   Arvada West              NT 
 19    188 Capps, Jacob                     Jefferson Ac             NT 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Pomona High School  'A'                              4:33.72 
  5  Mullen High School  'A'                             X4:20.00 
  6  Arvada West High School  'A'                         4:20.00 
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Faith Christian Academy  'A'                         4:05.35 
  4  Pomona High School  'A'                              3:47.54 
  5  Mullen High School  'A'                             X3:32.00 
  6  Jefferson Academy  'A'                               3:45.00 
  7  Ralston Valley High School  'A'                      3:54.38 
  8  Arvada High School  'A'                              4:07.55 
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    335 Chavez, Jenna                    Pomona High              NH 
  2    337 Lucero, Kiara                    Pomona High              NH 
  3    336 Johnson, Ashlea                  Pomona High         3-10.00 
  4    126 Murdy, Anna                      Mullen High        X4-02.00 
  5    324 Miller, Joslynn                  Arvada West         4-02.00 
  6    305 Lyons, Desyiah                   Pomona High         4-02.00 
  7    203 McCartney, Grace                 Ralston Vall        4-04.00 
  8    338 Madden, Ashley                   Pomona High         4-04.00 
  9    323 Brown, Rachel                    Arvada West         4-05.00 
 10    329 Lewis, Brianna                   Jefferson Ac        4-07.00 
 11    214 Grantham, Emily                  Jefferson Ac        4-08.00 
 12    132 Eberle, Tashi                    Ralston Vall        4-08.00 
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    326 Boyer, John                      Arvada West              NH 
  2    328 Maly, Blake                      Arvada West              NH 
  3    327 Brown, David                     Arvada West              NH 
  4    325 Boyer, Heath                     Arvada West              NH 
  5    332 Chang, Ethan                     Jefferson Ac        4-10.00 
  6    205 Graziano, Andrew                 Ralston Vall        4-10.00 
  7    111 Wilson, Chase                    Ralston Vall        4-10.00 
  8    262 Gigstad, Caden                   Ralston Vall        5-00.00 
  9    331 Buckhold, Zace                   Jefferson Ac        5-00.00 
 10    339 Craft, Jaren                     Pomona High         5-00.00 
 11    201 Ward, Max                        Mullen High        X5-00.00 
 12    343 Tshimanga, Isaiah                Pomona High         5-00.00 
 13    334 Mason, Cinque                    Mullen High        X5-00.00 
 14    234 Cook, Jacob                      Ralston Vall        5-02.00 
 15    342 Rivera, Daniel                   Pomona High         5-02.00 
 16    144 Dot, Bol                         Mullen High        X5-04.00 
 17    333 Keeley, Thomas                   Mullen High        X5-04.00 
 18    341 Redmond, Miles                   Pomona High         5-04.00 
 19    222 Veen, Matt                       Mullen High        X5-04.00 
 20    344 Donley, Phil                     Ralston Vall        5-07.00 
 21    340 Johnson, Adam                    Pomona High         5-08.00 
 22    330 Barlow, Justin                   Jefferson Ac        6-00.00 
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    206 Reed, Kaitlin                    Arvada High              ND 
  2    337 Lucero, Kiara                    Pomona High              ND 
  3    335 Chavez, Jenna                    Pomona High              ND 
  4     49 Orr, Courtney                    Arvada High              ND 
  5    134 Ludtke, Eisha                    Ralston Vall             ND 
  6    119 Wood, Hayley                     Faith Christ       10-00.00 
  7    116 Fox, Sydney                      Faith Christ       10-00.00 
  8     68 Keister, Sophie                  Faith Christ       11-00.00 
  9    105 Provencal, Maya                  Ralston Vall       12-09.00 
 10    345 Poland, Olivia                   Arvada West        12-09.00 
 11    353 Dugan, Tyler                     Pomona High        13-02.00 
 12    305 Lyons, Desyiah                   Pomona High        13-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    329 Lewis, Brianna                   Jefferson Ac       13-10.50 
  2    121 Kohl, Tanis                      Jefferson Ac       13-11.00 
  3     86 Rowland, Kate                    Mullen High       X14-00.00 
  4    356 Conrad, Peyton                   Ralston Vall       14-03.00 
  5    357 Jacobs, Cassandra                Ralston Vall       14-04.25 
  6    323 Brown, Rachel                    Arvada West        14-05.75 
  7    114 Robb, Kailey                     Arvada West        14-08.50 
  8    354 Zarlengo, Livia                  Pomona High        14-08.75 
  9     83 Cox, Lauren                      Mullen High       X15-00.00 
 10    349 Thimsen, Kaitlyn                 Jefferson Ac       15-02.75 
 11    211 Blahnik, Jessica                 Faith Christ       15-08.00 
 12    132 Eberle, Tashi                    Ralston Vall       15-08.50 
 13     67 Baldwin, Sophia                  Faith Christ       16-05.00 
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    355 Mayes, Kashon                    Pomona High              ND 
  2    147 Maguina, Santos                  Pomona High              ND 
  3    331 Buckhold, Zace                   Jefferson Ac             ND 
  4    347 Lundeby, Jonathan                Arvada West              ND 
  5      4 Rodriguez, Alonso                Arvada High        13-02.50 
  6     71 Hansen, Quincy                   Faith Christ       15-00.00 
  7    160 Casteneda, Edoardo               Faith Christ       15-00.00 
  8    213 Pankratov, Rodi                  Faith Christ       15-05.00 
  9    209 Emery, Kylar                     Arvada High        15-07.00 
 10    339 Craft, Jaren                     Pomona High        15-08.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    351 Rog, Aaron                       Jefferson Ac       15-09.00 
  2     69 Abeuov, Danny                    Faith Christ       16-06.00 
  3    234 Cook, Jacob                      Ralston Vall       16-07.00 
  4    326 Boyer, John                      Arvada West        16-09.50 
  5    198 Baldwin, Seth                    Faith Christ       16-10.50 
  6    346 Bundy, Samuel                    Arvada West        17-00.00 
  7    348 Wallen, James                    Arvada West        17-01.50 
  8    350 Kazemi, Shervin                  Jefferson Ac       17-02.00 
  9    111 Wilson, Chase                    Ralston Vall       17-02.50 
 10    108 Hives, Ben                       Ralston Vall       17-07.50 
 11    166 Apodaca, Jordan                  Mullen High       X18-00.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    256 Borrego, Andres                  Pomona High        18-02.50 
  2     66 Nuhfer, Nicholas                 Arvada West        18-06.25 
  3    109 Lindsey, James                   Ralston Vall       18-10.25 
  4     90 Stitt, Vaughn                    Mullen High       X19-00.00 
  5    330 Barlow, Justin                   Jefferson Ac       19-01.00 
  6    340 Johnson, Adam                    Pomona High        19-02.25 
  7    176 Roberts, Brad                    Ralston Vall       19-04.50 
  8    221 Seaman, Andrew                   Mullen High       X21-00.25 
  9     88 Henderson, Wind                  Mullen High       X21-02.50 
 10    352 Thimsen, Tyler                   Jefferson Ac       21-04.00 
 11    145 Holmes, Jeordon                  Mullen High       X22-00.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    336 Johnson, Ashlea                  Pomona High              ND 
  2    134 Ludtke, Eisha                    Ralston Vall             ND 
  3    392 Hooper, Sarah                    Pomona High              ND 
  4    393 Vogel, Jshulie                   Pomona High        24-05.75 
  5    335 Chavez, Jenna                    Pomona High        25-01.50 
  6    126 Murdy, Anna                      Mullen High       X25-06.00 
  7    231 Cole, Kourtney                   Ralston Vall       27-04.50 
  8    345 Poland, Olivia                   Arvada West        29-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    395 Siegel, Allison                  Ralston Vall       29-07.50 
  2    128 Schottland, Cassie               Mullen High       X30-00.50 
  3    357 Jacobs, Cassandra                Ralston Vall       30-03.50 
  4    356 Conrad, Peyton                   Ralston Vall       30-10.00 
  5    329 Lewis, Brianna                   Jefferson Ac       31-00.00 
  6    354 Zarlengo, Livia                  Pomona High        31-02.75 
  7    349 Thimsen, Kaitlyn                 Jefferson Ac       32-00.00 
  8    211 Blahnik, Jessica                 Faith Christ       33-06.00 
  9     67 Baldwin, Sophia                  Faith Christ       33-07.00 
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    394 Jones, Ethan                     Pomona High              ND 
  2    389 White, Cameron                   Faith Christ       24-11.25 
  3    213 Pankratov, Rodi                  Faith Christ       25-05.00 
  4    387 Hawkins, Clinton                 Arvada West        31-05.00 
  5    110 Waldick, Jacob                   Ralston Vall       32-01.00 
  6     80 Phelps, Tyler                    Jefferson Ac       32-05.00 
  7    198 Baldwin, Seth                    Faith Christ       32-11.50 
  8    111 Wilson, Chase                    Ralston Vall       33-02.25 
Flight 2  Finals
  1      3 Moore, Savion                    Arvada High        33-05.50 
  2    341 Redmond, Miles                   Pomona High        34-11.00 
  3    390 Cruz, Christian                  Mullen High       X35-04.50 
  4    371 Geist, Christian                 Ralston Vall       35-05.00 
  5    256 Borrego, Andres                  Pomona High        35-05.25 
  6    388 Schell, Trent                    Arvada West        35-11.50 
  7    141 Buckhold, Icarus                 Jefferson Ac       36-01.00 
  8    153 Gochis, Kolton                   Ralston Vall       36-06.50 
  9    339 Craft, Jaren                     Pomona High        36-10.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    331 Buckhold, Zace                   Jefferson Ac       37-05.00 
  2    350 Kazemi, Shervin                  Jefferson Ac       37-06.50 
  3    348 Wallen, James                    Arvada West        37-10.00 
  4    333 Keeley, Thomas                   Mullen High       X39-00.00 
  5    340 Johnson, Adam                    Pomona High        39-02.00 
  6    391 Cruz, David                      Mullen High       X39-05.75 
  7    145 Holmes, Jeordon                  Mullen High       X41-00.00 
  8    352 Thimsen, Tyler                   Jefferson Ac       43-03.50 
  9    154 Shannon, Tyler                   Ralston Vall       44-01.00 
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    289 Riley, Laura                     Jefferson Ac             ND 
  2    272 Hahn, Skylie                     Arvada West              ND 
  3    265 Howes, Danea                     Arvada High              ND 
  4    383 Hauptman, Hadley                 Ralston Vall       17-05.00 
  5    314 Downing, Katherine               Ralston Vall       18-00.00 
  6    287 Morcilla, Abby                   Jefferson Ac       20-01.00 
  7    266 Mullen-Donald, Alexis            Arvada High        20-08.50 
  8    377 McAnally, Abby                   Jefferson Ac       21-00.00 
  9    286 Coleman, Anna                    Jefferson Ac       21-04.00 
 10    274 Rolfson, Alexis                  Arvada West        21-06.50 
 11    303 Hirtler, Mikaylie                Pomona High        22-05.75 
 12    382 Douglas, Ashland                 Ralston Vall       22-06.25 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    379 Mares, Gabby                     Pomona High        22-08.00 
  2    316 LeBarron, Alyssa                 Ralston Vall       22-09.50 
  3    296 Mitchell, Saba                   Mullen High       X23-03.50 
  4    307 Wagner, Phaedra                  Pomona High        23-09.00 
  5    304 Lobsinger, Lauren                Pomona High        24-05.00 
  6    279 Finch, Ashley                    Faith Christ       24-05.00 
  7    280 Wright, Izzy                     Faith Christ       25-07.00 
  8    313 Barr, Moira                      Ralston Vall       26-05.00 
  9    273 Morahan, Madelyn                 Arvada West        26-10.75 
 10    306 Marx, Allya                      Pomona High        30-08.00 
 11    297 Pine, Cassandra                  Mullen High       X31-00.00 
 12    264 Diaz, Meranda                    Arvada High        31-03.25 
 13    288 Raff, Kelli                      Jefferson Ac       32-05.00 
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    278 Rizzuto, Max                     Arvada West              ND 
  2    294 McGlew, Cody                     Jefferson Ac             ND 
  3    267 Crihfield, Zachary               Arvada High              ND 
  4    293 Langer, Sam                      Jefferson Ac       24-00.00 
  5    295 Nash, Evan                       Jefferson Ac       24-11.00 
  6    292 Jone, Tayler                     Jefferson Ac       26-00.00 
  7    376 Hunstad, Ryland                  Faith Christ       28-07.50 
  8    300 Kirking, Trevor                  Mullen High       X30-09.00 
  9    378 Coleman, Steven                  Mullen High       X31-00.00 
 10    375 Finch, Aaron                     Faith Christ       31-02.50 
 11    374 Legault, Brady                   Arvada West        31-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    302 Silva, Dante                     Mullen High       X31-05.00 
  2    299 Keanaaina, Aiden                 Mullen High       X32-00.00 
  3    291 Alman, Peter                     Jefferson Ac       32-03.00 
  4    283 DeHerrera, Robbie                Faith Christ       32-05.00 
  5    384 Hudson, Nick                     Ralston Vall       33-01.50 
  6    270 Lopez, Brayan                    Arvada High        33-08.00 
  7    322 Thompson, Stephen                Ralston Vall       34-00.50 
  8    319 Emery, Lucas                     Ralston Vall       34-08.50 
  9    385 Pribble, Kolton                  Ralston Vall       35-05.50 
 10    269 Iverson, Jeremiah                Arvada High        35-06.50 
 11    268 Denning, Bryce                   Arvada High        36-06.25 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    381 Marquez, Michael                 Pomona High        36-07.00 
  2    276 Gallardo, Anthony                Arvada West        37-01.00 
  3    380 Karas, Adam                      Pomona High        37-02.75 
  4    298 Freeman, Carson                  Mullen High       X37-05.00 
  5    275 Biel, Devon                      Arvada West        37-10.00 
  6    281 Black, Mitch                     Faith Christ       38-06.50 
  7    311 Mills, Doug                      Pomona High        39-01.00 
  8    386 Rhodes, TreVaughn                Ralston Vall       39-04.00 
  9    282 Davidson, Reece                  Faith Christ       43-02.00 
 10    310 Micale, Brandon                  Pomona High        48-09.00 
 11    309 Lopez, Isaac                     Pomona High        49-04.00 
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    265 Howes, Danea                     Arvada High              ND 
  2    272 Hahn, Skylie                     Arvada West              ND 
  3    314 Downing, Katherine               Ralston Vall             ND 
  4    317 McCumsey, Alyson                 Ralston Vall          34-07 
  5    315 Griess, Madison                  Ralston Vall          44-04 
  6    112 Doyle, Allyson                   Arvada High           50-04 
  7    316 LeBarron, Alyssa                 Ralston Vall       54-05.50 
  8    271 Hagel-Pitt, Riley                Arvada West           54-08 
  9    266 Mullen-Donald, Alexis            Arvada High           57-05 
 10    290 Zink, Breanna                    Jefferson Ac          59-01 
 11    287 Morcilla, Abby                   Jefferson Ac          60-01 
 12    264 Diaz, Meranda                    Arvada High           60-05 
 13    289 Riley, Laura                     Jefferson Ac          61-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    305 Lyons, Desyiah                   Pomona High           62-06 
  2    286 Coleman, Anna                    Jefferson Ac          64-08 
  3    273 Morahan, Madelyn                 Arvada West        64-09.50 
  4    313 Barr, Moira                      Ralston Vall          65-00 
  5    296 Mitchell, Saba                   Mullen High          X65-10 
  6    303 Hirtler, Mikaylie                Pomona High        66-01.50 
  7    304 Lobsinger, Lauren                Pomona High        67-10.50 
  8    279 Finch, Ashley                    Faith Christ          71-07 
  9    307 Wagner, Phaedra                  Pomona High           71-09 
 10    280 Wright, Izzy                     Faith Christ          74-05 
 11    274 Rolfson, Alexis                  Arvada West        74-06.50 
 12    297 Pine, Cassandra                  Mullen High          X74-10 
 13    288 Raff, Kelli                      Jefferson Ac          98-05 
 14    306 Marx, Allya                      Pomona High          104-05 
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    267 Crihfield, Zachary               Arvada High              ND 
  2    137 Trujillo, Garard                 Arvada High              ND 
  3    294 McGlew, Cody                     Jefferson Ac             ND 
  4    295 Nash, Evan                       Jefferson Ac             ND 
  5    293 Langer, Sam                      Jefferson Ac          59-00 
  6    291 Alman, Peter                     Jefferson Ac          63-05 
  7    292 Jone, Tayler                     Jefferson Ac          77-06 
  8    283 DeHerrera, Robbie                Faith Christ          87-07 
  9    276 Gallardo, Anthony                Arvada West           89-00 
 10    270 Lopez, Brayan                    Arvada High           89-06 
 11    278 Rizzuto, Max                     Arvada West           91-03 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    284 Kreger, Wyatt                    Faith Christ          91-10 
  2    319 Emery, Lucas                     Ralston Vall       92-06.50 
  3    299 Keanaaina, Aiden                 Mullen High          X93-07 
  4    318 Eddins, Nate                     Ralston Vall          93-11 
  5    298 Freeman, Carson                  Mullen High          X94-06 
  6    275 Biel, Devon                      Arvada West           94-06 
  7    300 Kirking, Trevor                  Mullen High          X95-00 
  8    321 Neito, Jalen                     Ralston Vall          95-04 
  9    320 Kempton, Jared                   Ralston Vall          97-06 
 10    312 Rowheder, Luke                   Pomona High           98-00 
 11    301 Rios, Isiah                      Mullen High         X100-00 
 12    285 Neve, Sam                        Faith Christ      100-10.50 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    322 Thompson, Stephen                Ralston Vall      101-07.50 
  2    277 Gist, Christopher                Arvada West          102-10 
  3    302 Silva, Dante                     Mullen High      X116-02.50 
  4    268 Denning, Bryce                   Arvada High          117-11 
  5    311 Mills, Doug                      Pomona High          119-02 
  6    269 Iverson, Jeremiah                Arvada High       119-05.50 
  7    281 Black, Mitch                     Faith Christ         123-03 
  8    138 Rizzuto, Robert                  Arvada West          124-05 
  9    282 Davidson, Reece                  Faith Christ      124-08.50 
 10    308 Hodge, Brandon                   Pomona High          127-00 
 11    309 Lopez, Isaac                     Pomona High       133-00.50 
 12    310 Micale, Brandon                  Pomona High       149-09.50 
 
Event 36  Girls Pole Vault (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    366 Spence, Annabel                  Pomona High         5-00.00 
  2    365 Gendill, Josephine               Pomona High         5-00.00 
  3    358 Theisen, Jessica                 Arvada West         5-06.00 
  4    364 Borghi, Gigi                     Pomona High         6-00.00 
  5    362 Sandoval, Reina                  Mullen High        X6-00.00 
  6    324 Miller, Joslynn                  Arvada West         6-00.00 
  7    353 Dugan, Tyler                     Pomona High         6-06.00 
  8    199 Gabrielson, Anne                 Mullen High        X7-00.00 
  9    354 Zarlengo, Livia                  Pomona High         7-02.00 
 10    370 Vessa, Sienna                    Ralston Vall        9-00.00 
 11    125 DiPaola, Camille                 Mullen High       X10-06.00 
 
Event 37  Boys Pole Vault (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    359 Graves, Derek                    Arvada West         6-06.00 
  2    372 Richker, Harley                  Ralston Vall        7-00.00 
  3    166 Apodaca, Jordan                  Mullen High        X7-06.00 
  4    369 Tristan, Daniel                  Pomona High         7-06.00 
  5    368 Romero, Dominic                  Pomona High         8-00.00 
  6    371 Geist, Christian                 Ralston Vall        8-00.00 
  7    220 Rapp, Christian                  Mullen High        X8-00.00 
  8    363 Dammen, Jacob                    Mullen High        X8-06.00 
  9    361 Shaffer, Scott                   Arvada West         9-01.00 
 10    360 Oury, John                       Arvada West         9-06.00 
 11    150 Fackler, Logan                   Ralston Vall       10-04.00 
 12    251 Carrigan, Ryan                   Mullen High       X10-06.00 
 13     88 Henderson, Wind                  Mullen High       X11-00.00 
 14    373 Turner, Ryan                     Ralston Vall       11-04.00 
 15    367 Krone, Nolan                     Pomona High        13-04.00