Manitou Springs High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.99 | Hali Krause | 19th | Finals | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.95 | Taylor Benedict | 24th | Finals | Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:20.17 | Bailee Rider | 24th | Finals | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:39.16 | Bailee Rider | 25th | Finals | Event Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.03 | Taylor Finn | 4th | Finals | Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.97 | Taylor Finn | 5th | Finals | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.11 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Event Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.19 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Event Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:57.63 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.60 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6 | Hali Krause | 12th | Finals | Event Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Kristi Longfield | 4th | Finals | Event Results | |
6-0 | Julia Lucero-Orebaugh | 10th | Finals | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-10 | Megan Nuci | 12th | Finals | Event Results | |
51-3 | SB | Merkin Karr | 22nd | Finals | Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-10.25 | SB | Megan Nuci | 17th | Finals | Event Results |
22-9.5 | SB | Merkin Karr | 19th | Finals | Event Results |
18-7.75 | Cheyne Landrum | 26th | Finals | Event Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | Dustin Bohnert | 6th | Finals | Event Results | |
11.61 | Malachi Peterson | 8th | Finals | Event Results | |
11.81 | Morgan Burnell | 13th | Finals | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.24 | Dustin Bohnert | 4th | Finals | Event Results | |
23.47 | Malachi Peterson | 6th | Finals | Event Results | |
25.53 | Morgan Burnell | 27th | Finals | Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.03 | Evgenni Iasnobulkov | 11th | Finals | Event Results | |
58.20 | Tristen Damon | 18th | Finals | Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.66 | SB | Garrett Finn | 2nd | Finals | Event Results |
2:21.84 | Oliver Bell | 24th | Finals | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.11 | Marcus Rodholm | 3rd | Finals | Event Results | |
5:25.78 | Sam Weiss | 22nd | Finals | Event Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:06.86 | SB | Marcus Rodholm | 11th | Finals | Event Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.91 | Nathaniel Renz | 14th | Finals | Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.04 | Nathaniel Renz | 15th | Finals | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.85 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:28.84 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Keegan Vernon | 4th | Finals | Event Results | |
5-6 | Jim Slaughter | 6th | Finals | Event Results | |
5-2 | SB | Austin Yost | 11th | Finals | Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9 | Zach Carpenter | 14th | Finals | Event Results | |
16-6.5 | Nik Lyles | 23rd | Finals | Event Results | |
16-0.5 | Niko Hess | 26th | Finals | Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-8.75 | Zach Carpenter | 9th | Finals | Event Results | |
36-7 | SB | Nik Lyles | 14th | Finals | Event Results |
36-0.5 | Austin Yost | 18th | Finals | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-7 | Sean Ferguson | 17th | Finals | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8.75 | Sean Ferguson | 7th | Finals | Event Results |