Colorado Mesa University Invitational

Grand Junction, CO

Complete Results

Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Finals 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Dulaney, Julian         JR-3 Metro State                  11.18 
2     Limon, Elias            SO-2 Colorado Mines               11.19 
3     Taylor, Glen            JR-3 Metro State                  11.55 
4     Mitchell, Huey          SO-2 Colorado Mesa                11.63 
5     Hayes, Simon            SR-4 Western State                11.73 
--   
--   
--   


Mens  100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Dulaney, Julian         JR-3 Metro State                  10.92 
2     Mitchell, Huey          SO-2 Colorado Mesa                11.31 
3     Hayes, Simon            SR-4 Western State                11.39 
4     Briggs, Jack            FR-1 Colorado Mesa                11.57 
5     Tadla, Jared                 Unattached                   11.64 
6     Vondrus, Jake           JR-3 Colorado Mesa                12.02 


Mens  100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Gilbert, Elijah         JR-3 Western State                10.69 
2     Limon, Elias            SO-2 Colorado Mines               10.95 
3     Taylor, Glen            JR-3 Metro State                  11.32 
4     Besier, Ethen           FR-1 Colorado Mesa                11.42 
5     Makatura, Donte         FR-1 Western State                11.46 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Dulaney, Julian         JR-3 Metro State                  22.21 
2     Sandoval, Zeke          JR-3 Colorado Mesa                22.72 
3     Taylor, Glen            JR-3 Metro State                  23.08 
4     Boyd, Zach              SO-2 Metro State                  23.45 
5     Mitchell, Huey          SO-2 Colorado Mesa                24.03 
--   
--   
--   


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Miller, Matt            SO-2 Colorado Mesa                23.54 
2     Briggs, Jack            FR-1 Colorado Mesa                23.68 
3     Tadla, Jared                 Unattached                   23.79 
4     Vondrus, Jake           JR-3 Colorado Mesa                24.12 
5     Cosby, Jamal            FR-1 Metro State                  24.42 
6     Harder, Darren          SO-2 Metro State                  24.96 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Arnell, Hunter          JR-3 Colorado Mines               48.65 
2     Schaffer, Alex          SR-4 Western State                48.70 
3     Sandoval, Zeke          JR-3 Colorado Mesa                49.67 
4     Branch, Aris            SR-4 Western State                50.00 
5     Williams, Randle        JR-3 Metro State                  51.38 
6     Hawks, James            FR-1 Western State                51.84 
7     Miller, Matt            SO-2 Colorado Mesa                52.09 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Thompson, Kevin         FR-1 Colorado Mines               50.50 
2     Johnson, Cody           JR-3 Western State                57.82 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Cusick, John            SR-4 Colorado Mesa              1:55.62 
2     Fera, Michael           FR-1 Colorado Mesa              1:57.30 
3     Boucher, Ryan           JR-3 Metro State                1:58.40 
4     Jones, Kyle             SO-2 Metro State                1:59.70 
5     Johnson, Keifer         JR-3 Western State              2:03.28 
6     Moreno, Said            SO-2 Metro State                2:03.36 
7     Carey, Jason            JR-3 Metro State                2:15.86 
8     Scherf, Erik              SR Unattached                 2:48.82 
--   


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Butler, Robin           SR-4 Western State              3:59.26 
2     Byrd, Bryant            JR-3 Western State              3:59.42 
3     Krage, Brandon          SR-4 Metro State                4:01.41 
4     Johnson, Keifer         JR-3 Western State              4:09.84 
5     Husch, Ross             FR-1 Western State              4:12.12 
6     Cooper, Zach            FR-1 Western State              4:19.57 
7     Wood, Zach              SO-2 Colorado Mesa              4:20.65 
8     Scherf, Erik              SR Unattached                 5:46.70 
--   


Mens  5000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Konieczek, Dawid        SR-4 Western State             15:22.79 
2     Jama, Ahmed             FR-1 Western State             15:25.86 
3     Stack, Taylor             SR Unattached                15:27.68 
4     Cates, Preston          FR-1 Western State             15:37.59 
5     Berg, Sam               FR-1 Metro State               15:49.31 
6     Watanabe, Makoto        SO-2 Colorado Mesa             16:16.37 
7     Thompson, Hunter        FR-1 Colorado Mesa             16:47.35 
8     Miller, Joshua            FR Unattached                17:03.60 
9     Selinger, Greg            SR Unattached                17:07.76 
--   


Mens  10,000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Patterson, John         SR-4 Western State             31:00.84 
2     Graf, Blake             JR-3 Colorado Mesa             32:25.10 
3     Vavrik, Daniel          SR-4 Colorado Mesa             32:56.48 
4     Turco, Nicholas           FR Unattached                33:00.19 
5     Riley, Austin           SR-4 Western State             33:54.35 
--   


Mens  110 Meter Hurdles 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Foster, D'Angelo        JR-3 Colorado Mesa                14.79 
2     Sisneros, Triston       SO-2 Colorado Mines               14.80 
3     Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree  SO-2 Western State                14.83 
4     Bowles, Andy              SO Unattached                   15.35 
5     Parrish, Brandon        JR-3 Colorado Mines               16.13 
6     Sather, Hayden          FR-1 Colorado Mines               17.71 


Mens  400H 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Sisneros, Triston       SO-2 Colorado Mines               53.17 
2     Roy, Jonathan           JR-3 Colorado Mines               55.58 
3     Garcia, Marc            FR-1 Colorado Mesa                56.36 
4     Foster, D'Angelo        JR-3 Colorado Mesa                56.37 
5     Martinez, Miguel        FR-1 Colorado Mesa              1:01.63 
6     Schmidt, William          JR Unattached                 1:03.12 


Mens  4 x 100 Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Metro State 'A'                                  42.45 
      Taylor, Carlson, Cosby, Dulaney 


Mens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Western State 'A'                              3:20.01 
      Schaffer, Branch, Cooper, Butler 
2    Colorado Mines 'A'                             3:22.68 
      Arnell, Thompson, Roy, Sather 
3    Colorado Mesa 'A'                              3:27.59 
      Pulos, Fera, Garcia, Miller 
4    Metro State 'A'                                3:34.62 
      Boucher, Jones, Berg, Krage 
--   
      
--   
      


Mens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Bowles, Andy              SO Unattached                  6-6.25 
2     Reiley, John            FR-1 Colorado Mines              6-0.75 
3     Babb, Daniel            FR-1 Western State               6-0.75 
4     Page, Jere                   Unattached                     5-7 
--   
--   


Mens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ellis, Nolan            SO-2 Colorado Mesa              16-7.25 
2     Pinkston, Jake          FR-1 Colorado Mines             15-9.25 
3     Borner, Colin           SO-2 Western State              15-9.25 
4     Hintze, Alex            SO-2 Western State               15-3.5 
5     Meeker, Darin           FR-1 Colorado Mines              14-9.5 
6     Hinkle, Brandon         FR-1 Colorado Mines              14-3.5 
7     Besier, Ethen           FR-1 Colorado Mesa               14-3.5 
--   
--   
--   
--   


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Sylvester, James        JR-3 Colorado Mesa               23-3.5 
2     Parrish, Brandon        JR-3 Colorado Mines              21-1.5 
3     Hayes, Simon            SR-4 Western State              21-1.25 
4     Carlson, Robert         SO-2 Metro State                21-1.25 
5     Heller, Nic             JR-3 Western State              20-10.5 
6     Arnsberger, Luke        SO-2 Colorado Mines             19-11.5 
7     Reiley, John            FR-1 Colorado Mines             19-5.25 
8     Tadla, Jared                 Unattached                  18-2.5 
9     Page, Jere                   Unattached                   16-10 
--   
--   


Mens  Triple Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Gill, Cameron           JR-3 Western State               46-3.5 
2     Greco, Peter            JR-3 Colorado Mesa              45-4.25 
3     Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree  SO-2 Western State               45-0.5 
4     Carlson, Robert         SO-2 Metro State               44-11.75 
5     Arnsberger, Luke        SO-2 Colorado Mines             44-8.25 
6     Schade, Declan          JR-3 Colorado Mines                43-8 
--   


Mens  Shot Put 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Schutt, CJ              SR-4 Western State              51-6.25 
2     Stinson, Colby          SO-2 Western State              51-0.25 
3     Jensen, Trevor          SO-2 Colorado Mesa              50-3.25 
4     Hochanadel, Joris       SO-2 Colorado Mines             46-1.25 
5     Root, Jack              FR-1 Colorado Mines             44-4.25 
6     Dennison, Dante         SO-2 Colorado Mesa              42-6.25 
7     Worley, Brandon         JR-3 Colorado Mesa                 42-0 
8     Flaming, Garret         JR-3 Colorado Mesa                 41-8 
9     Smith, Austin           SO-2 Colorado Mines                41-5 
10    Flores, Beau            JR-3 Colorado Mesa              37-10.5 
11    Ouimet, Connor          FR-1 Colorado Mesa                 36-5 


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Davis, Ethan                 Unattached                   128-4 
2     Ouimet, Connor          FR-1 Colorado Mesa                127-5 
3     Dennison, Dante         SO-2 Colorado Mesa                126-5 
4     Worley, Brandon         JR-3 Colorado Mesa                122-0 
5     Flaming, Garret         JR-3 Colorado Mesa                114-6 
6     Flores, Beau            JR-3 Colorado Mesa                110-5 
7     Johnson, Cody           JR-3 Western State                107-3 
8     Smith, Austin           SO-2 Colorado Mines               106-0 
9     Hayes, Simon            SR-4 Western State                100-8 
10    Sather, Hayden          FR-1 Colorado Mines                99-4 


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Schutt, CJ              SR-4 Western State                154-6 
2     Simons, Aaron           JR-3 Colorado Mesa                153-3 
3     Jensen, Trevor          SO-2 Colorado Mesa                149-9 
4     Walker, Christopher     SR-4 Colorado Mesa                144-5 
5     Nimtz, Eric             SR-4 Colorado Mesa                136-2 
6     Stinson, Colby          SO-2 Western State               134-11 
7     Brant, Austin           FR-1 Colorado Mesa                134-9 
8     Root, Jack              FR-1 Colorado Mines               132-4 
9     Hochanadel, Joris       SO-2 Colorado Mines               128-3 
10    Pauling, Sam            SR-4 Colorado Mines              125-11 


Mens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Dennison, Dante         SO-2 Colorado Mesa                148-3 
2     Mynes, Nicholas         SO-2 Colorado Mesa                140-3 
3     Ouimet, Connor          FR-1 Colorado Mesa                140-2 
4     Flores, Beau            JR-3 Colorado Mesa                138-6 
5     Davis, Ethan                 Unattached                   113-0 
6     Brant, Austin           FR-1 Colorado Mesa               111-10 
--   


Mens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Root, Jack              FR-1 Colorado Mines               174-8 
2     Jensen, Trevor          SO-2 Colorado Mesa                167-8 
3     Walker, Christopher     SR-4 Colorado Mesa                164-6 
4     Stinson, Colby          SO-2 Western State                159-3 
5     Flaming, Garret         JR-3 Colorado Mesa                154-3 
6     Nimtz, Eric             SR-4 Colorado Mesa                153-2 
7     Pauling, Sam            SR-4 Colorado Mines              152-10 
8     Begay, Avery            SO-2 Western State                147-4 


Mens  Javelin 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Jahr, Spencer           SO-2 Colorado Mesa                159-9 
2     Lilly, George           SO-2 Colorado Mines               148-0 
3     Armenta, Alex           JR-3 Colorado Mesa                147-8 
4     Sather, Hayden          FR-1 Colorado Mines               143-9 
5     Schutt, CJ              SR-4 Western State                143-8 
6     Newman, Walter          JR-3 Colorado Mesa                138-6 
7     Flaming, Garret         JR-3 Colorado Mesa                135-5 
8     Smith, Austin           SO-2 Colorado Mines               134-6 
9     Barbeau, Michael        FR-1 Colorado Mesa                134-0 
10    Besier, Ethen           FR-1 Colorado Mesa                132-4 
11    Pulos, Nick             JR-3 Colorado Mesa                132-4 
12    Heller, Nic             JR-3 Western State                122-6 
13    Mynes, Nicholas         SO-2 Colorado Mesa               120-10 

Womens  100 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Cox, Alexei             JR-3 Western State                12.35 
2     Tapp, Ally              SR-4 Colorado Mesa                12.83 
3     Miller, Jessica         JR-3 Western State                12.86 
4     Wellington, Bree        FR-1 Metro State                  12.90 
5     Edmonson, Sarah         JR-3 Colorado Mesa                13.45 
6     Armijo, Lily            SR-4 Metro State                  13.48 
7     Battle, TeAsia          SR-4 Colorado Mesa                13.68 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Winchester, Mekayla     SO-2 Colorado Mesa                25.26 
2     Tapp, Ally              SR-4 Colorado Mesa                26.09 
3     Maccagnan, Megan        FR-1 Colorado Mines               27.24 
4     Kehmeier, Mackenzie     SO-2 Western State                27.83 
5     Breville, Abigail       FR-1 Colorado Mesa                28.24 
--   


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Battle, TeAsia          SR-4 Colorado Mesa                28.91 
2     Armijo, Lily            SR-4 Metro State                  29.71 
--   
--   


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Weber, Katie            SR-4 Western State                57.34 
2     Branch, Cydney          SO-2 Western State                57.59 
3     Gabel, Lizzie           SR-4 Colorado Mines               57.73 
4     Weber, Heidi            SO-2 Colorado Mesa                58.01 
5     Sharon, Bailey          FR-1 Western State                58.30 
6     Holland, Symonne        FR-1 Western State                58.42 
7     Terrell, Tianna         FR-1 Western State              1:00.17 
--   


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Gouty, Keyonna          SO-2 Metro State                1:01.15 
2     Horii, Jessica          FR-1 Colorado Mines             1:02.04 
3     Roman, Rocio            SR-4 Colorado Mesa              1:02.51 
4     Breville, Abigail       FR-1 Colorado Mesa              1:02.59 
5     Reyes, Leslie           FR-1 Metro State                1:10.13 
--   


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Cusick, Jessica         FR-1 Western State              2:21.27 
2     Zeker, Emily            SO-2 Colorado Mines             2:24.24 
3     Maas, Tina              SO-2 Metro State                2:26.31 
4     Trautner, Calyssa       FR-1 Colorado Mesa              2:30.42 
5     Chappa, Jessie          FR-1 Metro State                2:32.67 
6     Reyes, Cindy            FR-1 Metro State                2:43.74 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Konieczek, Alicja       SO-2 Western State              4:33.67 
2     Porter, Georgia         SR-4 Western State              4:38.42 
3     Seward, Sophie          SO-2 Western State              4:46.08 
4     Mancia, Glindyll        JR-3 Western State              4:50.96 
5     Norton, Erin            SO-2 Western State              4:55.24 
6     Pacheco, Nicolette      FR-1 Western State              4:57.04 
7     Anderson, Natalie       SO-2 Western State              5:05.59 
8     Suarez, Brenda          SR-4 Western State              5:12.91 
9     Ahrens, Cassidy         SO-2 Western State              5:16.83 


Womens  5000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Chapman, Alexia         SR-4 Colorado Mesa             18:06.22 
2     Jereb, Reanna           SR-4 Colorado Mesa             18:39.84 
3     Ruiz, Erica             JR-3 Metro State               18:43.92 
4     Andrie, Chloe           SO-2 Western State             19:09.60 
5     Rautter, Sabrina        SO-2 Metro State               19:13.68 
6     Wilson, Maya            FR-1 Colorado Mesa             19:19.13 
7     Penn, Amy               JR-3 Western State             19:32.03 
8     Shimabukuro, Rachel     SR-4 Metro State               19:35.24 
9     Gruidel, Alden          FR-1 Metro State               19:54.53 
10    Kocman, Brittney        FR-1 Metro State               20:15.80 
11    Howlett, Allison        SO-2 Western State             20:43.19 
12    Smith, Mali             JR-3 Metro State               20:45.81 
13    Nunez, Idalee           FR-1 Metro State               21:27.60 


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Bowles, Amber             FR Unattached                   15.18 
2     Thomas, McKayla         SO-2 Colorado Mesa                15.32 
3     Doublin, Khayla         SO-2 Western State                15.57 
4     Kroupa, Lyndzie         FR-1 Colorado Mesa                15.93 
5     White, Erika            FR-1 Colorado Mesa                16.72 
6     Giles, Amanda           JR-3 Colorado Mines               17.14 
7     Winchester, Mekayla     SO-2 Colorado Mesa                22.60 


Womens  400H 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Sterling, Bacall        SR-4 Colorado Mesa              1:04.53 
2     Bowles, Amber             FR Unattached                 1:09.95 
3     Kroupa, Lyndzie         FR-1 Colorado Mesa              1:12.11 
--   


Womens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Western State 'A'                              3:55.21 
      Holland, Branch, Terrell, Cox 
2    Colorado Mesa 'A'                              3:58.66 
      Tapp, Roman, Sterling, Weber 
3    Colorado Mines 'A'                             4:09.69 
      Maccagnan, Horii, Artzberger, Zeker 
--   
      Maas, Gouty, Hughes, Chappa 
--   
      


Womens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Wellington, Bree        FR-1 Metro State                  5-2.5 
2     Pedersen, Quincey       SR-4 Colorado Mesa                5-2.5 
3     Hall, Bailey            FR-1 Colorado Mines               4-9.5 
4     Stoll, Toni             SR-4 Western State                4-9.5 
5     White, Erika            FR-1 Colorado Mesa                4-9.5 
6     Giles, Amanda           JR-3 Colorado Mines               4-9.5 
--   


Womens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Casey, Gabriella        SO-2 Colorado Mesa              11-7.75 
2     Berndsen, Jessie        JR-3 Colorado Mines             11-1.75 
--   


Womens  Long Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Artzberger, Ali         SO-2 Colorado Mines              16-4.5 
2     Hughes, Sarah           SR-4 Metro State                16-2.25 
3     Doublin, Khayla         SO-2 Western State              15-11.5 
4     Wellington, Bree        FR-1 Metro State                15-10.5 
5     Hunt, Niki              SR-4 Western State                 15-9 
6     Kehmeier, Mackenzie     SO-2 Western State              14-11.5 
--   
--   


Womens  Triple Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Hughes, Sarah           SR-4 Metro State                 36-9.5 
2     Hunt, Niki              SR-4 Western State              35-10.5 
3     Pedersen, Quincey       SR-4 Colorado Mesa               35-8.5 
4     Stoll, Toni             SR-4 Western State               34-9.5 
5     Artzberger, Ali         SO-2 Colorado Mines              34-5.5 
6     Kroupa, Makenzie        FR-1 Colorado Mesa                 32-3 
--   


Womens  Shot Put 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Clark, Courtney         FR-1 Colorado Mines            45-11.25 
2     Anderson, Tessa         FR-1 Western State                 41-5 
3     Whyrick, Isabelle       FR-1 Western State                 39-8 
4     McClure, Hannah         FR-1 Colorado Mesa              37-5.75 
5     Pickert, Danielle       JR-3 Colorado Mesa                36-11 
6     Carlo, Krista           FR-1 Colorado Mines             35-9.25 
7     Aziz, Leah              FR-1 Colorado Mesa              33-11.5 
8     Vetger, Stephanie       SO-2 Colorado Mesa              33-1.25 
9     Clark, Taylor           SO-2 Colorado Mesa              32-3.75 
--   


Womens  Discus 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Clark, Taylor           SO-2 Colorado Mesa                134-6 
2     Clark, Courtney         FR-1 Colorado Mines               131-5 
3     Erickson, Hannah        SR-4 Western State               129-11 
4     Anderson, Tessa         FR-1 Western State                120-8 
5     McClure, Hannah         FR-1 Colorado Mesa                119-0 
6     Carlo, Krista           FR-1 Colorado Mines               118-7 
7     Vetger, Stephanie       SO-2 Colorado Mesa                113-5 
8     Pickert, Danielle       JR-3 Colorado Mesa               100-10 


Womens  Hammer 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Long, Ashley            SO-2 Western State                168-2 
2     Erickson, Hannah        SR-4 Western State                167-8 
3     Clark, Taylor           SO-2 Colorado Mesa                146-4 
4     Harris, Josie           FR-1 Western State                145-6 
5     Pickert, Danielle       JR-3 Colorado Mesa                134-2 
6     Carlo, Krista           FR-1 Colorado Mines               122-4 
7     Whyrick, Isabelle       FR-1 Western State                121-6 
8     Aziz, Leah              FR-1 Colorado Mesa                116-1 
9     Bowman, Caeleigh        FR-1 Colorado Mesa                110-1 
10    McClure, Hannah         FR-1 Colorado Mesa               107-10 
--   


Womens  Javelin 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Giles, Amanda           JR-3 Colorado Mines               112-1 
2     McClure, Hannah         FR-1 Colorado Mesa               103-10 
3     Bowman, Caeleigh        FR-1 Colorado Mesa                103-1 
4     Anderson, Tessa         FR-1 Western State                97-10 
5     White, Erika            FR-1 Colorado Mesa                 92-3 

C