Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.35 |
SB |
Maria Zavala-Salazar
|
14th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
14.57 |
SB |
Serena Chavez
|
17th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
16.25 |
SB |
Christina Nelson
|
32nd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.94 |
SB |
Serena Chavez
|
19th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
30.55 |
SB |
Mariah Romero
|
22nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
31.97 |
SB |
Brittany Pennington
|
27th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:13.03 |
SB |
Alexandra Torres
|
16th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
1:13.20 |
SB |
Brittany Pennington
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
1:22.27 |
SB |
Brittani McClelland
|
27th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
800 Meter Run |
3:01.03 |
SB |
Catherine Otero
|
20th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
3:11.51 |
SB |
Veronica Villegas
|
25th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
3:12.42 |
SB |
Tyler Lopez
|
26th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:35.91 |
SB |
Jacqueline Fresquez
|
18th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
7:00.83 |
SB |
Veronica Villegas
|
20th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
18.30 |
SB |
Mikah Pacheco
|
5th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
24.54 |
SB |
Christina Faoro
|
32nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
52.87 |
SB |
Asia-Marie Kelly
|
7th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
56.85 |
SB |
Leah Collier
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
58.31 |
SB |
Mikah Pacheco
|
23rd |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.52 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:50.90 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
|
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay |
2:10.05 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:33.25 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
12:03.34 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
10th |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
4-4 |
SB |
Lindsey Gravatt
|
12th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Long Jump |
17-1 |
SB |
Cheyenne Talmadge
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
15-10 |
SB |
Kyanah Ramos
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
14-7 |
SB |
Mikah Pacheco
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Triple Jump |
30-3 |
SB |
Mikah Pacheco
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
27-11.5 |
SB |
Alexis Soto
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Pole Vault |
9-3 |
SB |
Hannah Toth
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Discus |
93-10.5 |
SB |
Alexandra Kintscher
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
75-10 |
SB |
Destiny Blea
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Shot Put |
29-1.5 |
SB |
Alexandra Kintscher
|
14th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.32 |
SB |
Thomas Lipitz
|
14th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
12.65 |
SB |
Zachary Torres
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
13.15 |
SB |
Dominic Lira
|
32nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
200 Meter Dash |
26.38 |
SB |
Zachary Torres
|
28th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
26.99 |
SB |
Ben Lee
|
34th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
400 Meter Dash |
53.23 |
SB |
Jonah Archuleta
|
7th |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
58.56 |
SB |
Dominic Lira
|
24th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
1:14.34 |
SB |
Tre Garcia
|
37th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
800 Meter Run |
2:08.39 |
SB |
Adrian Montour
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
2:09.30 |
SB |
Angelo Mondragon
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
2:12.98 |
SB |
Aaron Aragon
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:09.38 |
SB |
Aaron Aragon
|
14th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
5:22.11 |
SB |
Gage Nevels
|
26th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
5:52.83 |
SB |
Anthony Caprioglio
|
38th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:46.29 |
SB |
Devon Medina-Ferris
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
13:09.14 |
SB |
Gage Nevels
|
25th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
15:58.00 |
SB |
Brett Yarberry
|
30th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
46.86 |
SB |
Max Berry
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.37 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:36.60 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:31.81 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:24.45 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
5-6 |
SB |
Dominick Nevarrez
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
5-4 |
SB |
Danny Gibbons
|
12th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Long Jump |
19-0 |
SB |
Gabriel Cordova
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
18-6 |
SB |
Angelo Mondragon
|
14th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
18-3 |
SB |
Max Berry
|
17th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Triple Jump |
36-9.5 |
SB |
Danny Gibbons
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Pole Vault |
12-3 |
SB |
Gabriel Cordova
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
11-3 |
SB |
Max Berry
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Discus |
119-5.5 |
SB |
Brandon DeJesus
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
116-3.5 |
SB |
Keaton Brown
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
106-6.5 |
SB |
Junior Gennetta
|
17th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Shot Put |
39-1 |
SB |
Keaton Brown
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|