ThunderRidge High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.29 | SB | Madison Ward | 38th | Prelims | Final Results |
13.51 | Tristyn Sells | 50th | Prelims | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.34 | Madison Ward | 29th | Prelims | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.06 | Kamryn Hart | 6th | Prelims | Friday Results | |
57.06 | Kamryn Hart | 6th | Prelims | Final Results | |
1:01.07 | SB | Emma Atwell | 25th | Prelims | Friday Results |
1:01.07 | Emma Atwell | 25th | Prelims | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.17 | Kamryn Hart | 14th | Finals | Final Results | |
2:25.43 | SB | Claire Noser | 26th | Finals | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.79 | Ashlee Fausz | 44th | Finals | Final Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:01.14 | Claire Noser | 23rd | Finals | Final Results | |
12:33.76 | Ashlee Fausz | 37th | Finals | Final Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.76 | Erin Bowers | 3rd | Finals | Final Results | |
15.63 | Cassidy Zurn | 6th | Finals | Final Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.45 | Erin Bowers | 2nd | Prelims | Friday Results | |
44.45 | Erin Bowers | 2nd | Prelims | Final Results | |
44.91 | Cassidy Zurn | 3rd | Finals | Final Results | |
45.00 | Erin Bowers | 4th | Finals | Final Results | |
45.20 | Cassidy Zurn | 4th | Prelims | Friday Results | |
45.20 | Cassidy Zurn | 4th | Prelims | Final Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.74 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Final Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.82 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:38.69 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Sarah Carroll | 6th | Finals | Final Results | |
5-0 | SB | Gabrielle Smith | 13th | Finals | Final Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.75 | SB | Jennifer Savage | 14th | Prelims | Final Results |
16-1 | SB | Lorelle Lynch | 18th | Prelims | Final Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-9.5 | Jennifer Savage | 19th | Prelims | Final Results | |
33-4.5 | Lorelle Lynch | 25th | Prelims | Final Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-3 | Gabrielle Smith | 7th | Finals | Friday Results | |
9-3 | Gabrielle Smith | 7th | Finals | Final Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | Mark Ciurczak | 38th | Prelims | Final Results | |
11.79 | Jesse Krieger | 41st | Prelims | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.66 | Bucky Mallory | 27th | Prelims | Final Results | |
23.73 | Jesse Krieger | 32nd | Prelims | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.87 | Sam Hines | 29th | Prelims | Friday Results | |
52.87 | Sam Hines | 29th | Prelims | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.07 | SB | Reese Epper | 24th | Finals | Final Results |
2:08.18 | SB | Sam Hines | 54th | Finals | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.51 | Chandler Jenson | 19th | Finals | Final Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:14.97 | SB | Paul Moore | 18th | Finals | Final Results |
10:30.32 | SB | Chandler Jenson | 30th | Finals | Final Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.53 | Joel Isakson | 9th | Prelims | Final Results | |
15.92 | SB | Josh Warren | 17th | Prelims | Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.84 | Connor Sasaoka | 25th | Prelims | Friday Results | |
42.84 | Connor Sasaoka | 25th | Prelims | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.15 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Final Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.17 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Ryan Morningstar | 22nd | Finals | Friday Results | |
5-8 | Ryan Morningstar | 22nd | Finals | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11 | Gregg Peterson | 45th | Prelims | Final Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | SB | Walter Newman | 5th | Finals | Final Results |
11-6 | Joseph Giglio | 14th | Finals | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
143-0 | Blake Jacobs | 6th | Finals | Final Results | |
139-10 | Blake Jacobs | 9th | Prelims | Friday Results | |
139-10 | Blake Jacobs | 9th | Prelims | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-3 | Blake Jacobs | 11th | Prelims | Final Results | |
38-1 | Sam Pauling | 44th | Prelims | Final Results |