Colorado State University - Pueblo Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.00 | Alyssa Evans | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.09 | Tiana Reed | 6th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.28 | SB | Annica Roberts | 7th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.27 | Alyssa Evans | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
59.43 | Sydni Riley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:01.66 | SB | Annica Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:03.11 | SB | Tiana Reed | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:03.29 | SB | Kyanah Ramos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.18 | Rachael Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:49.28 | Miriam Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.28 | Veronica Burney | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9.40 | Veronica Burney | 4th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Veronica Burney | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-11 | SB | Erica Wuenschel | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | SB | Alex Wendt | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
18-0.25 | SB | Makenna Linn | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
17-7 | SB | Kyanah Ramos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
16-8.5 | Tatianna Clanton | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-5 | Makenna Linn | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-5 | Maddison Leatherbury | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
36-0 | Haley Gansz | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
32-11.25 | Summer Eberhardt | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
46-3.25 | Haley Gansz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
39-5 | Summer Eberhardt | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
37-2.25 | Maddison Leatherbury | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.22 | Mar'Keith Bailey | 4th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.26 | Bradley Ransome | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.30 | Chris Contreras | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.34 | SB | Dueth Vassell | 5th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
7.69 | Josh Casias | 7th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.77 | Dueth Vassell | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
51.81 | SB | Mar'Keith Bailey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
52.86 | Chris Contreras | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.79 | Dante Carter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:02.90 | Devundrick Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:08.97 | SB | Nick Coleman | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:28.68 | Derrick Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.72 | SB | John Morales | 1st | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
8.79 | Danny Gibbons | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
23-5.5 | SB | Ron Sweeten | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
22-9.75 | SB | Landon Gonser | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-5 | SB | Harley Korte | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
49-3.75 | Keaton Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
38-7.75 | Cj Strauch | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
32-11.25 | Isaiah Palacio | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
45-5.25 | Cj Strauch | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
37-3 | Keaton Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |