Crowley County High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.08 | Joanna Diaz | 5th | Prelims | Girls Event Results | |
14.19 | Joanna Diaz | 7th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.14 | SB | Kelsey England | 2nd | Finals | Girls Event Results |
31.92 | Danica Paulsen | 13th | Prelims | Girls Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.60 | Kaitlin Schwartz | 6th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
1:18.77 | Danica Paulsen | 8th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.00 | Kaycee Anderson | 14th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.71 | Taylor Berg | 1st | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
7:02.93 | Kaycee Anderson | 9th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:21.76 | Taylor Berg | 3rd | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.92 | Kelsey England | 3rd | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.10 | Kelsey England | 3rd | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.17 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:07.44 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-8 | Aubrey Davidson | 17th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
10-6.5 | Annie Brewer | 27th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-2.5 | Aubrey Davidson | 13th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
21-3.25 | Annie Brewer | 17th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-0 | Joanna Diaz | 5th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
90-2 | Dani Diaz | 8th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
69-6 | SB | Annie Brewer | 16th | Finals | Girls Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-11.25 | Dani Diaz | 15th | Finals | Girls Event Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | Nick Morgan | 12th | Prelims | Boys Event Results | |
12.92 | SB | Jacob Sandoval | 18th | Prelims | Boys Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.53 | Nick Morgan | 15th | Prelims | Boys Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.05 | Jacob Sandoval | 14th | Finals | Boys Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.44 | Zach West | 3rd | Finals | Boys Event Results | |
2:24.84 | Mason Wise | 13th | Finals | Boys Event Results | |
2:35.99 | Jacob Davidson | 17th | Finals | Boys Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.93 | Zach West | 3rd | Finals | Boys Event Results | |
5:30.40 | Jacob Davidson | 7th | Finals | Boys Event Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.56 | Cruz Muniz | 9th | Finals | Boys Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.89 | SB | Cruz Muniz | 6th | Finals | Boys Event Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.41 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Boys Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.77 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Boys Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Ryan Haynes | 9th | Finals | Boys Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2.5 | Ryan Haynes | 9th | Finals | Boys Event Results |