The Classical Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.60 | Bethany Johns | 8th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
13.61 | SB | Hannah Lindblom | 9th | Finals H8 | Girls Results |
13.63 | Kendra Frieden | 11th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.79 | Lauren Hamilton | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
5:58.62 | Maddie Mullen | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
7:05.96 | Grace Skinner | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.63 | Leah Hinckfoot | 14th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
23.03 | Tatianna Lowman | 25th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:06.00 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:40.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | Kayla Schlaudt | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-8 | Hannah Carr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11 | Hannah Carr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-11.5 | Nicole Caracena | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-1.5 | Madison Cooper | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.25 | Jayce Hall | 23rd | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
12.40 | Thomas Ray | 28th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
13.08 | SB | Joe Knapp | 54th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.52 | Conner Wilburn | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
5:12.59 | Michael Oldach | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
5:17.55 | Matt Loftin | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:18.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
124-6 | Luke Bethany | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-4 | Conor Bertles | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
41-1 | Kenny Plant | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
40-11.5 | Jon Jusell | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |