Sunset Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.93 | SB | Sadie Perry | 27th | Finals H31 | Complete Results |
15.08 | SB | Monica Griffith | 31st | Finals H28 | Complete Results |
15.11 | SB | Marlee Mauromatis | 33rd | Finals H30 | Complete Results |
15.59 | SB | Haley Noterman | 52nd | Finals H31 | Complete Results |
16.54 | SB | Nicole Poveromo | 114th | Finals H23 | Complete Results |
16.75 | SB | Raksar Dul | 131st | Finals H20 | Complete Results |
16.80 | SB | Julissa Soto | 136th | Finals H30 | Complete Results |
17.22 | SB | Olivia McCann | 154th | Finals H23 | Complete Results |
17.65 | SB | Cate Thornbury | 169th | Finals H20 | Complete Results |
19.18 | SB | Alisha Gutierrez | 193rd | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
19.65 | SB | Lauren Bock | 199th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.15 | SB | Esther Van Ek | 3rd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
31.00 | SB | Sadie Perry | 10th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
32.03 | SB | Haley Noterman | 16th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
33.14 | SB | Marlee Mauromatis | 26th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
33.54 | SB | Monica Griffith | 29th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
35.23 | SB | Julissa Soto | 41st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
36.35 | SB | Olivia McCann | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
41.65 | SB | Alisha Gutierrez | 59th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.11 | SB | Chelsea Carruthers | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:38.17 | SB | Emily Cranny | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:55.32 | SB | Ashlyn Wedeking | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
75 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.91 | SB | Emily Cranny | 46th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
16.64 | SB | Haley Noterman | 68th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.93 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H4 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:28.23 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-0 | SB | Sadie Perry | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-11 | SB | Esther Van Ek | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
8-10 | SB | Olivia McCann | 81st | Finals | Complete Results |
7-4 | SB | Lauren Bock | 100th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
37-4 | SB | Lauren Bock | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-7 | SB | Julissa Soto | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
21-4 | SB | Alisha Gutierrez | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-11 | SB | Olivia McCann | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-7 | SB | Cate Thornbury | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-11.5 | SB | Lauren Bock | 59th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-9 | SB | Nicole Poveromo | 68th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.40 | SB | Nick Gisbrecht | 14th | Finals H25 | Complete Results |
13.53 | SB | Ethan Gabrielle | 17th | Finals H25 | Complete Results |
13.76 | SB | Trevor Quinn | 24th | Finals H22 | Complete Results |
14.93 | SB | Roberto Ramirez | 61st | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
15.32 | SB | Alan Martinez | 81st | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
17.13 | SB | Peter Graham | 146th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.28 | SB | Kyle Hanson | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:16.31 | SB | Brennan Rhoadarmer | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.94 | SB | Brennan Rhoadarmer | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.50 | SB | Romey Clement | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:35.37 | SB | Collin Duffy | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
75 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.85 | SB | Nick Gisbrecht | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.15 | SB | Ethan Gabrielle | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.28 | SB | Chris Beausire | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.58 | SB | Chris Beausire | 62nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.29 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Mason Lopez | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Trevor Quinn | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | SB | Nick Gisbrecht | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
10-10 | SB | Brennan Rhoadarmer | 68th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-5 | SB | Alan Martinez | 77th | Finals | Complete Results |
8-5.75 | SB | Chris Beausire | 111th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-10 | SB | Brennan Rhoadarmer | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
80-3.25 | SB | Kyle Hanson | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
75-4.5 | SB | Mason Lopez | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
66-10 | SB | Alan Martinez | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
48-9.75 | SB | Peter Graham | 57th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-6 | SB | Kyle Hanson | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-11 | SB | Peter Graham | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |