Highlands Ranch High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.78 | SB | Rachel Courington | 9th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:08.96 | SB | Erica Koch | 18th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.16 | SB | Kristen Kientz | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:30.95 | SB | Macy Kreutz | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:32.07 | SB | Kristiana Oslund | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.66 | SB | Kristen Kientz | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:29.00 | SB | Kristiana Oslund | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.45 | SB | Ashlee Phipps | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.95 | SB | Amy Chen | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.34 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.26 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:58.94 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.29 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Dan Luo | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2.5 | SB | Dan Luo | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
91-7 | SB | Breanna Wong | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7.75 | SB | Breanna Wong | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.47 | SB | Joe Hansley | 11th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.00 | SB | Cody Petrick | 2nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
56.04 | SB | Josh Randall | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
56.19 | SB | Tanner Remus | 29th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.25 | SB | Justin Baca | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:18.39 | SB | Miguel Tenorio | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.70 | SB | Nick Meis | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:01.20 | SB | Kyle Krantz | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:13.00 | SB | Parker Cushing | 40th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.96 | SB | Andrew Keeton | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.10 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.41 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Trevor Rex | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Brandon Kreutz | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-10 | SB | Blake Robbins | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-3 | SB | Connor Turnage | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
21-0 | SB | Alex Philip | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
20-5 | SB | Ashton Winslow | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-6 | SB | Connor Turnage | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
42-4 | SB | Ashton Winslow | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
38-0 | SB | Alex Philip | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
115-11 | SB | Charles Puga | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
91-10 | SB | Evan Andretsos | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
88-9 | SB | Anthony Puga | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2.75 | SB | Charles Puga | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
35-7.5 | SB | Anthony Puga | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
34-8.25 | SB | Erik Lutz | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |