Girls Results

Licensed to Jeffco Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2015 08:11 PM
                              Jeffco Non-Qual #1                               
                                Jeffco Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernabo, Frankie             Lakewood Hig           12.89      12.84   5  10   
  2 Lauder, Anne                 Evergreen Hi           13.17      13.12   5   8   
  3 Leas-Burnley, Christine      Lakewood Hig                      13.48   1   6   
  4 Hipp, Emily                  Ralston Vall           13.28      13.49   5   5   
  5 Sandoval, Olivia             Arvada West            13.02      13.66   5   4   
  6 Nefs, Maya                   D'Evelyn Hig                      13.73   2   3   
  7 Char, Erin                   Bear Creek H                      13.79   1   2   
  8 Raab, Courtney               Arvada High            13.64      13.96   5   1   
  9 Valdez, Jessica              Arvada West                       14.17   2 
 10 Zitella, Mia                 Evergreen Hi           14.03      14.20   4 
 11 Flaska, Katya                D'Evelyn Hig           14.08      14.26   4 
 12 McCoy, Leah                  Standley Lak           14.29      14.28   4 
 13 Marti, Allison               Evergreen Hi           14.00      14.36   4 
 14 Comstock, Madison            Bear Creek H           15.22      14.51   3 
 15 Reed, Angela                 D'Evelyn Hig                      14.60   1 
 16 Heffelman, Sadie             Standley Lak           14.72      14.67   4 
 17 Gorsky, Ariel                Lakewood Hig           13.87      14.69   5 
 18 Biren, Reid                  Ralston Vall           13.95      14.69   5 
 19 Zinanti, McKayla             Arvada West                       14.71   2 
 20 Krusko, Edina                Bear Creek H                      14.81   1 
 21 Smith, Sarah                 D'Evelyn Hig           14.58      15.08   4 
 22 Cerrone, Sarah               D'Evelyn Hig                      15.20   1 
 23 Holman, Isabella             Golden High                       15.23   2 
 24 Singer, Jordann              Ralston Vall           14.76      15.27   4 
 25 Murray, Katie                Golden High                       15.32   3 
 26 Edwards, Elizabeth           Evergreen Hi           14.90      15.34   4 
 27 Danso, Niana                 Arvada West            15.21      15.37   3 
 28 English, Morgan              Golden High                       15.91   3 
 29 Cannata, Melanie             Standley Lak           16.16      15.97   3 
 30 Dowell, Taya                 Golden High                       16.10   1 
 31 Muscarelli, Kristina         Standley Lak           16.09      16.19   3 
 32 Jacobs, Cassandra            Ralston Vall                      16.21   2 
 33 Greyer, Madalynn             Golden High                       16.51   2 
 34 Laughlin, Hannah             Standley Lak                      16.57   1 
 35 Burke, Charity               Arvada High            17.22      16.75   3 
 36 Bigornia, Kaitlyn            Bear Creek H                      16.94   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernabo, Frankie             Lakewood Hig           27.48      27.50   5  10   
  2 Hipp, Emily                  Ralston Vall           28.39      28.28   5   8   
  3 Markovich, Emma              Golden High            27.03      28.42   5   6   
  4 Char, Erin                   Bear Creek H                      28.79   1   5   
  5 Marvel, Kelsey               D'Evelyn Hig                      29.22   3   4   
  6 Raab, Courtney               Arvada High            28.46      29.43   5   3   
  7 Stills, Megan                Evergreen Hi           28.63      29.49   5   2   
  8 Johnston, Daryn              Standley Lak           29.11      29.94   5   1   
  9 Valdez, Jessica              Arvada West                       30.22   3 
 10 Flaska, Katya                D'Evelyn Hig           29.92      30.35   4 
 11 Biren, Reid                  Ralston Vall           29.79      30.51   4 
 12 Ocker, Caroline              D'Evelyn Hig                      30.81   2 
 13 Gorsky, Ariel                Lakewood Hig           30.57      31.04   3 
 14 Amann, Madison               Evergreen Hi           29.90      31.29   4 
 15 McNulty, Catie               Arvada West            32.77      31.46   3 
 16 Howes, Sadi                  Arvada High            30.53      31.53   4 
 17 Troeger, Lauren              Evergreen Hi           29.60      31.82   4 
 18 Klumb, Sydney                Lakewood Hig                      32.02   2 
 19 Doyle, Allyson               Arvada High                       32.04   1 
 20 Holman, Isabella             Golden High                       32.24   2 
 21 Simonavice, Paige            D'Evelyn Hig                      32.29   2 
 22 Cerrone, Sarah               D'Evelyn Hig                      32.68   1 
 23 Pray, Kayla                  Standley Lak                      33.58   2 
 24 Lovell, Alexius              Standley Lak           30.20      34.08   4 
 25 Padilla, Miranda             Lakewood Hig                      34.33   1 
 26 Plowman, Mackenzie           Standley Lak                      34.63   2 
 27 Dowell, Taya                 Golden High                       35.60   1 
 28 Chandler, Carissa            Golden High                       36.11   3 
 29 Duran, Emma                  Standley Lak                      36.34   2 
 30 Pliego, Sydney               Arvada High                       38.27   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olson, Annecy                D'Evelyn Hig                    1:05.25   1  10   
  2 Padilla, Cheyene             Lakewood Hig         1:00.95    1:05.93   3   8   
  3 Martin, Savannah             Standley Lak         1:09.55    1:07.50   3   6   
  4 Adams, Caitlyn               Standley Lak         1:13.11    1:11.06   2   5   
  5 Ocker, Caroline              D'Evelyn Hig                    1:11.48   2   4   
  6 Zehnder, Meghan              Evergreen Hi         1:13.00    1:11.66   2   3   
  7 Granquist, Anna              Lakewood Hig                    1:11.73   2   2   
  8 Petrillo, Veronica           Standley Lak                    1:11.76   1   1   
  9 Hofstra, Tess                Lakewood Hig                    1:11.80   2 
 10 Bishop, Carrie               Ralston Vall                    1:12.15   2 
 11 Marvel, Kelsey               D'Evelyn Hig         1:05.30    1:12.44   3 
 12 Straub, Kylie                Evergreen Hi         1:13.05    1:12.84   2 
 13 Kesic, Amber                 Evergreen Hi         1:12.00    1:14.11   3 
 14 Kaufling, Jesslyne           Ralston Vall                    1:14.41   1 
 15 Schottland, Cassandra        D'Evelyn Hig                    1:14.89   1 
 16 Hennessy, Erin               Evergreen Hi         1:12.00    1:16.22   3 
 17 Woods, Emily                 Ralston Vall         1:11.54    1:16.66   3 
 18 Rhoades-Barnes, Chloe        Evergreen Hi         1:13.00    1:17.02   3 
 19 Chandler, Carissa            Golden High                     1:22.04   1 
 20 Bockelman, Annabelle         Golden High                     1:25.70   1 
 21 Simonavice, Paige            D'Evelyn Hig                    1:31.43   2 
 22 Steinkraus, Maddie           Bear Creek H                    1:43.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alicia             Ralston Vall         2:17.07    2:32.99   2  10   
  2 Barr, Anna                   Golden High          2:50.83    2:38.77   2   8   
  3 Torbet, Casey                Standley Lak         2:26.99    2:39.87   2   6   
  4 Porter, Cassandra            Arvada West          2:28.92    2:41.91   2   5   
  5 Wubben, Sophia               Golden High                     2:42.12   1   4   
  6 Moore, Emily                 Ralston Vall         2:43.54    2:45.74   2   3   
  7 Lamport, Anna                D'Evelyn Hig                    2:47.54   1   2   
  8 Treitman, Olivia             Golden High                     2:47.54   1   1   
  9 Straub, Korissa              Arvada West          3:17.50    2:48.86   1 
 10 Flanery, Sophia              D'Evelyn Hig         2:37.05    2:52.65   2 
 11 Hall, Brielle                D'Evelyn Hig         3:02.12    2:59.11   1 
 12 Hall, Amber                  D'Evelyn Hig         2:51.80    3:00.61   2 
 13 Mondragon, Mone              Standley Lak                    3:02.56   1 
 14 Ernster, Alyson              Standley Lak         2:50.93    3:03.74   2 
 15 Adams, Caitlyn               Standley Lak                    3:06.02   1 
 16 Petrillo, Veronica           Standley Lak                    3:10.01   1 
 17 Rogers, Kassy                Arvada West          3:09.66    3:15.08   1 
 18 Stanton, Danielle            Bear Creek H                    3:16.14   1 
 19 Yeager, Emily                Lakewood Hig                    3:17.41   1 
 20 Petro, Kailey                Bear Creek H         2:57.56    3:32.83   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Lexi                   D'Evelyn Hig         5:03.89    5:30.79   10   
  2 Rawe-Thomas, Erin            Arvada West          5:28.78    5:42.08    8   
  3 Thompson, Alicia             Ralston Vall         5:37.62    5:45.73    6   
  4 Wubben, Sophia               Golden High          5:30.39    5:48.23    5   
  5 Doucette, Katie              Arvada West          6:15.00    5:57.39    4   
  6 Kurath, Hannah               Ralston Vall         5:48.45    5:58.79    3   
  7 Gallegos, Civianna           Arvada West          6:15.00    6:01.65    2   
  8 Abernethy, Emma              Standley Lak         5:51.72    6:03.94    1   
  9 Gigstad, Hannah              Ralston Vall         5:48.00    6:06.87  
 10 Nelson, Anna                 Standley Lak         6:00.12    6:10.86  
 11 Lamport, Anna                D'Evelyn Hig                    6:10.93  
 12 Maronick, Sarah              Lakewood Hig         5:50.82    6:16.59  
 13 Flanery, Sophia              D'Evelyn Hig         5:55.59    6:25.34  
 14 Mondragon, Mone              Standley Lak                    6:33.55  
 15 Bishop, Carrie               Ralston Vall                    6:44.74  
 16 Wilson, Ryan                 D'Evelyn Hig                    6:47.58  
 17 Williams, Lauren             D'Evelyn Hig         5:57.87    6:54.44  
 18 Dameron, Kaia                Bear Creek H         7:18.93    7:11.74  
 19 Bollig, Natalie              Bear Creek H         7:07.53    7:16.56  
 20 Woodhead, Jessica            Lakewood Hig                    7:23.28  
 21 Petro, Kailey                Bear Creek H         7:07.71    7:35.69  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Anna                 Standley Lak        13:18.56   13:14.47   10   
  2 Gigstad, Hannah              Ralston Vall                   13:16.13    8   
  3 Valdez, Amber                Arvada West         13:30.00   13:18.35    6   
  4 Pauley, Claire               Arvada West         14:00.00   13:31.36    5   
  5 Mondragon, Mone              Standley Lak                   14:18.04    4   
  6 Schroeder, Lucy              Arvada West         14:00.00   14:35.27    3   
  7 Hill, Sarah                  Lakewood Hig                   14:43.30    2   
  8 Wilson, Ryan                 D'Evelyn Hig                   14:47.20    1   
  9 Hall, Brielle                D'Evelyn Hig                   15:06.43  
 10 Stanton, Danielle            Bear Creek H        14:47.08   15:46.79  
 11 Stanley, Julie               Bear Creek H        14:47.69   16:05.14  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Claire               Lakewood Hig           15.61      15.64   3  10   
  2 Bell, Emily                  D'Evelyn Hig           16.91      17.67   3   8   
  3 Warren, Kellie               D'Evelyn Hig           17.31      18.05   3   6   
  4 Cohen, Cali                  Evergreen Hi           17.76      18.49   3   5   
  5 McLagan, Bailey              Evergreen Hi           18.46      18.77   3   4   
  6 O'Hara, Callae               Golden High            17.39      18.80   3   3   
  7 Schuetz, Ayla                Standley Lak           19.34      19.16   2   2   
  8 Settje, Alie                 Standley Lak           19.99      19.20   2   1   
  9 Samuels, Alexa               Ralston Vall                      19.28   2 
 10 Hughes, Julianna             Bear Creek H           18.24      19.61   3 
 11 Patton, Claire               Lakewood Hig           19.05      19.71   3 
 12 Grimes, Bilkisu              Ralston Vall                      19.86   2 
 13 Marvel, Bailey               D'Evelyn Hig                      20.17   1 
 14 Christnacht, Kimberly        D'Evelyn Hig                      20.28   1 
 15 Keister, Gabriella           Ralston Vall                      20.70   1 
 16 Lovell, Alexius              Standley Lak                      21.00   1 
 17 Bosben, Amanda               Standley Lak           20.13      21.05   2 
 18 Peters, Hannah               Lakewood Hig           20.20      21.18   2 
 19 Alexander, Mackayla          Bear Creek H           19.17      21.26   2 
 20 Sleeman, April               D'Evelyn Hig                      23.04   1 
 21 Schroeder, Madeline          Ralston Vall           19.16      32.66   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Claire               Lakewood Hig           47.13      48.68   3  10   
  2 Grimes, Bilkisu              Ralston Vall           50.28      51.70   3   8   
  3 Bell, Emily                  D'Evelyn Hig           49.75      52.98   3   6   
  4 Marvel, Bailey               D'Evelyn Hig                      53.63   1   5   
  5 Warren, Kellie               D'Evelyn Hig           51.35      53.90   3   4   
  6 Samuels, Alexa               Ralston Vall                      54.27   1   3   
  7 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Lakewood Hig           49.67      54.48   3   2   
  8 Davis, Hanna                 Standley Lak           50.99      54.50   3   1   
  9 Schroeder, Madeline          Ralston Vall           51.40      54.94   3 
 10 Peters, Hannah               Lakewood Hig           52.01      55.35   2 
 11 Cohen, Cali                  Evergreen Hi           52.52      56.51   2 
 12 O'Hara, Callae               Golden High            49.77      56.67   3 
 13 Keister, Gabriella           Ralston Vall                      57.94   1 
 14 Patton, Claire               Lakewood Hig           53.54      59.39   2 
 15 Christnacht, Kimberly        D'Evelyn Hig                      59.66   1 
 16 Settje, Alie                 Standley Lak           53.62    1:00.28   2 
 17 Bosben, Amanda               Standley Lak           55.94    1:01.01   2 
 18 Davis, Hayley                Standley Lak         1:00.46    1:01.33   2 
 19 Rhodes-Barnes, Sadie         Evergreen Hi         1:03.00    1:01.79   1 
 20 Sleeman, April               D'Evelyn Hig                    1:05.87   1 
 -- Grosbach, Olivia             Evergreen Hi         1:03.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bear Creek High School  'A'                                    52.88   10   
     1) Alexander, Mackayla             2) Cavey, Maklyn                  
     3) Moscoso, Kaylee                 4) Reining, Jazmyne               
  2 D'Evelyn High School  'A'                                      54.49    8   
     1) Wang, Jenny                     2) Simpson, Haley                 
     3) Carlton, McKenna                4) Flaska, Katya                  
  3 Standley Lake High School  'A'                                 56.16    6   
     1) Bosben, Amanda                  2) Heffelman, Sadie               
     3) Johnston, Daryn                 4) McCoy, Leah                    
  4 Lakewood High School  'A'                                      56.52    5   
     1) Bernabo, Frankie                2) Gorsky, Ariel                  
     3) Peters, Hannah                  4) Sekou, Zene                    
  5 Golden High School  'A'                                        59.36    4   
     1) Dowell, Taya                    2) Holman, Isabella               
     3) Murray, Katie                   4) Paris, Nikki                   
  6 Arvada High School  'A'                           1:02.70    1:02.73    3   
  7 Ralston Valley High School  'A'                              1:03.02    2   
     1) Bader, Lauren                   2) Conrad, Peyton                 
     3) Judd, Daelynn                   4) Moore, Melissa                 
 -- Arvada West High School  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Ochs, Alyson                    2) Sandoval, Olivia               
     3) McNulty, Catie                  4) Kenney, Jessica                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Evelyn High School  'A'                                    1:52.41   10   
     1) Wang, Jenny                     2) Simpson, Haley                 
     3) Carlton, McKenna                4) Nefs, Maya                     
  2 Standley Lake High School  'A'                               1:57.58    8   
     1) Heffelman, Sadie                2) Johnston, Daryn                
     3) Schuetz, Ayla                   4) Torgerson, Caitlin             
  3 Lakewood High School  'A'                                    2:03.23    6   
     1) Klumb, Sydney                   2) Padilla, Cheyene               
     3) Padilla, Miranda                4) Sekou, Zene                    
  4 Evergreen High School  'A'                        2:05.00    2:04.38    5   
     1) Cierpial, Natasha               2) Rhoades-Barnes, Chloe          
     3) Zehnder, Meghan                 4) Zitella, Bianca                
  5 Arvada West High School  'A'                                 2:06.74    4   
     1) Ochs, Alyson                    2) Kopal, Emily                   
     3) McNulty, Catie                  4) Sandoval, Olivia               
  6 Arvada High School  'A'                           2:10.75    2:08.34    3   
  7 Ralston Valley High School  'A'                              2:10.15    2   
     1) Bader, Lauren                   2) Conrad, Peyton                 
     3) Judd, Daelynn                   4) Moore, Melissa                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Evelyn High School  'A'                                    4:33.33   10   
     1) Olson, Annecy                   2) Marvel, Kelsey                 
     3) Schottland, Cassandra           4) Reed, Lexi                     
  2 Standley Lake High School  'A'                               4:33.83    8   
     1) Davis, Hanna                    2) Johnston, Daryn                
     3) Martin, Savannah                4) Torbet, Casey                  
  3 Lakewood High School  'A'                                    4:38.25    6   
     1) Granquist, Anna                 2) Hofstra, Tess                  
     3) Padilla, Cheyene                4) Patarino, Makenzie             
  4 Arvada West High School  'A'                                 4:50.26    5   
     1) Ochs, Alyson                    2) Kopal, Emily                   
     3) Zinanti, McKayla                4) Valdez, Jessica                
  5 Evergreen High School  'A'                        4:50.00    5:07.69    4   
     1) Gendreau, Gillian               2) Grosbach, Olivia               
     3) Rhodes-Barnes, Sadie            4) Straub, Kylie                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ralston Valley High School  'A'                             10:34.31   10   
     1) Moore, Emily                    2) Gigstad, Hannah                
     3) Kurath, Hannah                  4) Bearup, Katherine              
  2 D'Evelyn High School  'A'                                   10:39.56    8   
     1) Olson, Annecy                   2) Williams, Lauren               
     3) Flanery, Sophia                 4) Reed, Lexi                     
  3 Standley Lake High School  'A'                              10:50.96    6   
     1) Abernethy, Emma                 2) Nelson, Anna                   
     3) Petrillo, Veronica              4) Torbet, Casey                  
  4 Lakewood High School  'A'                                   10:52.83    5   
     1) Granquist, Anna                 2) Hofstra, Tess                  
     3) Hogenkamp, Olivia               4) Maronick, Sarah                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evergreen High School  'A'                        1:59.00    2:04.62   10   
     1) Stills, Megan                   2) Zitella, Mia                   
     3) Orr, Hannah                     4) Hennessy, Erin                 
  2 D'Evelyn High School  'A'                                    2:05.35    8   
     1) Wang, Jenny                     2) Simpson, Haley                 
     3) Carlton, McKenna                4) Schottland, Cassandra          
  3 Ralston Valley High School  'A'                              2:05.76    6   
     1) Grimes, Bilkisu                 2) Hipp, Emily                    
     3) Thompson, Alicia                4) Ivy, Meg                       
  4 Bear Creek High School  'A'                                  2:08.03    5   
     1) Moscoso, Kaylee                 2) Lanchriet, Jazmyne             
     3) Winkler, Molly                  4) Escudero, Alexandria           
  5 Golden High School  'A'                                      2:09.06    4   
     1) Barr, Anna                      2) Bishop, Elena                  
     3) English, Morgan                 4) Markovich, Emma                
  6 Lakewood High School  'A'                                    2:10.44    3   
     1) Laraway, Britney                2) Leas-Burnley, Christine        
     3) Padilla, Miranda                4) Patarino, Makenzie             
  7 Arvada High School  'A'                           2:18.61    2:10.84    2   
  8 Standley Lake High School  'A'                               2:11.48    1   
     1) Bosben, Amanda                  2) Ernster, Alyson                
     3) Johnston, Daryn                 4) Schuetz, Ayla                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Lakewood Hig         5-01.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Kenney, Jessica              Arvada West          5-04.00    5-01.00    8   
  3 Davis, Hanna                 Standley Lak         5-04.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Davis, Hayley                Standley Lak         4-08.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Cole, Kourtney               Ralston Vall         4-04.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Russell, Lauren              Evergreen Hi         5-01.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Peters, Hannah               Lakewood Hig         4-10.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Hughes, Julianna             Bear Creek H         4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Sleeman, April               D'Evelyn Hig                    4-04.00  
 10 Lefevre, Lori                D'Evelyn Hig         4-09.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Paris, Nikki                 Golden High          4-08.00    4-02.00  
 12 Hogenkamp, Olivia            Lakewood Hig         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 12 Siegel, Allison              Ralston Vall         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 12 Ocker, Caroline              D'Evelyn Hig                    4-00.00  
 15 Marvel, Kelsey               D'Evelyn Hig         4-10.00    3-10.00  
 15 Silaban, Angelyna            Ralston Vall                    3-10.00  
 -- Stephenson, Ashlee           Ralston Vall         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Bacurin, Dora                Golden High          3-10.00         NH  
 -- Teteris, Alyssa              Golden High          3-10.00         NH  
 -- Troeger, Lauren              Evergreen Hi         4-07.00         NH  
 -- Bader, Madison               Ralston Vall         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Gillcrist, Erin              Lakewood Hig                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patarino, Makenzie           Lakewood Hig        11-03.75   11-00.00   10   
  2 Markovich, Emma              Golden High          9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Torgerson, Caitlin           Standley Lak         9-03.00    8-00.00    5.50
  3 Bell, Emily                  D'Evelyn Hig         8-06.00    8-00.00    5.50
  5 Turner, Peyton               Ralston Vall         9-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
  6 Vessa, Sienna                Ralston Vall                   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Lefevre, Lori                D'Evelyn Hig         7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Coryell, Tameryn             Evergreen Hi                   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Cohen, Cali                  Evergreen Hi         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Schull, Kaylyn               Lakewood Hig         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Laughlin, Hannah             Standley Lak                    5-00.00  
 11 Rose, Hunter                 Golden High                     5-00.00  
 11 McLagan, Bailey              Evergreen Hi         6-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Muscarelli, Kristina         Standley Lak         6-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Ireland, Jordan              Standley Lak                         NH  
 -- Pray, Kayla                  Standley Lak                         NH  
 -- Woodard, Kailani             Evergreen Hi                         NH  
 -- Marti, Allison               Evergreen Hi                         NH  
 -- Patarino, Kassidy            Lakewood Hig                         NH  
 -- Cole, Erin                   Lakewood Hig                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wang, Jenny                  D'Evelyn Hig        16-01.00   15-06.50   10   
  2 Torgerson, Caitlin           Standley Lak        15-02.50   15-06.00    8   
  3 Kenney, Jessica              Arvada West         15-02.00   15-03.50    6   
  4 Carlton, McKenna             D'Evelyn Hig        16-01.50   15-01.50    5   
  5 Reining, Jazmyne             Bear Creek H                   14-03.50    4   
  6 Raab, Courtney               Arvada High         14-03.00   14-00.50    3   
  7 Comstock, Madison            Bear Creek H        14-10.00   13-10.25    1   
  7 Gorsky, Ariel                Lakewood Hig        14-08.25   13-10.25    1   
  7 Cole, Kourtney               Ralston Vall                   13-10.25    1   
 10 Winkler, Molly               Bear Creek H                   13-09.75  
 11 Kissler, Erika               Evergreen Hi                   13-08.00  
 12 Russell, Lauren              Evergreen Hi        14-11.00   13-07.75  
 13 Singer, Jordann              Ralston Vall        14-04.00   13-06.00  
 14 Belecky, Lizzie              Golden High                    13-04.50  
 14 Woodard, Kailani             Evergreen Hi                   13-04.50  
 16 Heffelman, Sadie             Standley Lak                   13-02.50  
 17 Keister, Gabriella           Ralston Vall                   13-01.00  
 18 McCoy, Leah                  Standley Lak        13-07.00   12-10.50  
 19 Smith, Sarah                 D'Evelyn Hig        13-05.00   12-10.00  
 20 Flaska, Katya                D'Evelyn Hig                   12-09.50  
 21 Coryell, Tameryn             Evergreen Hi                   12-09.00  
 22 Rose, Hunter                 Golden High         14-02.00   12-05.00  
 23 Kopal, Emily                 Arvada West                    12-03.00  
 24 Jacobs, Cassandra            Ralston Vall                   12-02.50  
 25 Cannata, Melanie             Standley Lak        11-10.00   11-09.75  
 26 Harris, Claire               Lakewood Hig        15-03.75   11-09.00  
 27 Reed, Angela                 D'Evelyn Hig                   11-08.25  
 28 Paris, Nikki                 Golden High         13-03.00   11-08.00  
 29 Hennessy, Erin               Evergreen Hi                   11-06.25  
 30 Teteris, Alyssa              Golden High                    11-03.00  
 31 Plowman, Mackenzie           Standley Lak                   11-01.25  
 32 Silaban, Angelyna            Ralston Vall                   10-07.50  
 -- Sekou, Zene                  Lakewood Hig        14-03.25         ND  
 -- Kostyk, Larisa               Arvada High                          ND  
 -- Krusko, Edina                Bear Creek H        14-05.25         ND  
 -- Petropoulos, Nauli           Arvada High         11-07.50         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauder, Anne                 Evergreen Hi        36-10.25   37-02.50   10   
  2 Bell, Emily                  D'Evelyn Hig        33-01.75   33-02.00    8   
  3 Harris, Claire               Lakewood Hig        34-06.50   32-10.50    6   
  4 Torgerson, Caitlin           Standley Lak        33-04.00   32-02.00    5   
  5 Simpson, Haley               D'Evelyn Hig        33-05.25   31-10.50    4   
  6 Singer, Jordann              Ralston Vall        32-11.50   31-08.50    3   
  7 Comstock, Madison            Bear Creek H        30-11.25   30-10.25    2   
  8 Woodard, Kailani             Evergreen Hi                   30-08.75    1   
  9 Davis, Hanna                 Standley Lak                   30-05.50  
 10 Sekou, Zene                  Lakewood Hig        30-02.50   29-06.50  
 11 Krusko, Edina                Bear Creek H        30-03.75   29-04.00  
 12 Smith, Sarah                 D'Evelyn Hig        32-03.00   29-02.50  
 13 Hughes, Julianna             Bear Creek H        30-10.75   29-00.50  
 14 Rose, Hunter                 Golden High         29-02.75   28-11.75  
 15 Marti, Allison               Evergreen Hi                   28-05.00  
 16 McLagan, Bailey              Evergreen Hi        29-00.25   27-10.75  
 17 Cole, Kourtney               Ralston Vall                   27-08.25  
 18 Davis, Hayley                Standley Lak                   26-08.50  
 19 Paris, Nikki                 Golden High         28-03.75   26-07.75  
 20 Belecky, Lizzie              Golden High                    26-07.25  
 21 Jacobs, Cassandra            Ralston Vall                   26-05.75  
 22 Settje, Alie                 Standley Lak                   26-02.75  
 23 Siegel, Allison              Ralston Vall                   25-11.00  
 24 Teteris, Alyssa              Golden High                    24-08.25  
 -- Hogenkamp, Audrey            Lakewood Hig        31-11.25         ND  
 -- Sleeman, April               D'Evelyn Hig                         ND  
 -- Cerrone, Sarah               D'Evelyn Hig                         ND  
 -- Keister, Gabriella           Ralston Vall                         ND  
 -- Amann, Madison               Evergreen Hi                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Haley                Bear Creek H        29-05.25   30-02.75   10   
  2 Moala, Tonga                 Lakewood Hig        27-07.50   28-01.50    8   
  3 Fiadonu, Eyram               D'Evelyn Hig        28-07.50   27-09.25    6   
  4 Stonebraker, Sara            Ralston Vall        30-02.75   26-04.50    5   
  5 Fiadonu, Enyonam             D'Evelyn Hig        28-11.25   25-06.00    4   
  6 Stenson, Joey                Bear Creek H                   24-10.75    3   
  7 Null, Felicia                Bear Creek H        21-09.25   23-09.00    2   
  8 Ingenthrone, Kassandra       Arvada High         24-11.00   22-05.50    0.50
  8 Hellums, Lexi                Evergreen Hi                   22-05.50    0.50
 10 Morahan, Madelyn             Arvada West                    21-08.50  
 11 Oxenford, Alyse              Golden High                    21-07.50  
 12 Lloyd, Allison               Lakewood Hig        23-02.50   21-04.50  
 13 Diza-Lusimba, Gunilla        D'Evelyn Hig        19-11.50   20-09.75  
 14 Hoffer, Sarah                D'Evelyn Hig                   20-08.50  
 15 Jones, Bailee                Evergreen Hi                   20-03.25  
 16 Rose, Hunter                 Golden High                    19-07.75  
 17 Hahn, Skylie                 Arvada West                    18-10.50  
 18 McReynolds, Emma             Arvada West                    18-08.00  
 19 Rauch, Emily                 Evergreen Hi                   18-04.50  
 20 Barr, Moira                  Ralston Vall                   18-02.25  
 21 Vigil, Takara                Evergreen Hi                   17-10.75  
 22 Geu, Sandy                   Standley Lak                   14-05.00  
 23 Martinez, Destiny            Standley Lak                   14-03.75  
 -- Diaz, Meranda                Arvada High         21-01.50         ND  
 -- Treitman, Olivia             Golden High                          ND  
 -- Newhart, Shelby              Arvada West                          ND  
 -- Ruiz, Corina                 Arvada High                          ND  
 -- Javernick, Abby-Rose         Lakewood Hig        23-10.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Haley                Bear Creek H        89-06.50      86-07   10   
  2 Null, Felicia                Bear Creek H           79-03      78-00    8   
  3 Fiadonu, Eyram               D'Evelyn Hig           87-09      72-09    6   
  4 Diza-Lusimba, Gunilla        D'Evelyn Hig           54-00      67-02    5   
  5 Jones, Bailee                Evergreen Hi                      67-01    4   
  6 Moala, Tonga                 Lakewood Hig           75-06      66-09    3   
  7 Fiadonu, Enyonam             D'Evelyn Hig           84-02      65-11    2   
  8 Stenson, Joey                Bear Creek H                      60-04    1   
  9 Hoffer, Sarah                D'Evelyn Hig                      54-08  
 10 Stonebraker, Sara            Ralston Vall           55-05      53-01  
 11 Lloyd, Allison               Lakewood Hig           73-06      51-01  
 12 Swanson, Sarah               Ralston Vall                      48-00  
 13 Oxenford, Alyse              Golden High                       46-03  
 14 Hellums, Lexi                Evergreen Hi                      45-08  
 15 Morahan, Madelyn             Arvada West                       45-06  
 16 Rauch, Emily                 Evergreen Hi                      44-10  
 17 Vigil, Takara                Evergreen Hi                      43-10  
 18 McReynolds, Emma             Arvada West                       42-11  
 19 Hahn, Skylie                 Arvada West                       41-10  
 20 Barr, Moira                  Ralston Vall                      37-09  
 21 Geu, Sandy                   Standley Lak                      25-11  
 22 Martinez, Destiny            Standley Lak                      23-02  
 -- Diaz, Meranda                Arvada High                          ND  
 -- Ingenthrone, Kassandra       Arvada High            72-06         ND  
 -- Davis, Hayley                Standley Lak           70-00         ND  
 -- Newhart, Shelby              Arvada West                          ND  
 -- Javernick, Abby-Rose         Lakewood Hig           50-05         ND  
 -- Treitman, Olivia             Golden High                          ND  
 -- Ruiz, Corina                 Arvada High                          ND