RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
MS BOYS 3000 Meter Run
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ====================== ===== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 943 Griffin Hampton 8 Littleton Academy 11:05 6:31
2 2 309 Landon Rast 8 Cimarron 11:20 6:40
3 1028 Gage Voss 7 Newton Middle School 11:27 6:44
4 3 1011 Sheldon Hafner 8 Mountain Ridge 11:32 6:47
5 4 1018 Parker Mackay 8 Mountain Ridge 11:37 6:50
6 5 1016 Justin Lund 8 Mountain Ridge 11:40 6:52
7 6 1008 Carter Dillon 8 Mountain Ridge 11:41 6:52
8 7 1001 Bennett Baker 8 Mountain Ridge 11:43 6:54
9 8 71 Bryce Medaris 8 All Souls - St. Louis 11:45 6:55
10 523 Zach Volheim 7 D'Evelyn 11:49 6:57
11 9 1027 Garrett Sweeney 8 Mountain Ridge 11:50 6:58
12 10 1125 Benjamin Geisler 8 Platte River Academy 11:51 6:58
13 1935 Jensen Baade 7 11:56 7:01
14 11 308 Austin Podhajsky 8 Cimarron 12:00 7:04
15 12 1761 Benjamin Piegat 6 Summit Ridge 12:14 7:12
16 13 1026 Connor Staib 8 Mountain Ridge 12:15 7:13
17 1378 Colin Szuch 6 Rocky Mtn. Academy Of Evergree 12:17 7:14
18 1024 Brian Shockley 8 Mountain Ridge 12:18 7:14
19 14 758 Matthew Vermeyen 8 Good Shepherd 12:20 7:15
20 15 310 Drew Sotebeer 8 Cimarron 12:20 7:16
21 16 221 Eli Miller 8 Blessed Sacrament 12:22 7:17
22 17 383 Bob Hinze 8 Denver Academy 12:23 7:17
23 1013 Trevor W Jasper 8 Mountain Ridge 12:23 7:17
24 18 1773 Austin Vancil 7 Summit Ridge 12:23 7:17
25 19 122 Elijah Amundsen 8 Assumption Catholic 12:29 7:21
26 20 1126 Connor McCabe 8 Platte River Academy 12:29 7:21
27 1023 Ethan Rouse 7 Mountain Ridge 12:40 7:27
28 21 1570 Jack Staib 8 St. Vincent De Paul 12:41 7:28
29 22 361 Brady Anderson 8 Colorado Academy 12:41 7:28
30 23 1131 Josh Thompson 8 Platte River Academy 12:41 7:28
31 1505 Eliseo Esparza 8 St. Mary's Academy 12:44 7:30
32 1003 Cameron Beal 8 Mountain Ridge 12:49 7:33
33 24 303 Brendan Anderson 8 Cimarron 12:49 7:33
34 25 1414 Matthew Boyd 8 Saint Thomas More Catholic 12:50 7:33
35 26 1824 Murphy Zimmerling 8 Turner 12:50 7:33
36 27 366 Sam Richards 8 Colorado Academy 12:53 7:35
37 28 73 Andrew Seaman 8 All Souls - St. Louis 12:55 7:36
38 29 1820 Jakob Satur 8 Turner 12:56 7:37
39 30 768 Charles Wallace 8 Graland Country Day 12:57 7:38
40 812 Max Lewis 7 Kent Denver 12:58 7:38
41 31 1127 Matt Oltmann 8 Platte River Academy 12:58 7:38
42 32 576 Jr Maldonado 8 Eaton 12:58 7:38
43 33 628 Kyren Waugh 6 Faith Christian Academy 12:59 7:38
44 34 1563 Joe Ohagen 7 St. Vincent De Paul 13:01 7:39
45 35 1831 Andy Dominguez 8 University 13:07 7:43
46 36 1754 Stefan Los 8 Summit Ridge 13:09 7:45
47 37 1565 Drew Renner 7 St. Vincent De Paul 13:10 7:45
48 1778 Clayton Hall 8 The Academy 13:10 7:45
49 38 1819 Trent Rees 7 Turner 13:11 7:46
50 962 Shane McConnell 8 Manning 13:14 7:47
51 39 1428 Tim Mellen 8 Saint Thomas More Catholic 13:15 7:48
52 1009 Hunter Elliott 7 Mountain Ridge 13:17 7:49
53 1025 Tyler Soper 8 Mountain Ridge 13:20 7:51
54 40 1074 Alex Wright 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 13:21 7:51
55 41 1755 Luke McLean 8 Summit Ridge 13:21 7:51
56 1015 Thomas Lines 7 Mountain Ridge 13:22 7:52
57 42 1672 Tyler Horii 8 Summit 13:24 7:53
58 43 1739 Riley Abrashoff 7 Summit Ridge 13:35 8:00
59 44 386 Chad Kashiwa 8 Denver Academy 13:37 8:01
60 45 750 Joey Libby 7 Good Shepherd 13:37 8:01
61 46 744 Burke Bradley 7 Good Shepherd 13:38 8:02
62 47 153 Ryan Barber 8 Ben Franklin Academy 13:39 8:02
63 48 596 Ethan Johnson 8 Englewood 13:40 8:02
64 959 Tanner Dalton 8 Manning 13:40 8:02
65 49 1369 Charlie Meserve 8 Rocky Mountian Expeditionary L 13:41 8:03
66 50 612 Antonio Blaine 7 Faith Christian Academy 13:42 8:04
67 51 26 Mitch Anderson 8 Academy Charter 13:43 8:04
68 52 1998 Nathan Helmick 8 Prospect Ridge Academy 13:45 8:05
69 53 355 Tieler Yohn 8 Clear Creek 13:46 8:06
70 54 1822 Craig Singiser 8 Turner 13:47 8:07
71 55 570 Nic Inda 6 Eaton 13:49 8:08
72 56 1422 Jt Kammer 8 Saint Thomas More Catholic 13:49 8:08
73 57 1749 Ian Good 7 Summit Ridge 13:50 8:09
74 1020 Santiago Montano 7 Mountain Ridge 13:52 8:09
75 58 315 Adam Prosser 6 Prospect Ridge Academy 13:52 8:10
76 59 362 Greg Cain 8 Colorado Academy 13:54 8:11
77 60 1770 Simon Straub 5 Summit Ridge 13:57 8:13
78 905 Quinn Connors 5 Redline 13:59 8:13
79 61 38 Miles Warnke 7 Academy Charter 13:59 8:14
80 62 1558 Steven Luebbers 6 St. Vincent De Paul 14:05 8:17
81 1588 John Oberlies 7 Stanley British Primary 14:05 8:17
82 63 365 Michael Mawn 8 Colorado Academy 14:07 8:18
83 64 1818 Gabriel Ramirez 8 Turner 14:07 8:19
84 522 Josh Virene 7 D'Evelyn 14:07 8:19
85 65 1071 Kevin Mulligan 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 14:09 8:19
86 66 305 Ryan Johnson 7 Cimarron 14:09 8:20
87 1762 Isaac Piegat 4 Summit Ridge 14:10 8:20
88 1019 Joshua McCurdy 8 Mountain Ridge 14:10 8:20
89 1004 Josh Bond 8 Mountain Ridge 14:11 8:21
90 67 154 Tanner Coors 8 Ben Franklin Academy 14:11 8:21
91 68 1098 Tommy Monahan 8 Peak To Peak 14:12 8:21
92 69 304 Ethan Blake 8 Cimarron 14:12 8:21
93 70 392 Alden Miller 8 Denver Academy 14:13 8:22
94 71 1832 Sean Knapp 8 University 14:15 8:23
95 1746 Ethan Cowan 8 Summit Ridge 14:16 8:24
96 72 643 Elijah Cook 6 Fitzsimmons 14:16 8:24
97 73 389 Riley McVaugh 8 Denver Academy 14:17 8:24
98 74 391 Jackson Meyer 8 Denver Academy 14:18 8:25
99 1006 Matt Cochrane 7 Mountain Ridge 14:20 8:26
100 75 407 Crosby Harris 7 Denver Christian - Vandellen 14:22 8:27
101 76 348 Wes Davies 7 Clear Creek 14:23 8:28
102 77 1810 Colin Devore 8 Turner 14:24 8:28
103 78 1944 Ryan Carrigan 8 Notre Dame 14:25 8:29
104 79 1679 Logan Pappas 7 Summit 14:28 8:31
105 80 1809 Christopher Desousa 8 Turner 14:29 8:32
106 81 1374 Clayton Sumner 7 Rocky Mountian Expeditionary L 14:31 8:33
107 82 1090 Benjamin Cunningham 7 Peak To Peak 14:34 8:34
108 83 621 John McDonough 8 Faith Christian Academy 14:34 8:34
109 84 1555 Ryan Kauffman 8 St. Vincent De Paul 14:36 8:35
110 85 1673 Jack Hurlbert 8 Summit 14:36 8:36
111 1758 Kris Nagel 8 Summit Ridge 14:38 8:36
112 86 652 James Sorge 7 Fitzsimmons 14:39 8:37
113 87 1550 Ryan Glade 7 St. Vincent De Paul 14:40 8:38
114 1772 Silas Thompson 3 Summit Ridge 14:41 8:38
115 1764 Colby Raynor 8 Summit Ridge 14:41 8:39
116 1823 Ty Williams 8 Turner 14:42 8:39
117 88 1465 Whit Winesett 7 Southeast Christian 14:42 8:39
118 1002 Andrew Barich 8 Mountain Ridge 14:43 8:40
119 89 763 Michael Dodge 7 Graland Country Day 14:44 8:40
120 1012 Aaron Hart 7 Mountain Ridge 14:45 8:41
121 90 312 Jacob Mason 6 Prospect Ridge Academy 14:45 8:41
122 91 1481 Joseph Ritzer 7 St. James Catholic 14:46 8:41
123 92 1545 Jakob Bubelis 6 St. Vincent De Paul 14:46 8:42
124 93 756 Matthew Van Dusen 6 Good Shepherd 14:47 8:42
125 94 883 Wrease Zaharescu 8 Prospect Ridge Academy 14:47 8:42
126 95 620 Campbell McDonough 8 Faith Christian Academy 14:48 8:43
127 96 1950 John Green 6 Notre Dame 14:50 8:43
128 97 1133 Peter Wilson 8 Platte River Academy 14:50 8:44
129 98 1092 Jonathan Faltinson 8 Peak To Peak 14:50 8:44
130 99 228 Jacob Vogel 7 Blessed Sacrament 14:51 8:44
131 961 Brandon Hyland 8 Manning 14:52 8:45
132 100 1473 Seth Arangua 8 St. James Catholic 14:54 8:46
133 101 1836 Tyler Vegter 8 University 14:55 8:47
134 102 1830 Blake Dice 8 University 14:56 8:47
135 103 764 Benan Ersek 8 Graland Country Day 14:57 8:48
136 104 1962 Chris Zaber 8 Notre Dame 14:58 8:48
137 1816 Kade Leonard 7 Turner 14:59 8:49
138 105 74 Michael Young 8 All Souls - St. Louis 14:59 8:49
139 106 1368 Alexander Daniels 7 Rocky Mountian Expeditionary L 15:00 8:50
140 107 1091 Jonah Eaves 7 Peak To Peak 15:00 8:50
141 904 Luke Miller 6 Redline 15:01 8:50
142 108 1461 Carson Lewis 8 Southeast Christian 15:01 8:50
143 1808 Kelden Cook 8 Turner 15:01 8:50
144 1807 Tristan Clarkson 6 Turner 15:02 8:51
145 109 410 Adam Smith 7 Denver Christian - Vandellen 15:02 8:51
146 110 1674 Nash Lafrankie 8 Summit 15:03 8:51
147 111 1417 Jacob Fenn 6 Saint Thomas More Catholic 15:05 8:53
148 1566 Griffen Rollert 8 St. Vincent De Paul 15:07 8:54
149 112 295 Caleb Echols 8 Challenge To Excellence 15:07 8:54
150 113 1671 Ryan Davidson 8 Summit 15:08 8:54
151 715 Gabe Lam 8 Front Range Christian 15:08 8:54
152 114 390 Charlie Messenger 8 Denver Academy 15:09 8:55
153 115 215 Jack Farmer 6 Blessed Sacrament 15:09 8:55
154 1560 Luke Maxfield 7 St. Vincent De Paul 15:10 8:55
155 713 Camden Harrington 7 Front Range Christian 15:12 8:57
156 1548 Lowell Dillon 7 St. Vincent De Paul 15:13 8:57
157 1554 Jack Kail 7 St. Vincent De Paul 15:14 8:58
158 1768 Tony Siravo 7 Summit Ridge 15:14 8:58
159 116 1682 Thomas Ryckman 7 Summit 15:15 8:59
160 1553 Philip Joseph 6 St. Vincent De Paul 15:17 9:00
161 117 1366 Farhaan Al-Yassiry 8 Rocky Mountian Expeditionary L 15:17 9:00
162 118 1670 Ryan Collins 8 Summit 15:18 9:00
163 119 1088 Preston Brantmeyer 8 Peak To Peak 15:20 9:01
164 1546 David Burnham 6 St. Vincent De Paul 15:21 9:02
165 120 382 Parker Harris 7 Denver Academy 15:22 9:02
166 121 622 Rob Mossholder 8 Faith Christian Academy 15:22 9:03
167 1744 Nathan Bennion 6 Summit Ridge 15:23 9:03
168 122 1099 Joseph Rice 7 Peak To Peak 15:24 9:04
169 1757 Brayden Moore 7 Summit Ridge 15:25 9:04
170 123 1421 Samuel Kenny 8 Saint Thomas More Catholic 15:25 9:04
171 124 33 Landon Montgomery 6 Academy Charter 15:26 9:05
172 125 103 Jack Englemann 8 Aspen Academy 15:27 9:05
173 126 1416 Stephen East 7 Saint Thomas More Catholic 15:28 9:06
174 127 1435 Tony Zinno 8 Saint Thomas More Catholic 15:28 9:06
175 1567 Paul Schiebel 7 St. Vincent De Paul 15:29 9:07
176 128 90 Keegan Daley 6 American Academy 15:29 9:07
177 129 648 Rex Poppelreiter 6 Fitzsimmons 15:30 9:07
178 130 1961 Vincent Vellasquez 6 Notre Dame 15:30 9:07
179 131 158 Austin Singleton 6 Ben Franklin Academy 15:32 9:09
180 132 1073 Zack Thoeny 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 15:33 9:09
181 133 1999 Connor Jacobs 7 Prospect Ridge Academy 15:34 9:09
182 134 1072 Andrew Ordonez 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 15:34 9:10
183 135 619 Corbin Marcus 7 Faith Christian Academy 15:35 9:10
184 136 564 Ben Faust 6 Eaton 15:36 9:11
185 1571 Nolan Sweeterman 7 St. Vincent De Paul 15:37 9:11
186 137 32 Lance Kelly 8 Academy Charter 15:37 9:11
187 138 627 Jd Wadleigh 7 Faith Christian Academy 15:38 9:12
188 139 97 Tristam Veres 6 American Academy 15:38 9:12
189 140 350 Sawyer Kitting 7 Clear Creek 15:38 9:12
190 1740 Caleb Anderson 7 Summit Ridge 15:39 9:12
191 141 981 Will Taylor 6 Most Precious Blood 15:39 9:13
192 396 Jack Wilson 8 Denver Academy 15:41 9:14
193 629 Thomas Whitesel 6 Faith Christian Academy 15:41 9:14
194 614 Edoardo Castaneda 6 Faith Christian Academy 15:41 9:14
195 142 747 Graham Folz 6 Good Shepherd 15:42 9:14
196 1454 Pres Maez 8 Sheridan 15:43 9:15
197 1745 Landon Church 4 Summit Ridge 15:43 9:15
198 1667 Wyatt Buller 7 Summit 15:44 9:15
199 143 762 Sam Cohen 8 Graland Country Day 15:44 9:16
200 144 765 Will Morris 7 Graland Country Day 15:44 9:16
201 145 585 John Seaver 7 Eaton 15:45 9:16
202 1508 Henry Ray 8 St. Mary's Academy 15:46 9:17
203 1680 Finn Pattenden 7 Summit 15:47 9:17
204 146 944 Cameron Harmes 7 Littleton Academy 15:48 9:18
205 147 982 Kyle Vestecka 8 Most Precious Blood 15:49 9:19
206 1669 Chase Byers 7 Summit 15:51 9:20
207 1415 John Dennen 6 Saint Thomas More Catholic 15:51 9:20
208 148 353 Avery Schell 7 Clear Creek 15:52 9:20
209 149 364 Will Luskey 7 Colorado Academy 15:52 9:20
210 1811 Kade Dorsey 7 Turner 15:54 9:21
211 623 Blake Passamaneck 6 Faith Christian Academy 15:54 9:22
212 150 1997 Manyu Gaddam 6 Prospect Ridge Academy 15:55 9:22
213 151 569 Jacob Hass 6 Eaton 15:57 9:23
214 152 1829 Ezekial Carpio 8 University 15:58 9:24
215 153 34 Nicholas Santiago 6 Academy Charter 16:01 9:26
216 1812 Eric Godfrey 6 Turner 16:02 9:26
217 154 333 Nick Thygesen 8 Prospect Ridge Academy 16:02 9:26
218 1564 Adrian Quintero 7 St. Vincent De Paul 16:02 9:26
219 381 Alex Bentz 7 Denver Academy 16:03 9:26
220 155 582 Koby Roder 7 Eaton 16:03 9:27
221 1756 Nolan Miller 6 Summit Ridge 16:03 9:27
222 156 748 Michael Golinvaux 6 Good Shepherd 16:04 9:27
223 1779 Grant Smith 7 The Academy 16:04 9:27
224 157 980 Dylan Schuerman 7 Most Precious Blood 16:05 9:28
225 1675 Jake Lowe 7 Summit 16:06 9:28
226 158 1086 Cole Beasley 7 Peak To Peak 16:06 9:29
227 1559 Adam Mater 7 St. Vincent De Paul 16:07 9:29
228 159 105 Andrew Morlang 8 Aspen Academy 16:08 9:30
229 1574 Sean Wallace 6 St. Vincent De Paul 16:12 9:32
230 1431 Will Rau 8 Saint Thomas More Catholic 16:13 9:33
231 160 405 Jeffrey Amidon 7 Denver Christian - Vandellen 16:15 9:34
232 161 584 Walker Scott 6 Eaton 16:15 9:34
233 162 88 Josh Casias 7 American Academy 16:16 9:34
234 163 1371 Noah Orth 7 Rocky Mountian Expeditionary L 16:16 9:34
235 164 1958 Ray Suniga 7 Notre Dame 16:16 9:35
236 165 1947 Roman Fresquez 6 Notre Dame 16:17 9:35
237 1100 Finnegan Smith 7 Peak To Peak 16:18 9:35
238 166 1988 Jonathan Hernandez 8 Aurora Academy 16:18 9:35
239 1586 Ethan Gutterman 6 Stanley British Primary 16:19 9:36
240 167 214 Tanner Egloff 6 Blessed Sacrament 16:19 9:36
241 168 354 Davis Velte 7 Clear Creek 16:21 9:37
242 573 Garrett Koslosky 6 Eaton 16:21 9:37
243 169 1069 Joseph Long 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 16:22 9:38
244 1556 Michael Lemming 8 St. Vincent De Paul 16:23 9:38
245 665 Ethan Wagner 7 Prospect Ridge Academy 16:25 9:39
246 1817 Josh Myers 6 Turner 16:25 9:40
247 170 1463 Ben Spicer 6 Southeast Christian 16:27 9:41
248 171 296 Owen Echols 8 Challenge To Excellence 16:27 9:41
249 1549 Sebastian Garnica 6 St. Vincent De Paul 16:28 9:41
250 172 106 Alex Jackson 8 Aspen Academy 16:28 9:42
251 173 225 Joel Orloff 7 Blessed Sacrament 16:30 9:42
252 174 125 Austin Nadeau 6 Assumption Catholic 16:30 9:43
253 1814 Cole Hemphill 8 Turner 16:31 9:43
254 175 644 Keenan Harshsaw 7 Fitzsimmons 16:32 9:43
255 1005 Luke Brown 7 Mountain Ridge 16:32 9:44
256 176 1943 Chris Apgar 6 Notre Dame 16:36 9:46
257 177 1828 Blake Alexander 7 University 16:36 9:46
258 178 212 Vance Donnellon 6 Blessed Sacrament 16:38 9:47
259 1957 Eduardo Sebastian 8 Notre Dame 16:39 9:48
260 394 Kevin Parker 8 Denver Academy 16:39 9:48
261 179 124 Sergio Gomez 6 Assumption Catholic 16:41 9:49
262 180 159 Grant Stratton 6 Ben Franklin Academy 16:41 9:49
263 314 Bodhe Melver 6 Prospect Ridge Academy 16:42 9:50
264 1753 Josh Leblanc 7 Summit Ridge 16:43 9:50
265 181 231 Willie Wortham 6 Blessed Sacrament 16:43 9:50
266 1805 Noah Burtis 8 Turner 16:43 9:50
267 1095 William Ledden 6 Peak To Peak 16:44 9:51
268 182 976 Sam Engelbert 6 Most Precious Blood 16:45 9:51
269 183 352 Brandon Pannell 7 Clear Creek 16:45 9:52
270 520 Nate MacDonald 8 D'Evelyn 16:45 9:52
271 1426 Henry Laclaire 6 Saint Thomas More Catholic 16:46 9:52
272 581 Rock Roberts 6 Eaton 16:47 9:53
273 184 743 Sean Boylan 8 Good Shepherd 16:49 9:54
274 185 29 Wyatt Craigle 7 Academy Charter 16:50 9:54
275 186 408 Connor Hill 6 Denver Christian - Vandellen 16:51 9:55
276 1815 Tucker Horsch 6 Turner 16:51 9:55
277 187 36 Eric Tschudy 6 Academy Charter 16:52 9:55
278 384 Connor Hone 7 Denver Academy 16:53 9:56
279 188 942 Andrew Groll 6 Littleton Academy 16:54 9:57
280 567 Peter Grossenbacher 7 Eaton 16:55 9:57
281 189 1475 Allen Gonzalez 7 St. James Catholic 16:56 9:58
282 624 Connor Reflogal 6 Faith Christian Academy 16:59 9:59
283 190 69 Michael Manoogian 6 All Souls - St. Louis 16:59 10:00
284 1547 Matthew Christofferson 8 St. Vincent De Paul 17:00 10:00
285 191 1367 Sam Cole 8 Rocky Mountian Expeditionary L 17:00 10:00
286 1557 John Paul Luebbers 7 St. Vincent De Paul 17:00 10:00
287 192 1833 Tre-Anthony Lame 7 University 17:01 10:01
288 1584 Ben Garfield 8 Stanley British Primary 17:06 10:04
289 1813 Carlos Gutierrez 6 Turner 17:08 10:05
290 1676 Benny Nixon 8 Summit 17:08 10:05
291 193 1464 Nick Spicer 6 Southeast Christian 17:14 10:08
292 1750 Amir Hossien Raissi 7 Summit Ridge 17:14 10:08
293 572 Martin Jaymon 6 Eaton 17:14 10:09
294 1751 Jon Landis 7 Summit Ridge 17:15 10:09
295 1430 John Rapp 6 Saint Thomas More Catholic 17:15 10:09
296 194 595 Travis Hastings 8 Englewood 17:18 10:11
297 1806 Dylan Carder 6 Turner 17:19 10:11
298 195 93 Toby Landwehr 6 American Academy 17:19 10:11
299 196 67 John Kearney 6 All Souls - St. Louis 17:19 10:12
300 197 941 Brant Dejager 8 Littleton Academy 17:20 10:12
301 1821 Kevin Sethre 8 Turner 17:20 10:12
302 746 Gage Fisher 6 Good Shepherd 17:20 10:12
303 198 1067 Aidan Kroeger 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 17:22 10:13
304 199 645 Sam Hatz 6 Fitzsimmons 17:22 10:13
305 616 Alex Ford 6 Faith Christian Academy 17:23 10:13
306 615 Ethan Clemens 6 Faith Christian Academy 17:24 10:14
307 200 96 Aiden Roberts 6 American Academy 17:25 10:15
308 201 592 Matt Cogburn 7 Englewood 17:26 10:15
309 202 1973 Daniel White 6 Aurora Academy 17:26 10:16
310 219 Diego Mejia 7 Blessed Sacrament 17:26 10:16
311 203 297 Brian Fields 6 Challenge To Excellence 17:29 10:17
312 1591 Ben Vagle 8 Stanley British Primary 17:29 10:17
313 187 Nathanial Fischer 6 Bethlehem Lutheran 17:31 10:19
314 204 1483 John Worachek 6 St. James Catholic 17:32 10:19
315 30 Dj Douglas 8 Academy Charter 17:32 10:19
316 1837 Kurt Wienke 7 University 17:33 10:19
317 35 Justin Schaffer 7 Academy Charter 17:33 10:20
318 1995 Tyler Baker 6 Prospect Ridge Academy 17:33 10:20
319 1683 Hans Thompson 7 Summit 17:36 10:21
320 1933 Max Vaughn 8 Woodrow Wilson Academy 17:40 10:24
321 205 363 Adam Dorsheimer 7 Colorado Academy 17:43 10:26
322 824 Blake Moore 6 Legacy Academy 17:44 10:26
323 574 Matthew Lindeen 6 Eaton 17:44 10:26
324 630 Gideon Wright 7 Faith Christian Academy 17:45 10:27
325 1766 Jackson Rowland 8 Summit Ridge 17:46 10:27
326 557 Jonathan Ballard 7 Eaton 17:49 10:29
327 565 Austin Glasener 6 Eaton 17:49 10:29
328 206 1980 Shavaun Mar 7 Aurora Academy 17:50 10:30
329 1569 Ian Solender 8 St. Vincent De Paul 17:52 10:31
330 1433 Eli Spencer 8 Saint Thomas More Catholic 17:53 10:31
331 575 Daniel Longwell 7 Eaton 17:54 10:32
332 209 Rex Broussard 6 Blessed Sacrament 17:55 10:33
333 1931 Max Gaston 7 Woodrow Wilson Academy 17:56 10:33
334 1572 Patrick Thomason 8 St. Vincent De Paul 17:56 10:33
335 207 411 Luke Vanderhorst 7 Denver Christian - Vandellen 17:57 10:34
336 208 299 Max McClelland 6 Challenge To Excellence 17:58 10:34
337 192 Jason Prather 5 Bethlehem Lutheran 17:59 10:35
338 209 300 Conner Meston 6 Challenge To Excellence 17:59 10:35
339 210 298 Spencer Hughes 6 Challenge To Excellence 17:59 10:35
340 211 1129 Tim Smith 8 Platte River Academy 18:00 10:35
341 212 70 Jack Paul Martin 6 All Souls - St. Louis 18:00 10:36
342 213 294 Brayden Banks 6 Challenge To Excellence 18:05 10:38
343 1932 Jackson Kessel 6 Woodrow Wilson Academy 18:06 10:39
344 214 766 Tormaschy Nathan 8 Graland Country Day 18:07 10:39
345 215 108 Adam Swanson 8 Aspen Academy 18:08 10:40
346 302 Landon Tuccitto 6 Challenge To Excellence 18:13 10:43
347 216 406 Bryson Brooks 8 Denver Christian - Vandellen 18:14 10:44
348 1804 Kjell Bennett 8 Turner 18:15 10:44
349 1419 Dillon Hinners 7 Saint Thomas More Catholic 18:16 10:45
350 230 Ben Williamson 6 Blessed Sacrament 18:18 10:46
351 717 Ryan Schoon 7 Front Range Christian 18:18 10:46
352 625 Tyler Rodaway 7 Faith Christian Academy 18:19 10:47
353 226 Adam Rang 7 Blessed Sacrament 18:19 10:47
354 1767 Eli Schulman 7 Summit Ridge 18:21 10:48
355 1552 Johnny Hultzapple 7 St. Vincent De Paul 18:22 10:48
356 217 1971 Ethan Sevier 6 Aurora Academy 18:23 10:49
357 1835 Jakson McDaniel 8 University 18:24 10:49
358 218 349 Collin Hart 7 Clear Creek 18:27 10:52
359 1425 Matthew Kwiecien 8 Saint Thomas More Catholic 18:28 10:52
360 219 1480 Isaac Ritzer 7 St. James Catholic 18:29 10:52
361 752 Thomas McMichael 6 Good Shepherd 18:29 10:53
362 754 Guillermo Perez-Ochoa 6 Good Shepherd 18:32 10:54
363 220 642 Cole Brazell 6 Fitzsimmons 18:37 10:57
364 221 945 Dylan Lawson 6 Littleton Academy 18:40 10:59
365 222 650 Jackson Seidler 6 Fitzsimmons 18:40 10:59
366 223 161 Kramer Theron 7 Ben Franklin Academy 18:42 11:00
367 1748 Brandon Gonzalez 8 Summit Ridge 18:43 11:01
368 224 1370 Aidan Mishell 6 Rocky Mountian Expeditionary L 18:45 11:02
369 301 Jack Morin 6 Challenge To Excellence 18:48 11:04
370 1097 Jordan McDonald 6 Peak To Peak 18:49 11:04
371 225 598 Andy Rivera 7 Englewood 18:51 11:05
372 226 1065 Charlie Avery 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 18:52 11:06
373 577 Joseph Messmer 8 Eaton 19:01 11:11
374 745 Liam Clevenger 6 Good Shepherd 19:01 11:12
375 580 Roper Rich 6 Eaton 19:07 11:15
376 227 107 Landon Skudneski 6 Aspen Academy 19:07 11:15
377 825 Forester Rumbold 6 Legacy Academy 19:10 11:17
378 1771 Mark Testa 8 Summit Ridge 19:10 11:17
379 1562 Eric Newman 8 St. Vincent De Paul 19:11 11:17
380 218 Tyler Koser 7 Blessed Sacrament 19:11 11:17
381 228 767 Richmeier Reed 8 Graland Country Day 19:14 11:19
382 1070 Sean McCauley 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 19:14 11:19
383 229 1977 Kimball Easton 7 Aurora Academy 19:15 11:20
384 220 Solomon Mejia 6 Blessed Sacrament 19:17 11:21
385 229 John Vogt 6 Blessed Sacrament 19:18 11:21
386 324 Brooks Rady 7 Prospect Ridge Academy 19:18 11:22
387 566 Conner Graham 6 Eaton 19:20 11:23
388 325 Ashwattham Shankar 7 Prospect Ridge Academy 19:21 11:23
389 578 Duran Noah 8 Eaton 19:26 11:26
390 823 Ethan Lamansky 6 Legacy Academy 19:27 11:27
391 651 Josh Seidler 8 Fitzsimmons 19:28 11:27
392 826 Peyton Wolfenberger 6 Legacy Academy 19:28 11:27
393 224 Aiden O'Campo 7 Blessed Sacrament 19:28 11:27
394 230 1130 Drake Taylor 8 Platte River Academy 19:29 11:28
395 1759 David Nau 8 Summit Ridge 19:32 11:29
396 231 979 Josh Nastri 6 Most Precious Blood 19:32 11:30
397 232 89 Miles Cummings 7 American Academy 19:34 11:31
398 1685 Zo Ventrella 8 Summit 19:35 11:31
399 1427 Robert Mellen 8 Saint Thomas More Catholic 19:36 11:32
400 222 Ted Nelson 6 Blessed Sacrament 19:36 11:32
401 233 128 Nicholas Sterling 7 Assumption Catholic 19:37 11:32
402 1561 Casey McCloskey 6 St. Vincent De Paul 19:39 11:34
403 655 Andrew Puse 8 Fitzsimmons 19:41 11:35
404 647 Tim Long 6 Fitzsimmons 19:42 11:35
405 234 600 Tristan Turnquist 8 Englewood 19:42 11:35
406 235 593 Matt Edwards 8 Englewood 19:44 11:37
407 236 1458 Kyle Cormier 7 Southeast Christian 19:51 11:41
408 1087 Benjamin Blankenship 7 Peak To Peak 19:54 11:42
409 28 Garett Bottin 6 Academy Charter 19:56 11:44
410 237 160 Jack Suson 8 Ben Franklin Academy 20:00 11:46
411 646 Blake Hodgson 8 Fitzsimmons 20:01 11:47
412 238 1969 Daniel Orthel 6 Aurora Academy 20:10 11:52
413 1096 Daniel McCall 7 Peak To Peak 20:23 11:59
414 239 123 Patrick Franco 6 Assumption Catholic 20:34 12:06
415 240 1985 Elias Cooper 8 Aurora Academy 20:43 12:11
416 1991 Damian Martinez 8 Aurora Academy 20:44 12:12
417 189 Samuel Landgraf 6 Bethlehem Lutheran 20:44 12:12
418 388 Griffin McDonough 7 Denver Academy 20:45 12:13
419 1066 Matthew Beale 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 20:47 12:14
420 241 152 Brendan Barber 5 Ben Franklin Academy 20:48 12:15
421 242 409 Tedford Luther 6 Denver Christian - Vandellen 20:50 12:16
422 1982 Micah Mechaley 7 Aurora Academy 20:54 12:18
423 243 974 Ryan Ahrens 6 Most Precious Blood 20:56 12:19
424 558 Lars Bohm 7 Eaton 20:58 12:20
425 1934 Joseph Waddle 8 Woodrow Wilson Academy 21:02 12:23
426 1981 Anthony Martinez 7 Aurora Academy 21:05 12:24
427 211 Carson Crosby 7 Blessed Sacrament 21:10 12:27
428 331 Brosnan Szabo 6 Prospect Ridge Academy 21:17 12:31
429 332 Oliver Szabo 6 Prospect Ridge Academy 21:22 12:34
430 1568 Dominic Smith 8 St. Vincent De Paul 21:40 12:45
431 244 1479 Joey Napierkowski 8 St. James Catholic 21:42 12:46
432 626 Jeremy Stier 6 Faith Christian Academy 21:46 12:48
433 653 Gabriel Weiss 7 Fitzsimmons 21:46 12:49
434 1752 Aaron Leblanc 5 Summit Ridge 21:47 12:49
435 27 Mark Bayman 6 Academy Charter 21:50 12:51
436 387 Spencer Lewis 7 Denver Academy 22:15 13:06
437 1968 Forrest Magee 6 Aurora Academy 22:36 13:18
438 191 Camdem Martinez 5 Bethlehem Lutheran 22:53 13:28
439 245 1482 Christian Subin 6 St. James Catholic 22:54 13:28
440 157 Arya Shinde 6 Ben Franklin Academy 23:01 13:33
441 1551 Patrick Hall 8 St. Vincent De Paul 23:03 13:34
442 246 1460 Matthew Greenwood 6 Southeast Christian 23:16 13:41
443 247 599 Trevor Turnquist 7 Englewood 23:47 14:00
444 217 Trent Koser 6 Blessed Sacrament 23:53 14:03
445 562 Sean Duncan 6 Eaton 24:06 14:11
446 556 Gomez Aden 6 Eaton 24:09 14:12
447 248 91 Karthik Dasari 6 American Academy 24:25 14:22
448 227 Joe Vaeth 7 Blessed Sacrament 24:37 14:29
449 1741 Bryce Ballard 7 Summit Ridge 24:46 14:35
450 208 David Avevedo 7 Blessed Sacrament 24:51 14:37
451 249 127 Joseph Rupinen 6 Assumption Catholic 25:56 15:15
452 521 Hunter Snitzer-Byram 8 D'Evelyn 28:55 17:01
453 952 Lauren Leslie 8 Manning 31:30 18:32
454 1959 Jordan Super Hill 8 Notre Dame 32:09 18:55
455 1474 Richard Gallegos 8 St. James Catholic 34:24 20:15
456 250 1462 Matthew Palmer 6 Southeast Christian 35:30 20:53