College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Keene, Zachary JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.47
2 Horton, DeMarion JR Unattached 10.71
3 Beer, Beidi JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 10.74
4 Todd, christopher Unattached 10.90
5 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan Unattached 10.92
6 pickford, matthew SR Unattached 11.64
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Spalding, Josh FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.15
2 Spalding, Jeff FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.58
3 Smith, Mark SO Citrus 12.65
4 Gutierrez, Carlos FR Rio Hondo 13.30
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stangby, Josh FR Unattached 10.88
2 Leischner, Luke JR-3 South Dakota St. 10.90
3 Davis, Osmund FR Canyons 11.15
4 Schneider, Cameron FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 11.17
5 Pangilinan, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 11.83
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 HAIRE, RONALD M. SO Chaffey 10.81
2 Boyd, Dustin SO-2 Western Oregon 10.98
3 Joyce, keefer JR Unattached 11.08
4 Curry, Chris FR-1 South Dakota St. 11.09
5 Donahoe, Patrick Glendale 11.11
6 Frimpong, Akwasi SO-2 Utah Valley 11.13
7 Allen, AJ SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.14
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mora, Justus FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 10.97
2 Ooten, Jesse JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 10.99
3 Harkins, Bryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.08
4 Clayto n, Adam FR Bakersfield 11.09
5 Burningham, Skylar FR-1 Utah Valley 11.10
6 Turkington, Matthew FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 11.17
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brydson, Jacob SO-2 Utah Valley 11.19
2 Walsh, John SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 11.31
3 Morris, Kenyon JR Unattached 11.36
4 Fernandez, Jarel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.37
5 Washington, Travell FR San Bernardino Valley 11.38
6 Weathers, Robert SO Glendale 11.42
7 Axsom, Ian Unattached 11.45
8 SMITH, DERRICK FR Chaffey 11.48
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Babrick, Joe FR Canyons 11.10
2 Clark, Adam UCAC 11.25
3 Peeden, Darrell SO San Bernardino Valley 11.38
4 Watson, Jacob SO-2 Utah Valley 11.90
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Perez, Sergio Unattached 11.17
2 Shaver, Jason SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 11.22
3 Peeden, Daniel SO San Bernardino Valley 11.27
4 MARTIN, JEREMY FR Chaffey 11.34
5 McGetrick, Ian FR-1 Utah Valley 11.40
6 DeWatteville, Aaron FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.50
7 West, Joe JR-3 Southern Utah 11.59
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Doss, Brian FR San Bernardino Valley 11.33
2 Crawford, Darnell Unattached 11.41
3 Guerrero, Juan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.42
4 Morales, Sam JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.60
5 Fitzsimmons, Jason FR Cuesta 11.86
6 Joy, Rickey JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 12.01
7 Sabio, Alexander SO Unattached 12.05
College Men 100 Meter Dash - Heat #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 James, Derek FR-1 Vanguard 11.62
2 McDougal, Robert FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 11.77
3 Avant, Brian FR Citrus 11.79
4 Richards, Chase FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 11.81
5 Hopkins, Brian JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 12.02
6 Dickson, Tom Valley Royals 12.11
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hardee, Trey NIke 21.05
2 Keene, Zachary JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.23
3 Stewart, Rohan Kajaks T&F 21.43
4 Boss, Andrew SR-4 Simon Fraser 21.61
5 Newton, Adam Unattached 21.71
6 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan Unattached 21.80
7 Horton, DeMarion JR Unattached 21.94
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Foote, Jared JR-3 South Dakota St. 22.62
2 Allen, AJ SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.95
3 Harkins, Bryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 23.05
4 Maillet, Chaka England All-Stars 23.07
5 Washington, Brandon JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 23.12
6 Peeden, Daniel SO San Bernardino Valley 23.15
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moore, Myren FR Bakersfield 22.41
2 Lemucchi, Kyle SO Bakersfield 22.75
3 Mack, Collin FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 23.09
4 David, Toby SR-4 Western Washington 23.12
5 Judish, Micah SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 23.32
6 Feola, Matthew FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 24.12
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #12
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 MARTIN, JEREMY FR Chaffey 23.23
2 James, Derek FR-1 Vanguard 23.32
3 DeWatteville, Aaron FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.69
4 Proctor, Wesley FR San Bernardino Valley 23.75
5 Battenberg, Bradley FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.76
6 Guerrero, Juan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 23.81
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #13
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Doss, Brian FR San Bernardino Valley 23.83
2 bowen, vincent JR Unattached 24.79
3 Spalding, Josh FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.48
4 Spalding, Jeff FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.64
5 Smith, Mark SO Citrus 26.40
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Leischner, Luke JR-3 South Dakota St. 21.56
2 Burningham, Skylar FR-1 Utah Valley 21.96
3 Colston, Bryce JR-3 Iowa State 22.02
4 Myers, Preston FR-1 Southern Utah 22.04
5 Stangby, Josh FR Unattached 22.10
6 Yakovich, Anthony SO-2 Western Oregon 22.14
7 Lawrynowicz, Jacek SR Unattached 22.94
8 Rusch, Matthew SR Unattached 23.24
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vowels, Jacob FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 21.97
2 Boyd, Dustin SO-2 Western Oregon 22.15
3 Kaino, Matt SO-2 Western Oregon 22.15
4 Brydson, Jacob SO-2 Utah Valley 22.24
5 Aviles, Jimmy FR Citrus 22.37
6 Thomas, Tyler FR-1 Western Oregon 22.43
7 Weathers, Robert SO Glendale 22.75
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Frankis, Gianni England All-Stars 22.06
2 Brown, Paul SO Cuesta 22.65
3 Montrose, Brett JR-3 Simon Fraser 22.91
4 Bell, Cody FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.92
5 Ringgold, Kameron SR Unattached 23.10
6 Ooten, Jesse JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 23.37
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Beer, Beidi JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 22.15
2 HAIRE, RONALD M. SO Chaffey 22.23
3 Curry, Chris FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.50
4 Burningham, Landon SR Physiq Performance 22.54
5 Frimpong, Akwasi SO-2 Utah Valley 22.55
6 Williams, Trey FR Glendale 22.78
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dhein, Lee SO-2 North Dakota St. 21.99
2 Perez, Sergio Unattached 22.35
3 Clayto n, Adam FR Bakersfield 22.40
4 Morris, Kenyon JR Unattached 22.62
5 Bailey-Whitehair, Demetreus SR-4 Southern Utah 22.72
6 Peeden, Darrell SO San Bernardino Valley 22.91
7 Johnson, Sean FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 23.12
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hylton, Joseph England All-Stars 21.75
2 Washington, Travell FR San Bernardino Valley 22.27
3 Clark, Anthony SR-4 Fresno Pacific 22.34
4 Ashton, Taylor JR-3 Southern Utah 22.46
5 Fernandez, Jarel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.64
College Men 200 Meter Dash - Heat #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 MABRY, JAYLAN FR Chaffey 21.68
2 ALADE-CHESTER, OLUWAJIMI FR Chaffey 22.41
3 Dunbar, Matt FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.98
4 Axsom, Ian Unattached 23.02
5 Cotton, Michael JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 23.12
6 Crawford, Darnell Unattached 23.65
7 West, Joe JR-3 Southern Utah 23.74
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 LARRY, Lionel Adidas 46.76
2 Jefferson, Kyle JR-3 Wisconsin 46.98
3 Woloszyk, Tyler FR-1 Wisconsin 47.63
4 Simmons, Drew FR-1 Wisconsin 47.79
5 Boss, Andrew SR-4 Simon Fraser 48.21
6 Scott, Jordan FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 48.55
7 Newton, Adam Unattached 48.76
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Judish, Micah SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 54.22
2 Sabido, Dominic FR-1 Cal Baptist 56.09
3 bowen, vincent JR Unattached 56.54
4 Donelan, Richard Unattached 56.94
5 Taylor, Hunter FR-1 Cal Baptist 59.21
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nolan, Deon JR-3 Azusa Pacific 48.09
2 MABRY, JAYLAN FR Chaffey 48.42
3 Hammon, Brady JR-3 Wisconsin 48.46
4 Kaino, Matt SO-2 Western Oregon 48.87
5 Milenkovski, Andrew JR-3 Wisconsin 48.96
6 Tavoian, Dallin JR-3 Southern Utah 49.11
7 Clark, Anthony SR-4 Fresno Pacific 49.27
8 Rusch, Matthew SR Unattached 51.45
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Yakovich, Anthony SO-2 Western Oregon 49.20
2 Gibbons, Dustin JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.27
3 Foote, Jared JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.78
4 Go, Alvin SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 49.83
5 Montrose, Brett JR-3 Simon Fraser 50.10
6 Lawrynowicz, Jacek SR Unattached 51.93
7 Gamble, Kai SO Unattached 53.13
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 ALADE-CHESTER, OLUWAJIMI FR Chaffey 49.22
2 Hartman, Brett FR-1 Wisconsin 49.23
3 Nguyen, Winton FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 49.66
4 Paul-Morris, Adam FR-1 British Columbia 50.10
5 Ford, Alan SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 50.19
6 Taylor, Ryan SO Bakersfield 50.24
7 Hensley, Marc FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 50.38
8 Whitman, Travis FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 50.93
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Burningham, Landon SR Physiq Performance 49.32
2 Bell, Cody FR-1 Northern Arizona 49.60
3 Sutton, Levi SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 49.96
4 Adams, Trent SO Glendale 50.27
5 Tabora, Harold SO Glendale 50.47
6 Houssain, Nadim SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 50.87
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Reed, Dana FR LA Trade Tech 49.47
2 Shulte, David FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.48
3 Mack, Collin FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 50.62
4 Severiano, Eric FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 51.11
5 Truax, Bradley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 51.19
6 Ashton, Taylor JR-3 Southern Utah 51.21
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pinon, Andre SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 47.93
2 Comrie, Keith JR Unattached 49.78
3 Aviles, Jimmy FR Citrus 49.87
4 Crane, Brian FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 50.18
5 Moore, Myren FR Bakersfield 50.42
6 David, Toby SR-4 Western Washington 50.43
7 Robertson, Andy England All-Stars 50.61
8 Garcia, Jorge SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 50.98
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hobson, Triandous FR Bakersfield 51.22
2 Starkey, Greg SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 51.27
3 Kiefer, Billy Freshman Alaska Anchorage 51.57
4 Santoyo, Jesus JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 51.68
5 Cotton, Michael JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 51.97
College Men 400 Meter Dash - Heat #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sylvester, Lamar England All-Stars 50.38
2 Battenberg, Bradley FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 52.88
3 Bersabe, Alexis FR Glendale 53.23
4 Miller, Anthony FR San Bernardino Valley 53.43
5 Lemucchi, Kyle SO Bakersfield 54.12
6 Cummings, Jacob SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 56.85
College Men 800 Meter Run - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Booker, Dewayne SO San Bernardino Valley 1:53.62
2 Spaciel, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:53.83
3 Brooks, Montrail SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:53.90
4 Gonzales, Steven JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 1:54.11
5 Hernandez, Gustavo SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 1:54.62
6 Ellis, Terrance SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:55.14
7 Potts, Caleb FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:55.40
8 Matsueda, Nick SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:59.55
College Men 800 Meter Run - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Neil SO Glendale 1:53.07
2 Slade, David SO-2 British Columbia 1:53.51
3 Reid, Adam JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:53.87
4 Brady, Tyler SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 1:54.65
5 Van Boxtel, Bryce SO Cuesta 1:54.77
6 Meddles, Wade FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:54.97
7 Case, Matt SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:55.14
8 Hopper, Dylan FR-1 Western Washington 1:56.84
9 Goodheart, Austin FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 1:57.46
College Men 800 Meter Run - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Low, Chris FR Canyons 1:51.19
2 Sanchez, Martin SO San Bernardino Valley 1:53.95
3 Sandall, Eric FR-1 Southern Utah 1:54.97
4 Thomas, Danny FR Cuesta 1:54.98
5 Davis, Anthony SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:55.36
6 Bill, Simon FR-1 British Columbia 1:55.59
7 Hill, Thomas JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:55.99
8 McKee, Riley FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:56.99
9 Bain, Jared Unattached 1:58.67
10 Hall, Kelly JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:00.01
11 Liu, Yubai JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:00.60
12 Chambers, Keith TrackWest 2:01.30
College Men 800 Meter Run - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Avila, Ricky SO Glendale 1:56.68
2 Abraham, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 1:56.88
3 Leverington, Tyler SR-4 North Dakota St. 1:57.28
4 Moore, Mitchell SO-2 Cal Baptist 1:57.70
5 Ullom, Chris SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:58.38
6 Lopez, Nelson Unattached 2:02.51
7 Diaz, Alberto SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:04.72
College Men 800 Meter Run - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Anderson, Adrian SO Glendale 1:56.06
2 Mitchell, Billy JR-3 Vanguard 1:56.41
3 Lopez, Jonathan FR San Bernardino Valley 1:57.14
4 Hays, Hunter SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 1:57.23
5 Robles, Ramon FR Glendale 1:57.37
6 Oliver, Jonny SO-2 Southern Utah 1:57.58
7 Monsen, Jim SO-2 Utah Valley 1:57.91
8 Layten, Tim RF UNITED 1:58.02
9 Greenhoe, Brian SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:58.23
10 Nielson, Cliff FR-1 Utah Valley 1:58.55
11 Alley, Dean FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:58.71
College Men 800 Meter Run - Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Denlinger, Paul FR Cuesta 1:59.16
2 Ortiz, Marvin SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:59.33
3 Duarte, Jason Unattached 1:59.72
4 Winston, Sam FR Glendale 2:00.51
5 Portugal, JC FR San Bernardino Valley 2:02.02
6 Colletti, Jon So Cal Track 2:02.06
7 Jones, Reginald FR San Bernardino Valley 2:02.40
8 Orme, Royce JR-3 Southern Utah 2:02.88
9 Gonzales, Marvin JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 2:03.82
10 Welton, Brecon SO Cuesta 2:04.12
11 dorado, ricky Unattached 2:08.44
College Men 800 Meter Run - Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bailey, Justin FR San Bernardino Valley 1:59.83
2 Ma, Tawei JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 1:59.88
3 Castro, Paul FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:00.19
4 MIller, Christopher FR Bakersfield 2:01.67
5 Shaffer, Vince FR Cuesta 2:02.51
6 Saylor, Christian SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:02.88
7 Bernardo, John JR Unattached 2:04.56
8 Lopez, Jose SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 2:04.74
9 Rutledge, Bradley FR San Bernardino Valley 2:05.30
10 Lacambra, Anthony SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:05.33
11 Galvez, Miguel SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 2:06.61
12 BURE, SEAN M. SO Chaffey 2:11.30
College Men 800 Meter Run - Heat #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mora, Julio SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 2:04.56
2 Bravo, Jaime SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 2:07.33
3 Meister, Caleb FR-1 Vanguard 2:08.19
4 Pyryev, Artem FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:09.17
5 HARO, DANIEL FR Chaffey 2:09.90
6 Sifuentes, Jose FR Glendale 2:10.87
7 Solis, David SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:11.23
8 Rodriguez, Bert SO San Bernardino Valley 2:11.33
9 Mares, Jose FR Rio Hondo 2:14.62
10 Garcia, Eduardo JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 2:20.55
11 Avitua, Carlos FR Citrus 2:26.52
College Men 1,500 Meter Run - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vollmer, Greg JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:57.15
2 Jones, Neil SO Glendale 3:57.70
3 Leverington, Tyler SR-4 North Dakota St. 3:57.76
4 Reilly, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:59.26
5 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed FR-1 UCLA 4:00.28
6 Avila, Ricky SO Glendale 4:00.59
7 Norton, Steve SO-2 UCLA 4:00.66
8 Thistlewood, Ben Point Grey TFC 4:01.03
9 Fay, Dustin FR-1 UCLA 4:01.24
10 Wakefield, Brett SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:01.74
11 Young, James JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:05.73
College Men 1,500 Meter Run - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kloer, Myles JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:56.96
2 Winfrey, Matt FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3:57.51
3 Pena, Oscar JR Unattached 3:57.85
4 Nunes, Joey SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 3:58.43
5 Hunt, Theo JR-3 British Columbia 3:58.93
6 Masci, Anthony JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 3:59.11
7 Zuckerman, Chase FR-1 UCLA 3:59.46
8 Williams, Chase SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:00.64
9 Beesley, Greg SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:02.54
10 Cline, Chris SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:04.11
11 Kambestad, Marshall SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:14.38
College Men 1,500 Meter Run - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moore, Mitchell SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:59.52
2 Baez, Mariano SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:01.48
3 Duarte, Jason Unattached 4:01.56
4 Williams, Oliver SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:02.34
5 Hall, Kelly JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:02.45
6 Delgado, Victor SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:04.02
7 Yilma, Yonatan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:04.52
8 Drevdahl, Frank Unattached 4:05.00
9 Radlich, Bob JR-3 Detroit Mercy 4:06.04
10 Mitchell, Billy JR-3 Vanguard 4:07.65
11 Marlin, Michael Cal Poly Distance Club 4:07.85
12 Lautenslager, Craig New Zealand 4:08.66
13 Ramos, Blake Unattached 4:08.85
14 Lopez, Nelson Unattached 4:09.38
15 Lloyd, Derrick Unattached 4:09.91
College Men 1,500 Meter Run - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bown, Stanley FR-1 Utah Valley 4:03.19
2 Welton, Brecon SO Cuesta 4:03.74
3 Lopez, Jose SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 4:04.64
4 McMichael, Scott JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:06.22
5 Anderson, Adrian SO Glendale 4:07.95
6 Mills, Rush FR-1 Utah Valley 4:08.40
7 Cruz, Gustavo JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:08.94
8 Bongard, Anthony SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:10.00
9 Feldotto, Sam SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:11.52
10 Felix, Mike FR-1 Utah Valley 4:12.47
11 Mora, Julio SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 4:14.75
12 Petty, Logan FR-1 Utah Valley 4:22.38
College Men 1,500 Meter Run - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Croft, Brandon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:08.59
2 Castro, Paul FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:08.79
3 Sandstrom, Chris Cal Poly Distance Club 4:10.48
4 Sjoerdsma, Dustin RF UNITED 4:11.12
5 Quick, Michael CALGARY SPARTANS TC 4:11.41
6 Lacambra, Anthony SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:12.30
7 Payne, Stephen CALGARY SPARTANS TC 4:16.08
8 Selters, Clark JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:16.29
9 Beason, Jesse SO Unattached 4:17.23
10 Meister, Caleb FR-1 Vanguard 4:22.98
11 Bravo, Jaime SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 4:30.97
12 dorado, ricky Unattached 4:31.56
13 Garcia, Eduardo JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 4:33.13
14 Malagon Sanchez, Agustin SO Unattached 4:36.13
College Men 1,500 Meter Run - Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Chad JR-3 Vanguard 4:22.44
2 Purcell, John SO Bakersfield 4:26.16
3 Gonzales, Miguel FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 4:26.64
4 Cox, Joe FR Bakersfield 4:30.55
5 Gonzalez, Miguel FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:32.33
6 Li, Enxiang (Ricky) FR Citrus 4:33.38
7 Mares, Jose FR Rio Hondo 4:40.77
8 Guajardo, Michael FR Citrus 4:46.60
9 Banuelos, Anthony FR Citrus 4:53.76
10 Rodriguez, Alexander FR Citrus 4:55.05
11 Mossiah, Keenan FR Citrus 4:55.20
12 Mata, Samuel FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 5:10.27
13 Avitua, Carlos FR Citrus 5:15.53
College Men 5,000 Meter Run - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Garcia, Martin Mexico 14:36.39
2 Holdmeyer, Brian JR-3 St. Louis U. 14:42.85
3 Acosta, Jeremy SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 15:01.36
4 Maag, Patrick SO-2 Marquette 15:05.02
5 Rosales, Daniel SO-2 UCLA 15:06.90
6 Agnew, Spencer SO-2 Marquette 15:13.66
7 English, Mike SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 15:24.58
8 Whichard, Doug JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 15:37.90
9 Antzcak, Devan SO-2 Southern Utah 15:39.51
10 Samano, Ismael JR Unattached 15:40.92
11 Sharp, Nigel JR-3 Southern Utah 15:42.07
12 Cesal, Andrew JR Unattached 15:48.03
13 Kent, Stephen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 15:52.65
14 Olea, Juan SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 15:58.85
College Men 5,000 Meter Run - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sandall, Kevin SR-4 Southern Utah 14:58.32
2 Rhoton, Clinton FR-1 Southern Utah 15:07.82
3 Derrick, Ryan FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 15:19.91
4 Baez, Mariano SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 15:21.76
5 Wysocki, Michael JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 15:24.72
6 Rodriguez, Sergio SO-2 Cal Baptist 15:26.74
7 Frick, Baxter JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 15:27.42
8 Madrid, Javier JR-3 Cal Baptist 15:31.13
9 Lee, Robby FR-1 Southern Utah 15:35.12
10 Delgado, Victor SO-2 Cal Baptist 15:45.24
11 Lopez, Cesar SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 15:52.33
12 Robison, Kevin JR-3 Southern Utah 15:54.58
13 Ayala, Ryan SR-4 Detroit Mercy 16:04.43
14 Cruz, Gustavo JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 16:11.35
15 McMichael, Scott JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 16:11.47
16 Rono, Elijah SO-2 Southern Utah 16:15.93
17 Cox, Nate Unattached 16:28.48
18 Prentice, Mathew SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 16:53.71
College Men 5,000 Meter Run - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Miyazawa, Shinano FR-1 Southern Utah 15:41.46
2 Penn, Ian FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 15:49.36
3 Dhaliwal, Kanwar SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 15:55.89
4 Canchola, Eliezar Unattached 15:58.86
5 Schultz, Ted JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:01.85
6 Croft, Brandon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 16:02.40
7 Selters, Clark JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 16:03.51
8 Becerra, Brandon SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 16:04.08
9 McCreary, James JR Unattached 16:05.66
10 Buckhoff, Michael Unattached 16:07.32
11 Johnson, Drew FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:08.61
12 Marquez, Nicholas FR Glendale 16:15.83
13 Macias, Carlos FR San Bernardino Valley 16:23.66
14 Gutierrez, Jesus SO Glendale 16:26.10
15 Nevarez, Ricardo FR San Bernardino Valley 16:29.64
16 Jones, Josh JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:34.68
17 Marino, David FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16:35.88
18 Ernst, Ken Compex Racing 16:38.50
19 Lara, Jose Unattached 16:47.22
20 Walker, Darren Unattached 16:47.79
21 bugh, jerry Unattached 16:49.19
22 Rojas, Alex SO-2 Cal Baptist 16:59.16
23 Browne, Allen SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:01.62
24 Foerster, Travis Unattached 17:27.38
25 Bruce, Bent SO Glendale 20:12.61
College Men 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Cedrique Unattached 14.20
2 Al-Amin, Alex England All-Stars 14.30
3 Busby, Durell FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 14.43
4 Hylton, Joseph Team England 14.44
5 Dejongh, Ethan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14.62
6 Harris, John Unattached 14.81
7 Priebe, Brandon JR-3 South Dakota St. 15.02
8 Been, Has Unattached 15.22
College Men 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Sean FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 14.97
2 Darko, Joe FR Canyons 15.04
3 Dunbar, Matt FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.17
4 Davis, Jonathan FR LA Trade Tech 15.36
College Men 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Campbell, Aviram JR-3 Detroit Mercy 15.22
2 Clarke, Drew SO-2 Utah Valley 15.31
3 Clark, Andrew SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.33
4 Zorriea, Javen Unattached 15.38
5 Ezell, Slater SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.59
6 Loscutoff, Andy SR-4 Western Oregon 15.88
7 Weston, Kalon FR-1 Utah Valley 17.37
College Men 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Peters, Mike FR Unattached 15.23
2 Dunn, Detri Unattached 15.26
3 Rud, Ted SR-4 North Dakota St. 15.56
4 Chessum, Ian SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15.88
5 Thomas, Craig UCAC 16.03
6 Goodwin, Lyndon UCAC 16.32
College Men 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lewis, Donovan FR-1 Southern Utah 15.75
2 Rhodes, Kody FR-1 Western Oregon 15.80
3 Wilson, Travis FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15.97
4 Watson, Jacob SO-2 Utah Valley 16.12
5 Feola, Matthew FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 16.15
6 Cummings, Jacob SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 16.53
7 Burr, Chris JR-3 Utah Valley 16.59
8 Puente, Anthony SR-4 Fresno Pacific 16.84
College Men 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hargitt, Nathaniel FR Cuesta 16.72
2 Morgan, Wyatt JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17.08
3 Sanders, Isaiah FR San Bernardino Valley 17.12
4 Birtwhistle, Connor SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 17.18
5 Sedam, Sameer FR-1 Azusa Pacific 17.71
College Men 400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Priebe, Brandon JR-3 South Dakota St. 54.00
2 Clark, Andrew SR-4 Fresno Pacific 54.02
3 Smiles, Dahmar JR-3 St. Louis U. 54.66
4 Woytkowiak, Paul SO Unattached 56.04
College Men 400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lewis, Donovan FR-1 Southern Utah 53.80
2 Clarke, Drew SO-2 Utah Valley 54.24
3 Ezell, Slater SO-2 Azusa Pacific 54.44
4 McGetrick, Ian FR-1 Utah Valley 54.47
5 Dalene, Tim SO-2 Southern Utah 54.58
6 Donald, Anthony SO-2 Detroit Mercy 54.61
7 Villanueva, Phillip SR-4 Western Washington 55.37
College Men 400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dunn, Detri Unattached 54.39
2 Lefler, Vincent JR-3 Detroit Mercy 54.74
3 Loscutoff, Andy SR-4 Western Oregon 55.27
4 Weston, Kalon FR-1 Utah Valley 56.67
5 Burr, Chris JR-3 Utah Valley 57.07
6 Hayes, Clayton Capital City TC 57.59
College Men 400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Peters, Mike FR Unattached 55.88
2 Morales, Gabriel SR-4 Western Washington 56.12
3 Wallace, Glenn FR LA Trade Tech 56.49
4 Papazyan, Arthur FR Glendale 56.58
5 Robertson, Markus FR-1 Northern Arizona 57.20
6 Campbell, Aviram JR-3 Detroit Mercy 57.32
7 Chessum, Ian SR-4 Azusa Pacific 57.64
College Men 400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Farris, Craig FR Bakersfield 55.46
2 Rhodes, Kody FR-1 Western Oregon 56.92
3 Wilson, Travis FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 57.29
4 Washington, Brandon JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 57.40
5 Glasby, Derrick SR-4 Cal Baptist 58.01
6 Maestre, Richard FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 59.08
7 Watson, Jacob SO-2 Utah Valley 1:01.66
8 Browden, Zech FR Bakersfield 1:07.51
College Men 400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Reyes, Alex JR-3 Fresno Pacific 57.21
2 Sedam, Sameer FR-1 Azusa Pacific 57.80
3 Day, Jackson FR Cuesta 59.94
4 Velandria, Josh SO Glendale 59.96
5 Hurtado, Ariel SO Bakersfield 1:00.94
6 Perez, David SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 1:01.16
7 Lopez, Jorge FR Glendale 1:01.67
8 Miller, Anthony FR San Bernardino Valley 1:01.79
College Men 3,000 Meter Steeple
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wood, Jacob FR-1 UCLA 9:18.69
2 Fillmore, Andrew JR-3 North Dakota St. 9:24.84
3 Henderson, Jake JR-3 North Dakota St. 9:26.91
4 Maynard, Jordan JR-3 British Columbia 9:27.53
5 Reichl, Jun JR-3 UCLA 9:32.23
6 Massey, Josh FR-1 Cal Baptist 9:40.58
7 Wagner, Tom SR-4 North Dakota St. 9:43.09
8 Madrid, Javier JR-3 Cal Baptist 9:46.34
9 Ramirez, David Mexico 9:50.21
10 Miranda, Salvador Mexico 9:55.02
11 Lopez, Erick FR Glendale 9:58.11
12 Sanchez, Christopher FR San Bernardino Valley 10:14.07
13 Sutherland, Dana FR Cuesta 10:28.94
14 Arroyo, Adam FR San Bernardino Valley 10:30.74
15 Thiele, Tyler SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 10:30.80
16 Reyes, Alex FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 10:41.56
17 Monteon, Jonathan SO-2 Cal Baptist 10:42.60
18 Velasquez, Eros FR Glendale 11:02.89
19 Garcia, Isaac FR Citrus 12:43.79
College Men 4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Azusa Pacific 'A' 41.81
Altizer, Brooks, McKee, Arnold, Chessum
2 South Dakota St. 'A' 42.27
Gibbons, Dunbar, Curry, Leischner
3 San Bernardino Valley 'A' 42.75
4 Glendale 'A' 42.82
Weathers, Williams, Bersabe, Velandria
5 UC-Colo. Spgs. 'A' 43.38
Wright, Whitman, Shaver, Cardinale, Ford
College Men 4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Cal St. Stanislaus 'A' 43.50
2 Concordia (Cal.) 'A' 44.43
Faust, DeWatteville, Battenberg, Harkins
3 Citrus 'A' 44.62
Francis, Aviles, Avant, James
College Men 4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 3:15.92
Pinon, Go, Scott, Martin
2 Chaffey 'A' 3:16.76
Alade-Chester, Haire, Mabry, Talamante
3 Southern Utah 'A' 3:19.09
Lewis, Myers, Diamond, Tavoian
4 Cuesta 'A' 3:19.17
Brown, Van Boxtel, Salvatierra, Powell
5 Utah Valley 'A' 3:21.38
Clarke, Rowberry, Brydson, Burningham, McGetrick, Weston
6 Azusa Pacific 'A' 3:23.49
Brooks, Shulte, Clark, Nolan
College Men 4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Las Vegas Track Club 'A' 3:19.99
Horton, Lawrynowicz, Ringold, Rusch
2 Glendale 'A' 3:20.57
Anderson, Adams, Jones, Tabora
3 Bakersfield 'A' 3:24.23
Farris, Hobson, Miller, Harris
4 San Bernardino Valley 'A' 3:24.38
Sanchez, Miller, Jones, Booker
5 Cal Baptist 'A' 3:26.23
Cline, Glasby, Moore, Williams, Sabido
College Men 4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #3
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Fresno Pacific 'B' 3:28.69
Ortiz, Reyes, Puente, Pyryev
2 Cal St. Northridge 'A' 3:31.70
Gonzales, Gonzales, Hernandez, Perez, Ma
3 Glendale 'B' 3:33.73
Robles, Papazyan, Winston, Bersabe
4 Cal St. Northridge 'B' 3:36.03
Galvez, Ma, Hays, Mora, Garcia
5 San Bernardino Valley 'B' 3:39.66
Washington, Peeden, Peeden, Proctor
6 Citrus 'A' 3:45.77
Avant, Aviles, Li, Rodriguez
College Men High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Little, Paul Vancouver thunderbirds 6-10.75
2 Haag, Mitchell SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 6-8.75
3 Alderks, Derek JR-3 Iowa State 6-6.75
4 charleston, david Unattached 6-4.75
5 Holmes, Akeem JR-3 Iowa State 6-4.75
6 Villaba, Max SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 6-2.75
7 Larocca, Michael JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 6-2.75
8 Harris, Robby SO Bakersfield 6-2.75
9 Powell, Dominic FR Cuesta 6-2.75
10 Nigro, Tyler FR Cuesta 6-2.75
11 Clegg, Sterling SR-4 Utah Valley 6-2.75
12 Dosu, Abdullah JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 6-2.75
13 Francis, James FR Citrus 6-0.75
14 Masterson, Derek JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 6-0.75
15 Bell, Luther JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 6-0.75
16 Hargitt, Nathaniel FR Cuesta 5-10.75
17 Hopkins, Brian JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5-10.75
18 Marion, Donovan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5-10.75
19 Corbitt, Brandon FR-1 Vanguard 5-8.75
20 Birtwhistle, Connor SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 5-7
21 Pleis, Jackson FR-1 Northern Arizona NH
College Men Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hinch, Derick FR Cuesta 15-9
2 Siegmeier, Zach Unattached 15-3
3 Hernandez, Victor Eureka Mexico 15-3
4 White, Eric JR-3 UCLA 15-3
5 Gronvold, Cody SR-4 North Dakota St. 15-3
6 Manuele, Chris FR Cuesta 15-3
7 Berg, Nolan JR-3 North Dakota St. 14-9
8 Curry, Andrew SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 14-9
9 Springall, Brent SR-4 Southern Utah 14-9
10 Voorhies, Travis FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 13-9.25
11 Myers, Chris FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 13-3.5
12 CHEEKS, ANTHONY SO Chaffey 12-9.5
13 Green, Derek FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12-9.5
14 Cook, Scott FR-1 UCLA NH
15 Puente, Anthony SR-4 Fresno Pacific NH
16 Watts, Dylan FR-1 Idaho NH
17 Morgan, Wyatt JR-3 Alaska Anchorage NH
18 Vargas, Manuel FR Bakersfield NH
19 Fernandez, Eric FR Bakersfield NH
20 Perrin , Mitchell FR Citrus NH
21 Birtwhistle, Connor SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus NH
22 Mera, Giovanni SO Glendale NH
23 Williams, Matt JR-3 Utah Valley NH
24 Goodwin, Lyndon UCAC NH
25 Hunzeker, Zane JR-3 Southern Utah NH
College Men Long Jump - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Vollmer, Eugene SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24-8.5
2 Cardinale, Anthony SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22-11.75
3 Lane, Kyle FR-1 Western Oregon 22-9.25
4 Patterson, Ja'Quan SO-2 Detroit Mercy 22-8.5
5 Suponch, Alex FR-1 Southern Utah 22-8.5
6 Hyde, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 22-7.75
7 Bell, Luther JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 22-7
8 Nicolas, Dennis JR-3 Simon Fraser 21-9.5
9 Kopp, Kyle JR-3 Southern Utah 21-8.75
10 Ringgold, Kameron SR Unattached 21-8.75
11 Pinkelman, Chad JR-3 South Dakota 20-10.5
College Men Long Jump - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 NEWTON, DESMUND D. SO Chaffey 22-3.75
2 Linder, Cody JR-3 South Dakota 22-1
3 Dean, Rashee SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 21-10.75
4 Harkins, Bryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 21-3.5
5 Walsh, John SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 21-0
6 McDougal, Robert FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 20-5.75
7 Donahoe, Patrick Glendale 19-11.5
College Men Long Jump - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 James, Tyrone FR Citrus 21-8.75
2 Forshee, Ryan FR-1 Southern Utah 21-8.75
3 Dyson, Arthur FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 21-6.75
4 Dosu, Abdullah JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 21-4.75
5 Richards, Chase FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21-4.25
6 SMITH, DERRICK FR Chaffey 21-3.25
7 Hopkins, Brian JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 20-6.5
8 Washington, Brandon JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield ND
College Men Long Jump - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Shulte, David FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22-7.75
2 Marion, Donovan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 21-3.25
3 Santiago, Oliver JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 21-0.5
4 Cooper, James JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 20-1.5
5 Feeney, James SO-2 Azusa Pacific 19-11.75
6 Green, Deshawn FR Canyons 19-11
7 Francis, James FR Citrus 19-10.25
8 Corbitt, Brandon FR-1 Vanguard 19-0
9 Doss, Brian FR San Bernardino Valley 18-6.5
10 Smith, Mark SO Citrus 14-9.25
11 Gutierrez, Carlos FR Rio Hondo ND
College Men Triple Jump - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Dejongh, Ethan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 51-7.25
2 Vollmer, Eugene SO-2 Fresno Pacific 50-7.25
3 Anderson, Alex FR-1 Southern Utah 49-6.5
4 Linder, Cody JR-3 South Dakota 46-10.25
5 Clendaniel, Tim JR-3 Western Washington 46-7.5
6 Panford, Edgar SO-2 Northern Arizona 46-4.75
7 Kopp, Kyle JR-3 Southern Utah 45-9
8 Pinkelman, Chad JR-3 South Dakota 43-5
9 Kuehter, Michael FR-1 Fresno Pacific 41-11.25
College Men Triple Jump - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Suponch, Alex FR-1 Southern Utah 45-11.75
2 Hampton, Genesis JR-3 Azusa Pacific 45-6.25
3 Bell, Luther JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 45-3.75
4 Dyson, Arthur FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 44-11.75
5 Ellis, John SR-4 Azusa Pacific 43-8
6 Cooper, James JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 43-6.5
7 Forshee, Ryan FR-1 Southern Utah 43-6.5
8 Santiago, Oliver JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 41-5.25
College Men Triple Jump - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Green, Deshawn FR Canyons 44-5.5
2 NEWTON, DESMUND D. SO Chaffey 43-3.25
3 Doss, Brian FR San Bernardino Valley 40-10.25
4 Burrell, Jawahn FR Unattached 40-4.25
College Men Shot Put - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Slowey, Jason SR-4 Western Oregon 55-2
2 Perez, Hector SR-4 Southern Utah 54-4.5
3 Moore, Darien SO Bakersfield 52-8.75
4 Osunwa, Paul FR-1 Northern Arizona 52-0.5
5 Swarbrick, Daniel SO-2 Iowa State 51-8.25
6 Wacker, Jason SO-2 Sacramento St. 50-11
7 Levkiv, Andrey FR-1 Idaho 49-4.25
8 Millan, Alberto FR-1 Sacramento St. 48-10.25
9 Snyder, Cody FR-1 South Dakota 48-6.25
College Men Shot Put - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Seymour, Chad SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 49-8.5
2 Field, Austin FR Cuesta 49-2.5
3 Margiotta, Gus UNAT-Northern Arizona 48-11.75
4 Westlin, Nelson SO-2 Western Washington 48-8.75
5 Cioni, Shane SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 47-1.75
6 Huston, Jerram New Zealand 46-9
7 Gilbert, Jacob SO-2 Western Washington 45-11.25
8 Ellis, Collin SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 45-6.25
9 Rivera, Glenn SO Canyons 45-6.25
College Men Shot Put - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Whitham, Daniel FR Canyons 45-8
2 Lopez, Joel SO-2 Fresno Pacific 45-1
3 Aviles, Jose FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 44-10.75
4 Allen, Joshua JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 44-9.75
5 Poet, James SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 44-6.75
6 Cox, James SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 42-11
7 McKie, Calbert FR San Bernardino Valley 42-1.25
8 McAteer, Cameron JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 41-8
9 Schultz, Nathan SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 40-7.75
10 Begue, Cameron JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 39-8
College Men Shot Put - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Holland, Gabe FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 42-11.5
2 Bergeron, Ricky FR Canyons 39-0.5
3 Nenadal, James JR-3 Fresno Pacific 38-2.75
4 PALLARES, MARCUS SO Chaffey 35-1
5 Samanie, Tyler FR Cuesta 34-3
6 Gesser, Thomas JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 33-11.5
7 McDougal, Max SO-2 Fresno Pacific 31-0
8 Jaime, Jeffrey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3-9
9 Deavellar, Conrad JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus ND
10 Meyer, Nijoel FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus ND
11 Saldana, Eric SO Bakersfield ND
College Men Discus Throw - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Holland, Gabe FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 160-5
2 Snyder, Cody FR-1 South Dakota 159-5
3 Slowey, Jason SR-4 Western Oregon 156-7
4 Westlin, Nelson SO-2 Western Washington 151-2
5 Soholt, Sam SR-4 North Dakota St. 145-11
6 Ellis, Collin SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 143-6
7 Kwasa, Justin SR-4 St. Louis U. 139-11
8 AZUBUIKE, KELECHI SO Chaffey 131-3
9 Elsen, Blake SO-2 North Dakota St. 110-4
College Men Discus Throw - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtemoc SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 158-5
2 Rothwell, Kyle FR-1 Idaho 154-8
3 Swarbrick, Daniel SO-2 Iowa State 153-0
4 Wacker, Jason SO-2 Sacramento St. 148-5
5 Seymour, Chad SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 147-1
6 Colonnelli, Patrick JR-3 Northern Arizona 146-10
7 Perez, Hector SR-4 Southern Utah 146-0
8 Lopez, Joel SO-2 Fresno Pacific 143-10
9 Hart, Thomas SR Unattached 141-9
10 Huitt, Vincent JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 137-6
11 Millan, Alberto FR-1 Sacramento St. 137-2
12 Field, Austin FR Cuesta 120-10
13 Gesser, Thomas JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 103-6
14 Deavellar, Conrad JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus ND
15 Moore, Darien SO Bakersfield ND
College Men Discus Throw - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Margiotta, Gus UNAT-Northern Arizona 148-5
2 Levkiv, Andrey FR-1 Idaho 147-2
3 Shigem, Adam JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 145-8
4 Cioni, Shane SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 145-5
5 Millard, Christian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 145-2
6 Masterson, Derek JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 142-7
7 Bergeron, Ricky FR Canyons 140-8
8 Poet, James SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 138-3
9 Rud, Ted SR-4 North Dakota St. 135-1
10 Hollenkamp, Logan SR-4 North Dakota St. 134-2
11 Nenadal, James JR-3 Fresno Pacific 132-11
12 Milton, Tyler FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 132-4
13 Begue, Cameron JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 130-3
14 McAteer, Cameron JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 124-4
15 Rivera, Glenn SO Canyons 123-5
College Men Discus Throw - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Gilbert, Jacob SO-2 Western Washington 136-6
2 PALLARES, MARCUS SO Chaffey 129-4
3 Orgon, Casey SO-2 North Dakota St. 129-2
4 Whitham, Daniel FR Canyons 127-8
5 Winters, Aaron SR-4 Fresno Pacific 126-0
6 Duarte, Eric FR Bakersfield 118-0
7 Faust, Tommy JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 116-6
8 Edmonds, Lysias Ryno-Running 109-11
9 Thomas, Adam FR Citrus 104-7
10 Saldana, Eric SO Bakersfield 96-5
11 Meyer, Nijoel FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus ND
12 Cox, James SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona ND
College Men Discus Throw - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Sept, Antoine SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 110-2
2 ERWIN, RODNEY FR Chaffey 108-4
3 Samanie, Tyler FR Cuesta 105-2
4 Jaime, Jeffrey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 97-8
5 Juarez, Dylan FR Citrus 95-6
6 Birtwhistle, Connor SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 95-2
7 McDougal, Max SO-2 Fresno Pacific 94-2
8 Voorhies, Travis FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 91-9
9 Cummings, Jacob SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 91-8
10 Noel, Patrick FR Citrus 73-1
College Men Hammer Throw - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Schultz, Nathan SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 150-0
2 Elsen, Blake SO-2 North Dakota St. 144-7
3 McDougal, Max SO-2 Fresno Pacific 132-6
4 Aviles, Jose FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 122-10
5 Lopez, Joel SO-2 Fresno Pacific 110-3
6 Nenadal, James JR-3 Fresno Pacific 82-8
College Men Hammer Throw - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Veres, Denes SR-4 Notre Dame 177-5
2 Shigem, Adam JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 174-6
3 Winters, Aaron SR-4 Fresno Pacific 172-4
4 Millard, Christian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 171-2
5 McAteer, Cameron JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 167-10
6 Poet, James SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 164-2
7 Jaime, Jeffrey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 160-7
8 Huitt, Vincent JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 159-10
9 Judge, Thomas SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 155-3
10 Gesser, Thomas JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 154-11
11 Walls, Aaron JR-3 Fresno Pacific 154-4
12 Begue, Cameron JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 149-4
College Men Hammer Throw - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Giese, Brian SR-4 Wisconsin 193-1
2 Koglin, Josh SR-4 Iowa State 191-0
3 Letterlough, Michael Unattached 190-4
4 Davis, Greg SR-4 Notre Dame 184-6
5 Hollenkamp, Logan SR-4 North Dakota St. 181-11
6 Kwasa, Justin SR-4 St. Louis U. 181-0
7 Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtemoc SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 180-2
8 Belcher, John SR-4 Notre Dame 177-6
9 Orgon, Casey SO-2 North Dakota St. 173-5
10 Hills, Andrew JR-3 Notre Dame 169-7
11 Soholt, Sam SR-4 North Dakota St. 167-10
College Men Javelin - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Clay, Bryan NIke 199-0
2 Parker, Cody SR Com. Cougars 193-0
3 Guerra, Michael Unattached 186-2
4 Jones, Mark FR-1 Utah Valley 181-8
5 BROWN, DAMANI FR Chaffey 172-9
6 Skermer, David Kajaks T&F 172-5
7 McInelly, Adam SR-4 Southern Utah 171-2
8 Daley, Mat SO-2 Utah Valley 168-0
9 Galaviz, Anthony FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 166-7
10 Coles, Ben JR-3 Simon Fraser 158-4
College Men Javelin - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Williams, Bradley FR-1 Southern Utah 177-6
2 Murphy, Alex JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 170-2
3 Shinar, Justin JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 169-9
4 Bowen, Steve SO-2 Southern Utah 155-11
5 Babrick, Joe FR Canyons 152-2
6 Rud, Ted SR-4 North Dakota St. 151-0
7 Duffy, Cameron FR-1 Azusa Pacific 149-11
8 Whitham, Daniel FR Canyons 149-3
9 Springall, Brent SR-4 Southern Utah 147-2
10 Rognlin, Landin FR-1 North Dakota St. 143-7
11 Salinas, Julian JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 5-9
College Men Javelin - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Perrin , Mitchell FR Citrus 161-5
2 Poet, James SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 150-9
3 Thomas, Craig UCAC 150-7
4 Wood, Mike SO Bakersfield 149-11
5 Ecija, Michael UNAT-Team Edge 146-10
6 Campbell, Cale Unattached 146-1
7 Faust, Tommy JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 135-10
8 Bown, Stanley FR-1 Utah Valley 135-9
9 Sept, Antoine SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 135-7
10 Tenerowicz, Joshua SO Citrus 127-8
11 Sabateh, Albert FR Glendale 119-5
12 Mera, Giovanni SO Glendale 107-6
College Men Javelin - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Brillhart, Aric FR Citrus 132-11
2 Cummings, Jacob SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 116-7
3 Hall, Chaz FR Glendale 104-9
4 Thomas, Adam FR Citrus 85-6
5 Banuelos, Anthony FR Citrus 85-4
6 Garrubba, Philip FR Glendale 84-6
7 Gomez, Daniel Glendale 62-8