Middle Park High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:28.36 | Cassie Leman | 22nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.34 | Sierra Linke | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:07.56 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.88 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Ellis Linke | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-0 | Madison Milstead | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 | Haley Weimer | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-5 | Taylor Strandberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-7.5 | w SB | Haley Weimer | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Olivia Butrymovich | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-8 | Reilly Weimer | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
63-5 | Samantha Fichter | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
61-2 | Claire Luque | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-9 | Reilly Weimer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-0 | Claire Luque | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23-11 | SB | Robyn Halley | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12:07.90 | SB | Patrick Magee | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12:09.40 | Caleb Kissler | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.59 | Alex Jimenez | 17th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:14.66 | SB | Andre Law | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.03 | Steve Simmons | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
6:36.45 | Mark Simmons | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7:10.58 | Henry Hoyhtya | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.13 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.11 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:36.20 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
9-8 | Henry Hoyhtya | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-5 | SB | Jace Linke | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
96-9 | Noah Daniel | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-7 | Jace Linke | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-7 | Noah Daniel | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27-7 | Keenan Eisenbart | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |