Combined Results

Licensed to Akron High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2009 12:21 PM
                         Akron INVITE 2009 - 4/25/2009                         
                                   4/25/2009                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkin, Ashley                Fleming                13.00      13.75   3  10   
  2 Stickles, Breanna            Limon                  13.90      13.79   2   8   
  3 Atkin, Bethany               Fleming                13.30      14.10   3   6   
  4 Shinpaugh, Simone            Merino                 13.40      14.11   3   5   
  5 Buchholz, Alia               Limon                  13.80      14.22   3   4   
  6 Koester, Kelsey              Caliche                13.50      14.33   3   3   
  7 Mitchell, Jessie             River                  14.35      14.63   2   2   
  8 McCaffrey, Callie            Hi-Plains              13.80      14.68   3   1   
  9 Jones, Dawn                  Woodlin                13.40      14.69   3 
 10 Smithson, Emily              Limon                  14.00      14.72   2 
 11 Hernandez, Julie             Caliche                13.40      14.77   3 
 12 Conrad, Callie               Flagler                14.40      14.92   2 
 13 Welp, Larrah                 Wray                   14.40      14.94   1 
 14 Hagemeyer, Katelyn           Haxtun                 14.00      15.01   2 
 15 Brugger, Sophia              Akron                  14.66      15.08   1 
 16 Haines, Sierra               Hi-Plains              13.90      15.10   2 
 17 Mendez Izard, Beatriz        Flagler                15.00      15.52   1 
 18 Johnson, Alyx                Fleming                15.38      15.58   1 
 19 Chambers, Amber              Otis                   18.00      17.50   1 
 20 Wager, Joanna                Weldon Valley          17.41      18.21   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atkin, Ashley                Fleming                27.20      27.41   4  10   
  2 gueck, marquel               Haxtun                 27.30      27.69   4   8   
  3 Head, Aubrey                 Limon                  28.40      28.27   4   6   
  4 Atkin, Bethany               Fleming                28.00      28.62   4   5   
  5 Gallegos, Kayla              Limon                  28.70      28.91   4   4   
  6 Diaz, Amanda                 Burlington             29.60      28.99   3   3   
  7 Weed, Mikayla                Wray                   28.90      29.40   3   2   
  8 pierce, macey                Haxtun                 29.63      29.91   3   1   
  9 Coats, Aleece                Merino                 29.67      30.10   3 
 10 Hernandez, Julie             Caliche                27.50      30.11   4 
 11 Conrad, Callie               Flagler                30.00      30.19   2 
 12 Gallegos, Taylor             Limon                  29.70      30.33   2 
 13 Brugger, Sophia              Akron                  31.20      30.96   2 
 14 Lenz, Dani                   Wray                   29.12      31.02   3 
 15 Herman, T.C.                 Hi-Plains              28.90      31.32   3 
 16 Roth, Bethany                Wray                   30.90      32.12   2 
 17 Harper, Jessica              Lone Star              29.00      33.01   3 
 18 Johnson, Alyx                Fleming                34.25      33.03   1 
 19 Volgamore, Alison            Weldon Valley          31.81      33.17   2 
 20 Baker, Erika                 Merino                 31.00      34.96   2 
 21 Price, Elaina                Flagler                32.00      36.35   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Sydney             Akron                1:00.60    1:01.70   2  10   
  2 Koehn, Holly                 Limon                1:03.40    1:04.79   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Kirstin            Burlington           1:06.20    1:09.99   2   6   
  4 Pieper, Amanda               Akron                1:08.56    1:10.56   2   5   
  5 Roth, Bethany                Wray                 1:10.10    1:10.81   2   4   
  6 Mitchell, Heather            River                1:12.00    1:11.22   2   3   
  7 Brandon, Hannah              Otis                 1:12.00    1:13.51   2   2   
  8 Harper, Jessica              Lone Star            1:17.00    1:14.92   1   1   
  9 Price, Elaina                Flagler              1:26.00    1:22.38   1 
 10 Mustain, Ashely              Lone Star            1:17.00    1:22.39   1 
 11 Rudnik, Brittiany            Arickaree            1:30.00    1:24.84   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atkin, Ashley                Fleming              2:28.20    2:29.12   10   
  2 Saunders, Julia              Akron                2:30.60    2:32.91    8   
  3 Williams, Henrietta          Limon                2:33.00    2:34.51    6   
  4 Kindvall, Anna               Merino               2:38.75    2:39.72    5   
  5 Savolt, Katie                Yuma                 2:39.00    2:41.44    4   
  6 Lengel, Hilary               Limon                2:42.00    2:42.69    3   
  7 Linnebur, Shelby             Limon                2:43.00    2:49.92    2   
  8 Schneider, Jessica           Wray                 2:53.00    2:50.96    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Julia              Akron                5:43.24    5:44.31   10   
  2 O'Dwyer, Nicole              Limon                5:57.00    6:00.42    8   
  3 Bontrager, Meg               Limon                6:02.00    6:12.73    6   
  4 Bleak, Tawney                Otis                 6:16.54    6:33.40    5   
  5 Kalous, Kristen              Woodlin              6:36.09    6:38.49    4   
  6 Wagner, Molly                Arickaree            6:41.95    6:47.36    3   
  7 Harper, Jessica              Lone Star            7:00.00    6:51.18    2   
  8 Neill, Kelsie                Yuma                 6:55.00    7:20.13    1   
  9 Gazii, Anya                  Limon                6:40.00    7:21.40  
 10 Mustain, Ashely              Lone Star            7:32.00    7:30.73  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Dwyer, Nicole              Limon               12:56.00   12:51.80   10   
  2 Saunders, Julia              Akron               13:24.30   13:00.75    8   
  3 Bontrager, Meg               Limon               13:03.00   13:10.74    6   
  4 Bleak, Tawney                Otis                15:00.00   14:11.97    5   
  5 Pieper, Amanda               Akron               15:32.00   16:39.64    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Caitlyn             Limon                  16.40      15.67   2  10   
  2 Holtorf, Katie               Akron                  17.87      17.69   2   8   
  3 Haller, Brandy               Woodlin                16.99      17.83   2   6   
  4 Measles, Laura               Akron                  17.93      18.23   2   5   
  5 Burns, Kelsey                Flagler                18.57      18.46   2   4   
  6 McCaffrey, Callie            Hi-Plains              20.40      18.53   1   3   
  7 Christian, Macie             Limon                  18.20      18.99   2   2   
  8 Massey, Sydne                Burlington             19.80      19.84   1   1   
  9 Campbell, Holly              Akron                  18.20      19.97   2 
 10 Schneider, Jessica           Wray                   19.91      20.19   1 
 11 Chambers, Amber              Otis                   22.00      25.41   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Caitlyn             Limon                  48.40      47.41   2  10   
  2 Haller, Brandy               Woodlin                49.16      50.74   2   8   
  3 Holtorf, Katie               Akron                  53.10      51.91   2   6   
  4 Cure, Maggie                 Wray                   51.50      52.93   2   5   
  5 Christian, Macie             Limon                  55.20      54.65   2   4   
  6 Michel, Malia                Merino                 55.70      54.84   1   3   
  7 Measles, Laura               Akron                  53.22      55.96   2   2   
  8 Bleak, Tawney                Otis                   55.00      57.38   2   1   
  9 Callahan, Megan              Arickaree            1:00.79      57.52   1 
 10 Crossland, Renee             Otis                   57.51      58.52   1 
 11 Campbell, Holly              Akron                1:00.20    1:00.60   1 
 12 Tanner, Kaylynne             Hi-Plains            1:00.65    1:03.95   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                          52.53      52.66   2  10   
     1) Krause, Erin                    2) Travis, Alison                 
     3) Guy, Shelby                     4) Holtorf, Katie                 
  2 Limon  'A'                                          52.90      53.22   2   8   
     1) Buchholz, Alia                  2) Dutton, Kelsie                 
     3) Gallegos, Kayla                 4) Head, Aubrey                   
  3 Merino  'A'                                         53.83      53.49   2   6   
     1) Coats, Aleece                   2) Cook, Heather                  
     3) Rinaldo, Danielle               4) Shinpaugh, Simone              
  4 Haxtun  'A'                                         57.35      55.98   2   5   
     1) Hagemeyer, Katelyn              2) hadeen, kimber                 
     3) pierce, macey                   4) Helfer, Natasha                
  5 Wray  'A'                                           55.32      56.29   2   4   
     1) Weed, Mikayla                   2) Post, Emily                    
     3) Post, Stacy                     4) Neumann, Kaitlin               
  6 Hi-Plains  'A'                                      56.10      56.32   2   3   
     1) Cooper, Beth                    2) Thorson, Tori                  
     3) Herman, T.C.                    4) McCaffrey, Callie              
  7 Caliche  'A'                                        55.00      57.51   2   2   
     1) Koester, Kelsey                 2) Breidenbach, Natasha           
     3) Facchinello, Katie              4) Hernandez, Julie               
  8 Otis  'A'                                           58.00      57.83   1   1   
     1) Kuntz, Kati                     2) Palser, Jaci                   
     3) Noble, Jessica                  4) Beargeon, Kristen              
  9 Woodlin  'A'                                        56.24      57.95   2 
     1) Martin, Ali                     2) Kalous, Kristen                
     3) Haller, Brandy                  4) Jones, Dawn                    
 10 Flagler  'A'                                      1:03.00    1:03.26   1 
     1) Petty, Emmalee                  2) Strauch, Rachel                
     3) Price, Elaina                   4) Witt, Kenzie                   
 11 Yuma  'A'                                         1:01.20    1:04.97   1 
     1) Arvizo, Jasmine                 2) Robertson, Sabrina             
     3) Akers, Drenna                   4) Brown, Caitlin                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                        1:51.50    1:48.97   2  10   
     1) Krause, Erin                    2) Clarkson, Sydney               
     3) Travis, Alison                  4) Guy, Shelby                    
  2 Limon  'A'                                        1:51.70    1:49.63   2   8   
     1) Dutton, Kelsie                  2) Head, Aubrey                   
     3) Gallegos, Kayla                 4) Hubbard, Caitlyn               
  3 Wray  'A'                                         1:55.20    1:57.05   2   6   
     1) Weed, Mikayla                   2) Neumann, Kaitlin               
     3) Loyd, Christa                   4) Lenz, Dani                     
  4 Merino  'A'                                       1:57.37    1:57.21   2   5   
     1) Coats, Aleece                   2) Cook, Heather                  
     3) Schmidt, Nikki                  4) Rinaldo, Danielle              
  5 Haxtun  'A'                                       2:01.00    1:59.94   2   4   
     1) Helfer, Natasha                 2) hadeen, kimber                 
     3) pierce, macey                   4) gueck, marquel                 
  6 Caliche  'A'                                      1:55.12    2:02.40   2   3   
     1) Koester, Kelsey                 2) Breidenbach, Natasha           
     3) Facchinello, Katie              4) Hernandez, Julie               
  7 Flagler  'A'                                      2:07.00    2:05.36   1   2   
     1) Burns, Kelsey                   2) Conrad, Callie                 
     3) Mendez Izard, Beatriz           4) Witt, Kenzie                   
  8 Otis  'A'                                         2:07.38    2:09.06   1   1   
     1) Beargeon, Kristen               2) Palser, Jaci                   
     3) Ison, Kelcey                    4) Schaffert, Anthonya            
  9 Hi-Plains  'A'                                    2:00.00    2:15.00   2 
     1) Tanner, Kaylynne                2) Haines, Sierra                 
     3) Thorson, Tori                   4) Herman, T.C.                   
 -- Yuma  'A'                                         1:57.30         NT   2 
     1) Crossland, Katie                2) Arvizo, Jasmine                
     3) Savolt, Katie                   4) Bohm, Kenzie                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Limon  'A'                                        4:19.00    4:13.07   10   
     1) Gallegos, Kayla                 2) Dutton, Kelsie                 
     3) Hubbard, Caitlyn                4) Koehn, Holly                   
  2 Akron  'A'                                        4:14.42    4:17.31    8   
     1) Travis, Alison                  2) Guy, Shelby                    
     3) Saunders, Julia                 4) Clarkson, Sydney               
  3 Merino  'A'                                       4:24.52    4:24.00    6   
     1) Shinpaugh, Simone               2) Schmidt, Nikki                 
     3) Rinaldo, Danielle               4) Conger, Larissa                
  4 Wray  'A'                                         4:24.21    4:37.52    5   
     1) Cure, Maggie                    2) Franco, Karen                  
     3) Neumann, Kaitlin                4) Loyd, Christa                  
  5 Otis  'A'                                         5:05.00    5:05.55    4   
     1) Crossland, Renee                2) Palser, Jaci                   
     3) Ison, Kelcey                    4) Brandon, Hannah                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Limon  'A'                                       10:44.00   10:50.77   10   
     1) Lengel, Hilary                  2) Williams, Henrietta            
     3) O'Dwyer, Nicole                 4) Christian, Macie               
  2 Merino  'A'                                      11:06.89   11:03.71    8   
     1) Schmidt, Nikki                  2) Michel, Malia                  
     3) Kindvall, Anna                  4) Conger, Larissa                
  3 Akron  'A'                                       11:31.53   11:14.28    6   
     1) Saunders, Julia                 2) Pieper, Amanda                 
     3) Holtorf, Katie                  4) Campbell, Holly                
  4 Wray  'A'                                        11:45.00   11:53.01    5   
     1) Neumann, Megan                  2) Schaffner, Emily               
     3) Franco, Karen                   4) Schneider, Jessica             
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                        1:54.07    1:53.73   10   
     1) Krause, Erin                    2) Travis, Alison                 
     3) Guy, Shelby                     4) Clarkson, Sydney               
  2 Limon  'A'                                        1:58.40    1:58.84    8   
     1) Stickles, Breanna               2) Buchholz, Alia                 
     3) Koehn, Holly                    4) Dutton, Kelsie                 
  3 Merino  'A'                                       1:57.20    2:00.54    6   
     1) Coats, Aleece                   2) Conger, Larissa                
     3) Shinpaugh, Simone               4) Rinaldo, Danielle              
  4 Wray  'A'                                         1:58.00    2:04.27    5   
     1) Cure, Maggie                    2) Post, Emily                    
     3) Lenz, Dani                      4) Neumann, Kaitlin               
  5 Haxtun  'A'                                       2:05.00    2:06.63    4   
     1) Hagemeyer, Katelyn              2) Helfer, Natasha                
     3) pierce, macey                   4) gueck, marquel                 
  6 Yuma  'A'                                         2:04.30    2:07.21    3   
     1) Crossland, Katie                2) Arvizo, Jasmine                
     3) Bohm, Kenzie                    4) Savolt, Katie                  
  7 Woodlin  'A'                                      2:07.00    2:09.49    2   
     1) Martin, Ali                     2) Haller, Brandy                 
     3) Jones, Dawn                     4) Kalous, Kristen                
  8 Hi-Plains  'A'                                    2:12.00    2:14.38    1   
     1) Cooper, Beth                    2) McCaffrey, Callie              
     3) Herman, T.C.                    4) Thorson, Tori                  
  9 Flagler  'A'                                      2:10.00    2:22.59  
     1) Burns, Kelsey                   2) Witt, Kenzie                   
     3) Mendez Izard, Beatriz           4) Schwartz, Kayla                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nikol, Raya                  Limon                4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Post, Stacy                  Wray                 5-02.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Bandy, Dami                  Limon                4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Kirstin            Burlington           4-04.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Noble, Jessica               Otis                 4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Frank, Jessica               Limon                4-10.00    4-02.00    2.50
  6 Akers, Drenna                Yuma                 4-03.00    4-02.00    2.50
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubbers, Emily               Yuma                 9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Krause, Erin                 Akron                9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Measles, Laura               Akron                8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Weyerman, Sydney             Idalia               6-02.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Meier, Libbie                Limon                7-00.00   J7-06.00    4   
  6 Taylor, Ashton               Limon                7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Bohm, Kenzie                 Yuma                 7-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
  8 Crossland, Renee             Otis                 6-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Evans, Chelsea               Akron                6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Chambers, Amber              Otis                 6-00.00    5-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conger, Larissa              Merino              14-11.00   15-11.00   10   
  2 Breidenbach, Natasha         Caliche             16-00.00   15-08.25    8   
  3 Loyd, Christa                Wray                15-10.75   15-07.75    6   
  4 Post, Emily                  Wray                16-11.00   15-07.00    5   
  5 Nikol, Raya                  Limon               14-07.00   15-06.00    4   
  6 Atkin, Bethany               Fleming             15-09.00   15-03.50    3   
  7 Diaz, Amanda                 Burlington          14-04.00   14-04.25    2   
  8 Cooper, Beth                 Hi-Plains           14-02.00   13-09.00    0.50
  8 Facchinello, Katie           Caliche             15-00.25   13-09.00    0.50
 10 Crossland, Katie             Yuma                13-08.50   13-07.00  
 11 Conrad, Callie               Flagler             13-06.00   13-06.25  
 12 Kuntz, Kati                  Otis                14-00.00   13-05.25  
 13 Massey, Sydne                Burlington          12-03.75   13-05.00  
 14 Witt, Kenzie                 Flagler             13-10.00   13-04.25  
 15 Schaffner, Emily             Wray                12-06.00   13-03.50  
 16 Crossland, Renee             Otis                14-00.00   13-03.25  
 17 Johnson, Alyx                Fleming             13-05.00   13-03.00  
 18 Noble, Jessica               Otis                13-11.00   13-01.00  
 19 Weyerman, Sydney             Idalia              12-08.00   12-09.00  
 19 hadeen, kimber               Haxtun              14-00.00   12-09.00  
 21 Gallegos, Taylor             Limon               12-07.00   12-08.00  
 22 Measles, Megan               Akron               13-06.00   12-07.50  
 23 Wagner, Molly                Arickaree           13-01.00   12-06.00  
 24 Brugger, Sophia              Akron               12-01.00   11-11.75  
 25 Wager, Joanna                Weldon Valley       15-07.00   10-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Post, Emily                  Wray                35-05.00   34-08.25   10   
  2 Bohm, Kenzie                 Yuma                31-07.00   32-04.25    8   
  3 Nikol, Raya                  Limon               31-10.00   32-04.00    6   
  4 Breidenbach, Natasha         Caliche             32-10.00   31-07.50    5   
  5 Facchinello, Katie           Caliche             30-05.00   31-07.25    4   
  6 Cure, Maggie                 Wray                31-02.00   31-04.50    3   
  7 colden, callie               liberty                        31-04.25    2   
  8 Loyd, Christa                Wray                32-10.00   31-02.25    1   
  9 Diaz, Amanda                 Burlington          30-06.00   31-01.50  
 10 Koester, Kelsey              Caliche             31-06.00   31-00.50  
 11 Savolt, Katie                Yuma                32-07.00   30-08.00  
 12 Kuntz, Kati                  Otis                30-00.00   29-10.50  
 13 Crossland, Renee             Otis                29-00.00   29-04.50  
 14 Weyerman, Sydney             Idalia              29-07.00   27-10.00  
 15 Schmidt, Nikki               Merino              20-06.00   27-01.00  
 16 Mendez Izard, Beatriz        Flagler             25-00.00   27-00.00  
 17 Owens, Emily                 Merino              29-09.00   26-10.00  
 18 Frank, Jessica               Limon               27-00.00   26-04.00  
 18 Brugger, Sophia              Akron               26-06.00   26-04.00  
 20 Measles, Megan               Akron               27-06.00   25-09.00  
 21 Evans, Chelsea               Akron               24-06.00   20-03.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Post, Stacy                  Wray                34-05.00   33-11.50   10   
  2 Twiss, Mackenzie             Wray                32-00.00   30-05.25    8   
  3 Saunders, Ella               Akron               28-06.00   29-06.00    6   
  4 Greenwood, Makenzie          Akron               31-06.00   29-02.25    5   
  5 Lebsock, Kayla               Yuma                28-05.00   26-05.25    4   
  6 Brandon, Hannah              Otis                29-00.00   26-03.50    3   
  7 Lenz, Hillary                Wray                27-09.75   25-10.00    2   
  8 Owens, Emily                 Merino              28-05.25   25-07.00    1   
  9 Hendricks, Emily             Burlington          25-11.00   25-02.50  
 10 Welch, Kim                   Weldon Valley       24-02.00   24-09.50  
 11 Ashcraft, Anna               Limon               24-00.00   24-07.25  
 12 Shryock, Tatiana             Burlington          24-00.00   24-02.50  
 13 Neill, Kelsie                Yuma                24-00.00   24-00.00  
 14 New, Ashley                  Flagler             23-00.00   23-11.25  
 15 Schaffert, Anthonya          Otis                25-00.00   23-09.00  
 16 Evans, Chelsea               Akron               23-06.00   23-05.50  
 17 Allameh, Shari               Flagler             20-00.00   23-04.00  
 18 Michel, Malia                Merino              24-08.00   23-01.50  
 18 Baker, Erika                 Merino              21-01.25   23-01.50  
 20 Rudnik, Brittiany            Arickaree           22-02.00   22-10.50  
 21 Wilcox, Jessica              Arickaree           20-00.00   22-04.50  
 22 Petty, Emmalee               Flagler             23-06.00   22-03.50  
 23 Brown, Caitlin               Yuma                22-00.00   22-03.00  
 24 Crepalde, Eloar              Limon               22-00.00   20-03.75  
 25 Volgamore, Alison            Weldon Valley       21-00.00   19-09.00  
 26 Rudder, Emily                Limon               25-06.00   18-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Post, Stacy                  Wray                  107-05     102-04   10   
  2 Greenwood, Makenzie          Akron                 103-08      98-01    8   
  3 Lenz, Dani                   Wray                   99-09      97-07    6   
  4 Lenz, Hillary                Wray                   95-05      91-10    5   
  5 Shryock, Tatiana             Burlington             95-09      90-00    4   
  6 Saunders, Ella               Akron                  89-11      82-03    3   
  7 Brandon, Hannah              Otis                   93-00      80-10    2   
  8 Brown, Caitlin               Yuma                   62-00      72-11    1   
  9 Kindvall, Anna               Merino                 77-07      71-05  
 10 Mitchell, Jessie             River                  94-00      68-03  
 11 LeValley, Dani               Limon                  69-00      68-02  
 12 Lebsock, Kayla               Yuma                   76-10      65-11  
 13 Baker, Erika                 Merino                 54-01      63-00  
 14 Hendricks, Emily             Burlington             55-00      60-06  
 15 Evans, Chelsea               Akron                  65-05      59-08  
 16 Welch, Kim                   Weldon Valley          50-06      58-10  
 17 Schaffert, Anthonya          Otis                   71-00      58-07  
 18 Rudnik, Brittiany            Arickaree              72-02      58-03  
 19 Higgins, Ashley              Limon                  60-00      57-09  
 20 Petty, Emmalee               Flagler                70-00      55-11  
 21 Allameh, Shari               Flagler                60-00      54-02  
 22 New, Ashley                  Flagler                65-00      52-10  
 23 Rosler, Kimberly             Limon                  58-00      51-00  
 24 Wilcox, Jessica              Arickaree              54-09      50-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeSanti, Bryar               Merino                 11.54      11.68   4  10   
  2 Reuer, Phillip               Limon                  11.60      11.81   4   8   
  3 Seigrest, Kelly              Wray                   11.75      11.93   4   6   
  4 Beckman, Jake                Wray                   11.14      11.94   4   5   
  5 Petty, Jack                  Flagler                12.50      12.00   3   4   
  6 Rhoades, Brok                Burlington             11.80      12.25   4   3   
  7 Barnes-Johnson, Curran       Merino                 12.53      12.28   3   2   
  8 Callahan, Pat                Arickaree              13.80      12.29   1   1   
  9 mosso, brayan                Woodlin                11.80      12.36   4 
 10 Schmidt, Alex                Fleming                12.16      12.43   4 
 11 Sokolov, Sergey              Otis                   12.37      12.45   3 
 12 Harrell, Casey               Idalia                 12.18      12.66   4 
 13 Groshans, Gade               Haxtun                 12.25      12.67   3 
 13 Johnson, Kort                Caliche                12.09      12.67   4 
 15 Dannecker, Tobias            Yuma                   12.80      12.81   2 
 16 Boone, Eric                  Hi-Plains              12.70      12.94   2 
 17 Pierce, Tim                  River                  13.01      12.99   1 
 18 Diaz, zach                   Yuma                   12.84      13.04   2 
 19 Wegner, Philipp              Otis                   12.39      13.06   3 
 20 Leavell, Keegan              Akron                  12.70      13.08   2 
 21 Campfield, Levi              Wray                   12.53      13.13   3 
 22 fetzer, dillon               Haxtun                 12.80      13.19   2 
 23 Ritter, Cody                 Caliche                12.89      13.25   2 
 24 Craig, Chance                Hi-Plains              13.10      13.28   1 
 25 Blankenship, Clay            Idalia                 12.40      13.31   3 
 26 Rodwell, Lance               Arickaree              12.59      13.45   2 
 27 Rivas, Ramiro                Yuma                   14.34      13.47   1 
 28 Campbell, Daniel             Akron                  12.88      13.48   2 
 29 Scaeffer, Darrell            Caliche                13.10      13.52   1 
 30 Ramos, Christian             Burlington             12.40      13.53   3 
 31 McGrath, Jimmy               Otis                   13.12      13.54   1 
 32 Teer, Spencer                Flagler                13.60      13.75   1 
 33 Allen, Jeff                  Fleming                14.30      13.80   1 
 34 Miller, Tyler                Burlington             12.90      13.91   2 
 35 wikening, chris              Haxtun                 13.00      15.04   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huerta, Luis                 Wray                   23.32      23.21   4  10   
  2 Albrandt, Lance              Merino                 23.50      23.54   4   8   
  3 Davisson, Logan              Akron                  24.00      24.50   4   6   
  4 Rhoades, Brok                Burlington             25.20      25.23   3   5   
  5 Hawthorne, Jeff              Haxtun                 25.36      25.33   3   4   
  6 Monasmith, Kendall           Akron                  24.20      25.37   4   3   
  7 Thomson, Tanner              Hi-Plains              26.00      25.44   3   2   
  8 Patterson, Dillon            Otis                   24.50      25.55   4   1   
  9 Dannecker, Tobias            Yuma                   25.50      25.79   3 
 10 Campfield, Levi              Wray                   26.50      26.14   2 
 11 Gibson, Ty                   Merino                 26.34      26.53   3 
 12 Sokolov, Sergey              Otis                   24.96      26.55   4 
 13 Langley, David               Flagler                28.00      26.66   2 
 14 Leavell, Keegan              Akron                  26.90      26.83   2 
 15 Braz, Warren                 Wray                   26.49      27.18   2 
 16 fetzer, dillon               Haxtun                 28.60      27.50   1 
 17 Ramos, Christian             Burlington             26.77      28.03   2 
 18 Michel, David                Merino                 28.00      28.85   2 
 19 Miller, Tyler                Burlington             28.01      29.93   2 
 20 wikening, chris              Haxtun                 30.00      30.74   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davisson, Logan              Akron                  53.50      53.80   4  10   
  2 Monasmith, Kendall           Akron                  56.50      55.42   4   8   
  3 Grimes, Cameron              Limon                  56.50      55.63   4   6   
  4 Arnold, Cory                 Hi-Plains              54.50      55.64   4   5   
  5 Kettelson, Luke              Wray                   57.10      56.22   4   4   
  6 Burian, Seth                 Hi-Plains              59.48      56.43   2   3   
  7 Patterson, Dillon            Otis                   56.06      56.48   4   2   
  8 Groshans, Gade               Haxtun                 57.18      56.63   3   1   
  9 Harrison, Landon             Burlington             56.10      57.84   4 
 10 Jones, Mike                  Akron                  57.33      58.04   3 
 11 Pierce, Tim                  River                1:00.00      59.15   2 
 12 Gibson, Ty                   Merino                 58.60      59.41   3 
 13 Frantz, Nathan               Fleming              1:00.25    1:00.48   2 
 14 Scaeffer, Darrell            Caliche              1:15.00    1:00.58   1 
 15 Ortega, Jesse                Weldon Valley        1:01.51    1:00.79   2 
 16 Elrick, Bryant               Flagler              1:00.00    1:00.93   2 
 17 Helling, Will                Idalia                 59.10    1:01.34   3 
 18 Fulmer, Mike                 Flagler              1:00.00    1:02.94   2 
 19 Steele, Dan                  Hi-Plains            1:01.00    1:04.55   2 
 20 Michel, David                Merino               1:06.00    1:04.93   1 
 21 Dechant, AJ                  Woodlin              1:05.30    1:09.98   1 
 22 davis, luke                  Haxtun               1:20.00    1:13.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckman, Jake                Wray                 2:02.42    2:00.11   10   
  2 Smart, Derek                 Merino               2:09.81    2:08.84    8   
  3 David, Coley                 Burlington           2:10.10    2:09.98    6   
  4 Schmidt, Alex                Fleming              2:10.00    2:12.51    5   
  5 Arnold, Cory                 Hi-Plains            2:07.00    2:18.78    4   
  6 Burian, Seth                 Hi-Plains            2:21.00    2:19.87    3   
  7 Kuntz, Karson                Otis                 2:17.32    2:23.53    2   
  8 Carey, Kyle                  Otis                 2:18.46    2:23.74    1   
  9 Henry, Layne                 Hi-Plains            2:35.00    2:25.86  
 10 Allen, Jeff                  Fleming              2:34.50    2:27.18  
 11 Stoeber, Jordan              Wray                 2:30.00    2:27.85  
 12 Honstein, Tyler              Caliche              2:29.99    2:32.13  
 13 Scaeffer, Darrell            Caliche              2:45.00    2:33.43  
 14 Grimes, Chandler             Limon                2:38.00    2:34.78  
 15 Gonzales, Gabe               Akron                2:35.00    2:39.89  
 16 Trout, Joel                  Merino               2:35.00    2:40.62  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rico, Trenton                Burlington           4:55.00    5:06.75   10   
  2 Troester, Quinn              Caliche              5:08.73    5:08.43    8   
  3 Fulmer, Matt                 Flagler              5:21.00    5:13.19    6   
  4 Pomeroy, Jon                 Merino               5:35.30    5:25.25    5   
  5 Crisp, Randy                 Flagler              5:24.00    5:31.56    4   
  6 Phillips, Jon                Haxtun               5:25.30    5:32.84    3   
  7 Parker, Dakota               Limon                5:30.00    5:45.75    2   
  8 Honstein, Tyler              Caliche              5:29.00    5:53.99    1   
  9 Wisener, Nathan              Limon                5:40.00    5:54.62  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Matt                 Flagler             13:00.00   11:34.58   10   
  2 Troester, Quinn              Caliche             11:32.00   11:43.12    8   
  3 Henry, Layne                 Hi-Plains           12:55.00   12:39.40    6   
  4 Frantz, Nathan               Fleming             14:30.00   13:07.28    5   
  5 Vanous, Sean                 Flagler             13:00.00   13:07.31    4   
  6 Tramp, Jonathan              Merino              13:35.00   13:12.45    3   
  7 Wisener, Nathan              Limon               12:30.00   13:12.65    2   
  8 Hofinga, Justin              Otis                15:00.00   14:39.87    1   
 -- Pomeroy, Jon                 Merino              12:15.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tatum, Marcelis              Limon                  15.60      15.86   10   
  2 Merrill, Logan               Akron                  16.33      16.46    8   
  3 Jones, Kevin                 Merino                 16.60      16.94    6   
  4 Callahan, Pat                Arickaree              16.90      17.53    5   
  5 Cure, Spencer                Burlington             18.10      19.05    4   
  6 Reiman, Derek                Otis                   17.50      19.10    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tatum, Marcelis              Limon                  41.60      41.41   2  10   
  2 Merrill, Logan               Akron                  42.72      42.49   2   8   
  3 Tagtmeyer, Kraig             Hi-Plains              44.39      44.45   2   6   
  4 Cure, Spencer                Burlington             43.94      45.78   2   5   
  5 Blankenship, Clay            Idalia                 46.39      46.36   1   4  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wray  'A'                                           45.52      45.48   2  10   
     1) Seigrest, Kelly                 2) Schulz, Derek                  
     3) Huerta, Luis                    4) Beckman, Jake                  
  2 Limon  'A'                                          45.60      45.64   2   8   
     1) King, Jerome                    2) Reuer, Phillip                 
     3) Scherrer, Bradey                4) Tatum, Marcelis                
  3 Merino  'A'                                         46.58      47.90   2   6   
     1) Lindenthal, DJ                  2) Albrandt, Lance                
     3) Rinaldo, Dylon                  4) DeSanti, Bryar                 
  4 Otis  'A'                                           49.47      49.04   1   5   
     1) Reiman, Derek                   2) Brandon, Drake                 
     3) Allacher, Jared                 4) Sokolov, Sergey                
  5 Flagler  'A'                                        49.00      49.30   2   4   
     1) Petty, Jack                     2) Oestman, John                  
     3) Langley, David                  4) Elrick, Bryant                 
  6 Arickaree  'A'                                      48.11      49.34   2   3   
     1) Rodwell, Lance                  2) Baker, Chase                   
     3) Baker, Colt                     4) Callahan, Pat                  
  7 Idalia  'A'                                         48.60      49.37   2   2   
     1) Ramseier, Logan                 2) chartier, colton               
     3) Blankenship, Clay               4) Harrell, Casey                 
  8 Caliche  'A'                                        51.00      49.38   1   1   
     1) Johnson, Kort                   2) Ritter, Cody                   
     3) Huss, Daniel                    4) Troester, Quinn                
  9 Burlington  'A'                                     48.10      51.13   2 
     1) Ramos, Christian                2) Rico, Trenton                  
     3) Miller, Tyler                   4) Rhoades, Brok                  
 10 Weldon Valley  'A'                                  52.03      52.46   1 
     1) Brandenburg, Alex               2) Sturtevant, Brandon            
     3) Groves, Brady                   4) Ortega, Jesse                  
 11 Akron  'A'                                          48.90      53.88   2 
     1) Leavell, Keegan                 2) Campbell, Daniel               
     3) Harms, Preston                  4) Travis, Eric                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wray  'A'                                         1:32.72    1:33.48   2  10   
     1) Seigrest, Kelly                 2) Schulz, Derek                  
     3) Huerta, Luis                    4) Beckman, Jake                  
  2 Merino  'A'                                       1:35.40    1:36.46   2   8   
     1) DeSanti, Bryar                  2) Smart, Derek                   
     3) Rinaldo, Dylon                  4) Albrandt, Lance                
  3 Burlington  'A'                                   1:39.61    1:38.78   2   6   
     1) David, Coley                    2) Harrison, Landon               
     3) Rhoades, Brok                   4) Cure, Spencer                  
  4 Idalia  'A'                                       1:38.50    1:41.76   2   5   
     1) Marostica, Adam                 2) Ramseier, Logan                
     3) Terrell, Luke                   4) Harrell, Casey                 
  5 Otis  'A'                                         1:39.00    1:42.04   2   4   
     1) Patterson, Dillon               2) Wegner, Philipp                
     3) Flores, Jose                    4) Sokolov, Sergey                
  6 Flagler  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:43.10   2   3   
     1) Petty, Jack                     2) Fulmer, Matt                   
     3) Elrick, Bryant                  4) Crisp, Randy                   
  7 Caliche  'A'                                      1:44.49    1:45.01   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Kort                   2) Ritter, Cody                   
     3) Huss, Daniel                    4) Troester, Quinn                
  8 Fleming  'A'                                      1:48.90    1:46.20   1   1   
     1) Allen, Jeff                     2) Frantz, Nathan                 
     3) Lightsey, Andrew                4) Schmidt, Alex                  
  9 Akron  'A'                                        1:45.50    1:49.51   1 
     1) Leavell, Keegan                 2) Campbell, Daniel               
     3) Harms, Preston                  4) Jones, Mike                    
 10 Weldon Valley  'A'                                1:50.79    1:49.88   1 
     1) Brandenburg, Alex               2) Ruland, Ryan                   
     3) Ortega, Jesse                   4) Groves, Brady                  
 -- Haxtun  'A'                                       1:45.00         DQ   1 
     1) Groshans, Gade                  2) fetzer, dillon                 
     3) Phillips, Jon                   4) Hawthorne, Jeff                
 -- Limon  'A'                                        1:34.80         DQ   2 
     1) Kelly, David                    2) King, Jerome                   
     3) Scherrer, Bradey                4) Reuer, Phillip                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Limon  'A'                                        3:34.90    3:37.48   10   
     1) Reuer, Phillip                  2) Tatum, Marcelis                
     3) Scherrer, Bradey                4) Kelly, David                   
  2 Merino  'A'                                       3:42.01    3:49.14    8   
     1) Rinaldo, Dylon                  2) Smart, Derek                   
     3) Albrandt, Lance                 4) DeSanti, Bryar                 
  3 Akron  'A'                                        3:48.50    3:50.37    6   
     1) Davisson, Logan                 2) Monasmith, Kendall             
     3) Merrill, Logan                  4) Jones, Mike                    
  4 Wray  'A'                                         3:52.00    3:58.50    5   
     1) Braz, Warren                    2) Campfield, Levi                
     3) Kettelson, Luke                 4) Schwinn, Jack                  
  5 Otis  'A'                                         3:55.00    4:21.30    4   
     1) Patterson, Dillon               2) Flores, Jose                   
     3) Wagner, Zachary                 4) Kuntz, Karson                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Limon  'A'                                        9:30.00    9:35.62   10   
     1) Wisener, Nathan                 2) Parker, Dakota                 
     3) Trujillo, Terrance              4) Grimes, Chandler               
  2 Merino  'A'                                       9:57.40    9:45.15    8   
     1) Gibson, Ty                      2) Tramp, Jonathan                
     3) Tappy, Russell                  4) Pomeroy, Jon                   
  3 Akron  'A'                                       10:35.42   10:21.87    6   
     1) Jones, Mike                     2) Gonzales, Gabe                 
     3) Travis, Eric                    4) Arnold, Jeff                   
  4 Otis  'A'                                         9:20.00   10:55.65    5   
     1) Flores, Jose                    2) Carey, Kyle                    
     3) Wagner, Zachary                 4) Kuntz, Karson                  
 -- Burlington  'A'                                  10:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herman, Kent                 Hi-Plains            6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Helling, Will                Idalia               5-04.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Tagtmeyer, Kraig             Hi-Plains            5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Ramseier, Logan              Idalia               5-05.00   J5-04.00    5   
  5 Davisson, Logan              Akron                5-06.00   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Generaux, Jesse              Lone Star            5-02.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Barnes-Johnson, Curran       Merino               5-04.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Thomson, Tanner              Hi-Plains            5-00.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Brauer, Colin                Wray                 5-06.00   J5-02.00  
 10 chartier, colton             Idalia               5-02.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramseier, Logan              Idalia              12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Kelly, David                 Limon               12-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Monasmith, Kendall           Akron                9-00.00    8-06.00    5.50
  3 Travis, Eric                 Akron                9-06.00    8-06.00    5.50
  5 Wills, Scott                 Yuma                 8-00.00    8-00.00    4 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seigrest, Kelly              Wray                17-08.50   20-00.00   10   
  2 Petty, Jack                  Flagler             17-11.00   19-05.00    8   
  3 King, Jerome                 Limon               19-02.00   19-03.75    6   
  4 Merrill, Logan               Akron               20-01.00   19-02.75    5   
  5 Tagtmeyer, Kraig             Hi-Plains           16-02.00   19-02.25    4   
  6 Marostica, Adam              Idalia              19-01.00   18-10.25    3   
  7 Huss, Daniel                 Caliche             17-06.50   18-09.25    2   
  8 Hawthorne, Jeff              Haxtun              19-09.00   18-09.00    1   
  9 Scherrer, Bradey             Limon               18-06.00   18-06.25  
 10 Baker, Chase                 Arickaree           17-01.00   18-02.75  
 11 Terrell, Luke                Idalia              18-05.00   18-01.25  
 12 Mehnert, Morris              Otis                17-11.00   18-00.00  
 13 Thomson, Tanner              Hi-Plains           16-01.00   17-11.50  
 14 Burgess, Ethan               Woodlin             18-06.00   17-11.00  
 15 Brauer, Colin                Wray                17-03.25   17-10.25  
 16 Rodwell, Lance               Arickaree           17-04.00   17-08.75  
 17 Hill, Christopher            Arickaree           17-03.75   17-08.25  
 18 Flores, Jose                 Otis                13-00.00   17-06.00  
 19 Travis, Eric                 Akron               14-10.50   16-09.00  
 20 Barnes-Johnson, Curran       Merino              16-00.00   16-05.00  
 21 Frantz, Nathan               Fleming             14-08.00   15-11.75  
 22 Generaux, Jesse              Lone Star           15-06.00   15-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Jerome                 Limon               40-06.00   39-06.75   10   
  2 David, Coley                 Burlington          41-04.25   39-05.00    8   
  3 Hawthorne, Jeff              Haxtun              38-01.25   39-03.75    6   
  4 Terrell, Luke                Idalia              38-05.50   39-03.00    5   
  5 Huss, Daniel                 Caliche             38-04.00   37-11.50    4   
  6 Scherrer, Bradey             Limon               40-02.00   37-07.25    3   
  7 Hill, Christopher            Arickaree           37-05.25   37-03.50    2   
  8 Brauer, Colin                Wray                36-05.50   37-02.50    1   
  9 Harrison, Landon             Burlington          35-06.50   37-01.75  
 10 Burgess, Ethan               Woodlin             37-09.75   37-00.00  
 11 Henry, Layne                 Hi-Plains           36-01.00   36-11.75  
 12 Marostica, Adam              Idalia              38-02.00   36-11.00  
 13 Arnold, Cory                 Hi-Plains           34-02.00   36-06.50  
 14 Carey, Kyle                  Otis                35-00.00   36-05.25  
 15 Callahan, Pat                Arickaree           28-00.00   36-03.00  
 16 Flores, Jose                 Otis                30-00.00   35-08.00  
 17 Fulmer, Mike                 Flagler             33-00.00   33-07.75  
 18 Diaz, zach                   Yuma                30-00.50   32-00.00  
 19 Vanous, Sean                 Flagler             33-00.00   31-09.00  
 20 Tramp, Jonathan              Merino              32-00.00   30-10.00  
 21 Arnold, Jeff                 Akron               32-06.00   28-00.00 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baylie, Zeb                  Hi-Plains           45-01.00   43-11.00   10   
  2 Hilferty, Ethan              Limon               42-00.00   43-10.75    8   
  3 Pickett, Lance               Otis                43-03.00   40-03.75    6   
  4 Lund, Jeremy                 Wray                37-03.00   39-07.50    5   
  5 Diaz, zach                   Yuma                40-11.50   39-06.75    4   
  6 Brown, Alex                  Yuma                40-06.00   38-11.00    3   
  7 Lightsey, Andrew             Fleming             38-05.00   37-03.75    2   
  8 McGrath, Jimmy               Otis                37-00.00   34-11.75    1   
  9 Rueb, Sam                    Hi-Plains           37-01.00   34-08.25  
 10 Parker, Dakota               Limon               32-00.00   33-04.25  
 11 Hernandez, Jesus             Limon               33-00.00   32-10.00  
 12 Buck, Coby                   Wray                31-00.00   32-07.50  
 13 Teer, Spencer                Flagler             32-10.00   32-06.00  
 14 Paul, Jonathon               Idalia              30-00.00   31-10.50  
 15 Dechant, AJ                  Woodlin             30-06.00   31-06.25  
 15 McCullough, Chase            Hi-Plains           35-02.00   31-06.25  
 17 Blankenship, Clay            Idalia              30-00.00   30-07.50  
 17 Fodor, Peter                 Flagler             34-00.00   30-07.50  
 19 Ruland, Ryan                 Weldon Valley       32-00.00   29-03.00  
 20 Huss, Jeffery                Caliche             36-00.00   29-02.50  
 21 Brandenburg, Alex            Weldon Valley       29-05.75   28-01.00  
 22 davis, luke                  Haxtun              30-00.00   27-09.25  
 22 Gibson, Ty                   Merino              30-09.00   27-09.25  
 24 Trout, Joel                  Merino              29-04.00   26-10.50  
 25 thompson, garson             Woodlin             27-05.00   26-08.00  
 26 Jones, Cody                  Arickaree           28-00.00   26-02.00  
 27 Stoeber, Jordan              Wray                30-00.00   24-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alex                  Yuma                  101-06  130-01.50   10   
  2 Lund, Jeremy                 Wray                  130-11     122-00    8   
  3 Hilferty, Ethan              Limon                 110-00  114-10.50    6   
  4 McGrath, Jimmy               Otis                  111-05  108-03.50    5   
  5 Pickett, Lance               Otis                  115-09     103-10    4   
  6 Lightsey, Andrew             Fleming               107-10     102-03    3   
  7 Buck, Coby                   Wray                   99-00   96-06.25    2   
  8 Holmes, Michael              Wray                92-11.50   95-05.50    1   
  9 Rueb, Sam                    Hi-Plains             108-02   89-02.50  
 10 Baker, Chase                 Arickaree              91-06      89-01  
 11 Baker, Colt                  Arickaree              93-09      88-06  
 12 Teer, Spencer                Flagler                88-00      85-07  
 13 McCullough, Chase            Hi-Plains              90-02      85-06  
 14 davis, luke                  Haxtun                 60-00      79-00  
 15 Dechant, AJ                  Woodlin               101-06      78-04  
 16 Burgess, Ethan               Woodlin               107-04   78-00.75  
 17 Trout, Joel                  Merino                 80-11      74-07  
 18 Paul, Jonathon               Idalia                 75-00   66-08.50  
 19 Tappy, Russell               Merino              63-09.75      65-10  
 20 Jones, Cody                  Arickaree              85-10   63-07.50  
 21 Hernandez, Jesus             Limon                  85-00      62-04  
 22 Burris, Bryce                Hi-Plains             100-01      60-11  
 23 thompson, garson             Woodlin                75-05   58-00.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Limon                      176.50     2) Akron                     146   
    3) Wray                       111        4) Merino                     55   
    5) Fleming                     44        6) Yuma                       35.50
    7) Otis                        29        8) Caliche                    25.50
    9) Haxtun                      22       10) Burlington                 21   
   11) Woodlin                     20       12) Hi-Plains                   8.50
   13) Flagler                      6       14) Idalia                      5   
   14) Riverview Christian          5       16) Lone Star                   3   
   16) Arickaree                    3       18) liberty                     2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Limon                      107        2) Wray                       87   
    3) Akron                       75        4) Merino                     74   
    5) Hi-Plains                   60        6) Burlington                 47   
    7) Otis                        44        8) Flagler                    43   
    9) Idalia                      42       10) Caliche                    26   
   11) Yuma                        21       12) Fleming                    16   
   13) Haxtun                      15       14) Arickaree                  11   
   15) Lone Star                    3