Simla High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.94 | Kaitlyn Erickson | 7th | Finals H3 | High School Results | |
16.17 | SB | Angel Valdez | 16th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.82 | Sam Kaatz | 3rd | Finals H3 | High School Results | |
33.70 | Angel Valdez | 10th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.28 | Michaela Sielaff | 8th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.51 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:59.95 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9 | Angel Valdez | 9th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
11-6 | Kaitlyn Erickson | 10th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-5 | Michaela Sielaff | 4th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Discus | |||||
79-8 | SB | Silver Robson | 10th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
73-1 | SB | Ashley Robison | 13th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
72-4 | Paeton Harms | 14th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6.5 | SB | Ashley Robison | 7th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
23-3 | Silver Robson | 13th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
22-7 | Paeton Harms | 15th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.12 | Jason George | 4th | Finals H4 | High School Results | |
12.36 | Damian Bell | 7th | Finals H4 | High School Results | |
14.09 | SB | Ty Kaatz | 24th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.39 | Kyler Hamacher | 10th | Finals H3 | High School Results | |
26.69 | Dylan McMullin | 13th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
27.13 | SB | Ben Smith | 15th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.56 | Ben Smith | 7th | Finals H3 | High School Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.29 | SB | Ryland Howard | 8th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.62 | Ryland Howard | 6th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.73 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.09 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.71 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | SB | Aaron Thieman | 15th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
15-2.25 | Ben Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
14-8.5 | Dylan McMullin | 17th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-10.5 | Cody Norris | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
32-5.5 | Ryland Howard | 11th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
29-6 | Ty Kaatz | 15th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-3 | SB | Blake Fladgard | 7th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
81-5 | Matt Thieman | 17th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-0.5 | SB | Matt Thieman | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
32-4.5 | SB | Damian Bell | 11th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
31-2 | Blake Fladgard | 14th | Finals H1 | High School Results |