Ralston Valley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.93 | SB | Tessa Pallen | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.00 | SB | Molly Kubesh | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.14 | SB | Makaela Walters | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.86 | SB | Molly Kubesh | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
29.19 | SB | Makaela Walters | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.76 | SB | Alicia Thompson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:04.01 | Giulianna Vessa | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.86 | Hannah Kurath | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:46.39 | Alexis Conrad | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:46.91 | SB | Hagen Dreier | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.43 | Nicole Hahn | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:59.91 | SB | Hannah Kurath | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:14.01 | Nicole Hahn | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.19 | Sierra Galbreath | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
19.61 | SB | Peyton Turner | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
20.10 | Jillian Kerr | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.25 | Nicole Shannon | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
56.22 | SB | Jillian Kerr | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
56.82 | Peyton Turner | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.91 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:01.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.64 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Miranda Wiercinski | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Nicole Shannon | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Madison Bader | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.5 | Nicole Shannon | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13-7 | Jordann Singer | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3 | Sierra Galbreath | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
32-3.5 | SB | Miranda Wiercinski | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
29-6.5 | Jordann Singer | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-1 | Shelbie Ralston | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6-1 | SB | Peyton Turner | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
6-1 | Morgan Nishida | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-6 | SB | Amanda Lefholz | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
67-0 | Tiera Zelenoy | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7 | Amanda Lefholz | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
25-8.75 | SB | Sara Stonebraker | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.38 | Keenan Gibson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.40 | Braden Thunell | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.63 | Matt Hestera | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.66 | SB | Hunter Price | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
23.89 | SB | Braden Thunell | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.05 | SB | John Morales | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.39 | Ross Gonzales | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
54.18 | Kevin Meadows | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
58.76 | Jacob Hoffman | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.44 | Aaron Harvey | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:16.61 | Jacob Padilla | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:36.14 | SB | Branden Bohling | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.34 | Spencer Rivera | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:06.89 | Branden Bohling | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:25.29 | Evan Gustafson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11:26.56 | SB | Jason Dirito | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.54 | John Morales | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
15.62 | SB | Hunter Price | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
16.34 | Andrew Wingard | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.58 | Andrew Wingard | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
44.39 | SB | Jace Colbert | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
46.69 | SB | Cooper Loyd | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.39 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.67 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Andrew Wingard | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Collin Root | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Cooper Loyd | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.75 | John Morales | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
18-10.5 | Kevin Meadows | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-8 | Jacob Hoffman | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-2.75 | Andrew Wingard | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
38-7 | SB | Collin Root | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
37-11 | John Morales | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-1 | Jace Colbert | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
9-1 | Chase Heffley | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-1 | SB | Shad Wright | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
100-4.5 | Colin Gluck | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
98-10 | Kyle Emery | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4.25 | Austin Werth | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
33-10.25 | Jackson Anderson | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
31-8.25 | Colin Gluck | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |