Telluride High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.36 | SB | Amber Padgett | 12th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
16.13 | Pia Sladecek | 31st | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
16.19 | SB | Jessie Jackman | 32nd | Finals H2 | Event Results |
16.41 | Abril Vazquez | 36th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.38 | SB | Amber Padgett | 17th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
30.97 | Brianna Brown | 20th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
33.85 | SB | Jessie Jackman | 29th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
34.16 | Abril Vazquez | 31st | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
35.01 | SB | Pia Sladecek | 32nd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.89 | SB | Brianna Brown | 12th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.43 | Andrea Gordon | 19th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
3:10.96 | SB | Jessica Silva | 28th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:14.49 | SB | Alyssa Pack | 6th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.40 | Mikaela Balkind | 18th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.03 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:08.10 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | SB | Taylor Dahl | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.5 | Amber Padgett | 5th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
13-7.75 | Amber Padgett | 9th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
13-1 | Brianna Brown | 11th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
12-6.5 | Brooke Skelton | 19th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
11-5 | Annika Valerio | 26th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-4.5 | SB | Brooke Skelton | 7th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
30-3.25 | Brooke Skelton | 7th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
26-7.5 | Annika Valerio | 16th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-7 | Carson Brumley | 11th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
73-11 | SB | Stephanie Ragsdale | 17th | Prelims H1 | Event Results |
68-6 | Briana Santa Ana | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
58-11 | SB | Annika Westman | 38th | Prelims H1 | Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10.5 | Stephanie Ragsdale | 14th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
25-1 | Carson Brumley | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
23-9.5 | Briana Santa Ana | 26th | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
21-1 | Wendy Valle | 41st | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
20-2 | SB | Annika Westman | 46th | Prelims H1 | Event Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | SB | Brooks Rogers | 11th | Finals H6 | Event Results |
13.09 | SB | Ethan Shaw | 33rd | Finals H3 | Event Results |
13.88 | Mikey Lynch | 39th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.36 | SB | Wesley Huang | 35th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
28.84 | SB | Mikey Lynch | 36th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
29.62 | SB | Andrew Denny | 37th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.97 | Malcolm Major | 10th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
2:28.77 | SB | Zach Nunn | 17th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
2:32.19 | Ethan Shaw | 19th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
2:46.17 | SB | Max Ordonez | 28th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.53 | SB | Brannon Cly | 27th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:43.40 | Cory Page | 11th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.16 | Brannon Cly | 18th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.07 | Brannon Cly | 20th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.35 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.86 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:46.54 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Brooks Rogers | 7th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.5 | SB | Andrew Denny | 29th | Prelims H1 | Event Results |
14-4.25 | SB | Mikey Lynch | 30th | Prelims H1 | Event Results |
14-2.75 | Wesley Huang | 31st | Prelims H1 | Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-1.75 | Mikey Lynch | 17th | Prelims H1 | Event Results |