Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.04 |
SB |
G'Naya Stewart
|
2nd |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
13.34 |
SB |
Kayla Perry
|
5th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
15.36 |
SB |
Shayna Atkins
|
23rd |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
200 Meter Dash |
26.04 |
SB |
G'Naya Stewart
|
3rd |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
27.41 |
SB |
Kelli Barris
|
5th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:11.68 |
SB |
Brittany Clementi
|
14th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
1:13.38 |
SB |
Jayde Vujcich
|
19th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
800 Meter Run |
2:46.44 |
SB |
Christen Leedom
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
2:50.47 |
SB |
Taylin Trujillo
|
12th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
3:06.33 |
SB |
Rachel Jankelow
|
23rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:56.00 |
SB |
Haylee Butler
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
6:03.30 |
SB |
Susan Marshall
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
6:28.90 |
SB |
Lauren Leedom
|
15th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:05.70 |
SB |
Mattie Jesmain
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
12:49.63 |
SB |
Darby Spence
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
14:00.53 |
SB |
Shantelle Romero
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.88 |
SB |
Kelsey Gray
|
13th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
20.75 |
SB |
Samera Borcic
|
17th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
21.01 |
SB |
Savannah Samson
|
20th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
57.89 |
SB |
Savannah Samson
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
57.92 |
SB |
Kelsey Gray
|
22nd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
58.96 |
SB |
Samera Borcic
|
26th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
50.42 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:56.30 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
|
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay |
2:03.10 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:27.68 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:08.29 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
Long Jump |
17-5.5 |
SB |
Kelli Barris
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
13-9.5 |
SB |
Kylie Velez
|
17th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Triple Jump |
29-10 |
SB |
Kylie Velez
|
12th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Pole Vault |
6-6 |
SB |
Katie Gallardo
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
6-3 |
SB |
Taylin Trujillo
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Discus |
88-8 |
SB |
Karissa Weaver
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Shot Put |
29-8 |
SB |
Karissa Weaver
|
13th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.28 |
SB |
Joe Baca
|
12th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.82 |
SB |
Kameron Clough
|
14th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
25.06 |
SB |
Josh Casias
|
17th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
26.90 |
SB |
Trent Mares
|
33rd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
400 Meter Dash |
51.60 |
SB |
Victor Cornwell
|
3rd |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
57.56 |
SB |
Miguel Colon
|
19th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
800 Meter Run |
2:08.81 |
SB |
Garrett Hunter
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
2:15.10 |
SB |
Tomas Arguello
|
19th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
2:27.76 |
SB |
Dayley Rudolph
|
30th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:46.35 |
SB |
Jace Montera
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
5:04.14 |
SB |
Justin Selle
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
5:12.27 |
SB |
Jorgan Moore
|
18th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
3200 Meter Run |
10:23.57 |
SB |
Corban Pagnotta
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
10:23.76 |
SB |
Wyatt Swanson
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
10:56.98 |
SB |
Zack Retzlaff
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
17.27 |
SB |
Jed Medicino
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
17.90 |
SB |
Nolan Smith
|
15th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
18.56 |
SB |
Justis Shipp
|
16th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
43.32 |
SB |
Nolan Smith
|
7th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
46.56 |
SB |
Justis Shipp
|
20th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
49.68 |
SB |
Jed Medicino
|
28th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
45.08 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:33.65 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:39.22 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:40.55 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
5-6 |
SB |
Nolan Smith
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Long Jump |
17-4 |
SB |
Tristen Ross
|
22nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Triple Jump |
37-4.75 |
SB |
Tristen Ross
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Pole Vault |
11-9 |
SB |
Jacob Torres
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Discus |
115-3 |
SB |
Joe Baca
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
100-0 |
SB |
Justin Hawkins
|
22nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|