Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Miller, Brock Lakewood Hig 11.20 0.4 7 10
2 Tigner, Charles Fountain-For 11.22 0.4 7 8
3 Smith, Jordan Fountain-For 11.29 1.8 6 6
4 Agyei, Michael Smoky Hill H 11.31 0.4 7 5
5 Dean, Tristen Mountain Vis 11.38 0.4 7 4
6 Warner, Danny Bennett High 11.39 1.1 1 3
7 Goldin, Mosi Overland Hig 11.41 1.8 6 2
8 Linnin, Christopher Castle View 11.42 1.8 6 1
9 Dow, Rueben Lakewood Hig 11.44 0.4 7
10 Wiggins, Donte Doherty High 11.45 0.7 4
11 Robinson, Lj Elizabeth Hi 11.47 0.4 7
12 Russell, Kaden Castle View 11.50 1.8 6
13 Preston, Mikhail Rampart High 11.52 1.8 6
14 Juth, Jason Bennett High 11.56 0.7 5
15 Lienemann, Austin Arapahoe Hig 11.59 1.8 6
16 Hill, Gabe Grandview Hi 11.62 0.4 7
17 Kopang, Quinton Bennett High 11.64 1.8 6
18 Harris, Drue Fountain-For 11.66 0.7 5
19 Jackson, Tsavion Overland Hig 11.69 0.7 4
20 Shorts, Dre Grandview Hi 11.70 0.7 4
21 Cade, Jacob Ponderosa Hi 11.74 1.8 6
22 Bruce, Ben Douglas Coun 11.75 0.7 4
23 Braithwaite, Michael Pikes Peak C 11.75 0.4 7
24 Rummell, Ethan Colorado Spr 11.78 0.7 5
25 Maynard, Malik Cherry Creek 11.79 0.7 4
26 Newcome, Olivier Littleton Hi 11.82 0.7 5
27 McClain, Nathan Doherty High 11.86 0.7 5
28 James Waters, Tristan Smoky Hill H 11.86 0.3 3
29 Smith, Latrale Overland Hig 11.87 0.7 4
30 Wilson, Nick Ponderosa Hi 11.89 0.7 4
31 Curtis, Tyler Elizabeth Hi 11.90 1.1 1
32 Billingsley, Ted Grandview Hi 11.93 0.7 5
33 Bell, Cody D'Evelyn Hig 11.96 1.5 2
34 Hooks, Hunter D'Evelyn Hig 11.98 0.7 5
35 Proctor, Daniel Cherry Creek 11.99 0.3 3
36 Reed, Maccee Dakota Ridge 12.00 1.1 1
37 Smith, Tristan Mountain Vis 12.02 0.7 4
38 Kim, Seeon Pikes Peak C 12.06 0.3 3
39 Green, Thomas Ponderosa Hi 12.14 0.7 5
40 Brock, Kyle Castle View 12.15 0.7 5
41 Castellano, Camden Arapahoe Hig 12.19 1.5 2
42 Benson, Dylan Elizabeth Hi 12.20 0.3 3
43 Wolfinbarger, Dalton Douglas Coun 12.24 1.5 2
44 Agranoff, Ethan Dakota Ridge 12.36 1.1 1
45 Masto, Shane Arapahoe Hig 12.45 1.5 2
46 Kang, Hun Colorado Spr 12.51 0.3 3
47 Mietzner, Graeme Mountain Vis 12.55 1.5 2
48 Strozier, Christian Pikes Peak C 12.68 0.3 3
49 Appleton, Curtis Cherry Creek 12.72 1.5 2
50 Enger, Tyler Soroco High 12.91 1.5 2
51 Veilleux, Storm Soroco High 12.96 1.1 1
52 Tanaka, Joey Colorado Spr 13.23 1.1 1
53 Ashley, Harrison Soroco High 13.26 1.1 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Donnell, Tevin Fountain-For 21.94 3.6 7 10
2 Miller, Brock Lakewood Hig 22.15 3.6 7 8
3 Dean, Tristen Mountain Vis 22.85 3.6 7 6
4 Dow, Rueben Lakewood Hig 23.21 3.3 6 5
5 Robinson, Lj Elizabeth Hi 23.48 3.6 7 4
6 Goldin, Mosi Overland Hig 23.66 3.6 7 3
7 Preston, Mikhail Rampart High 23.67 2.5 5 2
8 Kopang, Quinton Bennett High 23.67 3.3 6 1
9 Stemper, Andrew Arapahoe Hig 23.76 2.5 5
10 Braithwaite, Michael Pikes Peak C 23.78 3.3 6
11 James Waters, Tristan Smoky Hill H 23.78 2.5 5
12 Juth, Jason Bennett High 23.87 0.9 1
13 Lawrence, Marcus Grandview Hi 24.18 3.3 6
14 Fowkes, Hunter Ponderosa Hi 24.20 3.3 6
15 Becquet, Alexander Douglas Coun 24.29 3.3 6
16 Smith, Tristan Mountain Vis 24.30 3.3 6
17 Brock, Kyle Castle View 24.34 2.5 5
18 Fowkes, Hayden Ponderosa Hi 24.39 2.5 4
19 Walter, Mathew Arapahoe Hig 24.40 2.5 5
20 Kim, Seeon Pikes Peak C 24.41 2.1 3
21 Maynard, Malik Cherry Creek 24.44 2.5 4
22 Brady, Cameron Rampart High 24.44 2.5 4
23 Haas, Ray Arapahoe Hig 24.49 2.5 5
24 Sutton, Paris Dakota Ridge 24.64 3.1 2
25 Fulton, Owen D'Evelyn Hig 24.78 0.9 1
26 Genova, Andre Doherty High 24.79 2.1 3
27 Anderson, Brady D'Evelyn Hig 24.86 2.1 3
28 Lahmers, Kurt Doherty High 24.89 3.3 6
29 Benson, Dylan Elizabeth Hi 24.89 2.5 4
30 Engelken, Jacob Cherry Creek 24.91 2.5 4
31 Reed, Maccee Dakota Ridge 24.94 3.1 2
32 Church, Coulter Bennett High 24.99 0.9 1
33 Lanker, Caleb Mountain Vis 25.00 2.5 4
34 Wiggins, Donte Doherty High 25.01 2.5 4
35 Harris, Aaron Grandview Hi 25.04 2.5 4
36 Peets, Max Ponderosa Hi 25.31 0.9 1
37 Gustafson, Carl Colorado Spr 25.40 2.1 3
38 Kang, Hun Colorado Spr 25.44 3.1 2
39 Lucas, Van Cherry Creek 25.66 2.1 3
40 Voss, Sam Colorado Spr 25.91 3.1 2
41 Hart, Ryan Dakota Ridge 26.17 0.9 1
42 Lacroix, Eric Elizabeth Hi 26.54 3.1 2
43 Reynen, Cody Soroco High 26.88 3.1 2
44 Scott, Gerald Soroco High 28.38 3.1 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McClurkin, Duane Fountain-For 48.40 6 10
2 Smith, Kendal Douglas Coun 51.60 6 8
3 Sabino, Juan Fountain-For 51.61 6 6
4 Fisher, Austin Grandview Hi 52.02 5 5
5 Scott, Connor Arapahoe Hig 52.30 6 4
6 Carrasco, Dominique Smoky Hill H 52.57 6 3
7 Ritter, Deondre Fountain-For 53.43 5 2
8 Rodriguez, Nick Ponderosa Hi 53.77 5 1
9 Fulton, Owen D'Evelyn Hig 53.83 3
10 Romine, Nick Mountain Vis 54.01 4
11 Vallin, Tyler Grandview Hi 54.11 5
12 Malone, Justin Rampart High 54.26 6
13 Murray, Cameron Overland Hig 54.34 2
14 Piquard, Benjamin Ponderosa Hi 54.43 5
15 Schreffler, Brian Castle View 54.51 6
16 Davis, Charlie D'Evelyn Hig 54.54 3
17 Williams, Matthew Ponderosa Hi 54.62 4
18 Widger, Brandon Dakota Ridge 54.75 5
19 Church, Coulter Bennett High 54.79 1
20 Stroz, Ryan Castle View 54.80 5
21 Goodman, Cameron Cherry Creek 54.86 4
22 Trichler, Jason Mountain Vis 55.17 4
23 Schlict, Josh D'Evelyn Hig 55.29 3
24 Rowland, Ben Dakota Ridge 55.53 4
25 Stemper, Andrew Arapahoe Hig 55.70 3
26 Hoffman, Alexander Dakota Ridge 55.80 3
27 Proctor, Daniel Cherry Creek 56.60 3
28 Wolfe, Kyle Douglas Coun 56.68 3
29 Cardenas, Gabe Arapahoe Hig 56.71 4
30 Roberts, Scott Mountain Vis 56.80 2
31 Strozier, Christian Pikes Peak C 57.64 1
32 Carberry, John Rampart High 58.30 2
33 Pearce, Taran Doherty High 58.52 3
34 Voss, Sam Colorado Spr 58.63 2
35 Fenner, Sadio Rampart High 58.73 3
36 Rivera, Armando Doherty High 58.92 2
37 Bonner, Malic Fountain-For 59.01 5
38 Gotz, Federico Elizabeth Hi 59.03 2
39 Whitley, Tyler Elizabeth Hi 59.11 1
40 Stuchlik, Ryan Elizabeth Hi 1:01.13 1
41 Chandler, Tristan Doherty High 1:01.58 1
42 Scott, Gerald Soroco High 1:02.31 1
43 Ashley, Harrison Soroco High 1:04.56 1
44 Bail, Wolfgang Soroco High 1:11.62 1
-- Hopkins, Tahir Smoky Hill H DQ 6
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Book, Daniel Cherry Creek 1:55.71 3 10
2 Thomas, Benjamin Fountain-For 1:57.64 3 8
3 Davis, Dewitt D'Evelyn Hig 1:59.50 3 6
4 Burris, Brian Grandview Hi 2:00.24 3 5
5 Barton, Forrest Castle View 2:02.55 3 4
6 Day, Dylan Fountain-For 2:02.88 3 3
7 Cannon, Colin Littleton Hi 2:03.42 3 2
8 Selinger, Greg Rampart High 2:04.16 3 1
9 Carlson, Michael Arapahoe Hig 2:05.13 2
10 Norton, Mick Grandview Hi 2:06.02 2
11 Hamson, Daniel Cherry Creek 2:06.63 2
12 Miller, Cody Smoky Hill H 2:06.84 3
13 Bradshaw, Spencer Smoky Hill H 2:08.00 2
14 Helvey, Brock Douglas Coun 2:08.27 3
15 Rowland, Ben Dakota Ridge 2:09.51 2
16 Van Os, Andrew Colorado Spr 2:10.39 2
17 Van Os, Peter Colorado Spr 2:10.49 2
18 Cadayong, Aaron Dakota Ridge 2:10.81 2
19 Habert, Benjamin Arapahoe Hig 2:10.92 2
20 Aguilar-Rosenthal, Emili Cherry Creek 2:11.53 3
21 Gablemann, Christian Fountain-For 2:11.71 2
22 Hoekert, Jacob Colorado Spr 2:11.82 2
23 McCabe, Connor Rampart High 2:12.47 3
24 Hart, Weston Mountain Vis 2:12.90 1
25 Graham, Nathan Grandview Hi 2:13.57 2
26 Bernard, Ahmed Fountain-For 2:14.10 1
27 Riley, Noah Lakewood Hig 2:14.14 3
28 Pavletic, Robert Bennett High 2:15.66 1
29 Thompson, Caleb Douglas Coun 2:15.87 1
30 Gao, Eric Rampart High 2:16.21 2
31 Artis, James Overland Hig 2:17.51 2
32 Los, Stefan Dakota Ridge 2:17.61 2
33 Asamoah, Bright Overland Hig 2:17.90 1
34 Kassahun, Jemil Smoky Hill H 2:18.72 2
35 Anderson, Mitchell Castle View 2:18.85 1
36 Kennedy, Kyle Arapahoe Hig 2:18.98 2
37 Wester, Jackson Douglas Coun 2:19.32 1
38 Torres, Dylan Doherty High 2:20.38 1
39 Davis, Braylan Overland Hig 2:20.88 1
40 Barnstable, Bruce Littleton Hi 2:21.39 3
41 Ogden, Ethan Littleton Hi 2:25.51 1
42 Burgoyne, Zach Mountain Vis 2:25.75 1
43 Whitley, Tyler Elizabeth Hi 2:29.66 1
44 Thomas, Jozious Doherty High 2:29.99 1
45 Anarells, Sarvis Soroco High 2:30.10 1
46 Veilleux, Brandon Soroco High 2:32.08 1
47 Laing, Elam Bennett High 2:35.98 1
48 Barrett, Trent Elizabeth Hi 2:39.81 1
49 Bail, Wolfgang Soroco High 2:47.43 1
50 Pickles, Jonathan Elizabeth Hi 3:00.21 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Day, Dylan Fountain-For 4:27.89 3 10
2 Barton, Forrest Castle View 4:28.56 3 8
3 Brevig, Mason Arapahoe Hig 4:28.58 3 6
4 Miller, Cody Smoky Hill H 4:33.96 3 5
5 Moran, Kyle Cherry Creek 4:34.42 3 4
6 Graham, Nathan Grandview Hi 4:35.46 3 3
7 Goldy, Steven Arapahoe Hig 4:36.93 3 2
8 Doebbler, Charles D'Evelyn Hig 4:37.09 3 1
9 Sarabia, Alexander Douglas Coun 4:38.63 3
10 Yount, Blake Smoky Hill H 4:40.97 3
11 Maddalone, Nicholas Arapahoe Hig 4:41.12 3
12 Norton, Mick Grandview Hi 4:41.84 3
13 Aguilar-Rosenthal, Emili Cherry Creek 4:43.83 3
14 Cannon, Colin Littleton Hi 4:44.74 3
15 McCabe, Connor Rampart High 4:44.95 2
16 Currie, Ryan Mountain Vis 4:46.36 3
17 Watts, Daniel Falcon High 4:47.21 1
18 Thompson, Caleb Douglas Coun 4:47.62 2
19 Kassahun, Jemil Smoky Hill H 4:49.13 1
20 Nuzman, Cameron Ponderosa Hi 4:49.96 2
21 Kelley, Ben Soroco High 4:50.89 2
22 Berg, Joe Dakota Ridge 4:51.79 2
23 Helvey, Brock Douglas Coun 4:51.85 2
24 Hart, Weston Mountain Vis 4:52.08 2
25 Jordan, Lucas D'Evelyn Hig 4:53.41 2
26 Thomas, James Fountain-For 4:54.66 2
27 Decker, Sean Ponderosa Hi 4:56.34 2
28 Fenner, Sadio Rampart High 4:56.48 2
29 Plum, Andrew Cherry Creek 5:00.81 2
30 Barnstable, Bruce Littleton Hi 5:01.51 2
31 Schramm, Matthew Fountain-For 5:01.66 2
32 Burgoyne, Zach Mountain Vis 5:01.71 1
33 Lund, Justin Mountain Vis 5:01.94 2
34 Asamoah, Bright Overland Hig 5:02.72 1
35 Levy, Niklaus Dakota Ridge 5:03.98 1
36 Jaure, Dylan Castle View 5:04.70 2
37 Machuca, Jaiden Ponderosa Hi 5:04.91 1
38 Beal, Cameron Mountain Vis 5:05.64 2
39 Carberry, John Rampart High 5:10.81 2
40 Thomas, Jozious Doherty High 5:12.57 1
41 Pethtel, Logan Colorado Spr 5:12.61 1
42 Reno, Michael Overland Hig 5:14.36 2
43 Phelps, Nick Dakota Ridge 5:15.04 1
44 Hall, Nicolas Castle View 5:15.09 2
45 Ogden, Ethan Littleton Hi 5:16.96 1
46 Soto, David Colorado Spr 5:21.12 1
47 Duensing, Daniel Doherty High 5:25.31 1
48 Anarells, Sarvis Soroco High 5:28.26 1
49 Artis, James Overland Hig 5:38.03 1
50 Swartz, Jacob Bennett High 5:38.14 1
51 Richardson, Zachary Elizabeth Hi 5:48.80 1
52 Mayo, Jerald Bennett High 6:04.97 1
53 Jordan, Matt Bennett High 6:14.91 1
54 Pickles, Wesley Elizabeth Hi 6:22.75 1
55 Pickles, Jonathan Elizabeth Hi 6:38.94 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Reid, Phillip Ponderosa Hi 10:07.11 2 10
2 Goldy, Steven Arapahoe Hig 10:09.59 2 8
3 Maddalone, Nicholas Arapahoe Hig 10:14.37 2 6
4 Moran, Kyle Cherry Creek 10:14.78 2 5
5 Brevig, Mason Arapahoe Hig 10:19.71 2 4
6 Romine, Joshua Mountain Vis 10:24.95 2 3
7 Fu, Alex Mountain Vis 10:31.98 2 2
8 Zarrin, Shayan Mountain Vis 10:36.76 2 1
9 Freeman, Jesse Castle View 10:46.87 2
10 Johnson, Zach Colorado Spr 10:49.72 1
11 Reckard, Luke Cherry Creek 10:55.25 1
12 Jordan, Lucas D'Evelyn Hig 10:55.44 1
13 Richardson, Robert Rampart High 10:56.89 2
14 Kowalik, Stefan Cherry Creek 11:02.86 1
15 Methenge, Rene Doherty High 11:05.09 1
16 Kelley, Ben Soroco High 11:06.73 2
17 Payne, Michael Smoky Hill H 11:07.18 2
18 King, Chris Dakota Ridge 11:07.91 2
19 Encinias, Jackson Castle View 11:16.94 2
20 Lang, Julian Overland Hig 11:17.39 1
21 Robele, Yosef Overland Hig 11:21.40 1
22 Van Matre, Andy Rampart High 11:22.01 1
23 Kalaga, Pravan Grandview Hi 11:22.41 1
24 Quijada, Ricardo Smoky Hill H 11:22.95 1
25 Meldrum, Benton Dakota Ridge 11:30.45 1
26 Williams, Christian Fountain-For 11:34.87 2
27 Swartz, Jacob Bennett High 11:35.03 1
28 Wilcox, Sean Ponderosa Hi 11:38.08 2
29 Terzic, Dino Smoky Hill H 11:40.87 2
30 McMullen, Skyler Dakota Ridge 11:45.36 1
31 Duensing, Daniel Doherty High 11:51.57 1
32 Bolt, David Rampart High 11:55.83 1
33 Long, Michael Douglas Coun 11:56.14 1
34 Sorah, Nicolas Castle View 11:57.26 1
35 Gonzales, Dominic Douglas Coun 11:59.41 1
36 Virbick, Tj Grandview Hi 12:21.61 1
37 Urban, Eric Douglas Coun 12:32.37 1
38 Mayo, Jerald Bennett High 13:33.99 1
39 Cardin, Sebastian Bennett High 14:25.20 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Wright, Joshua Overland Hig 14.75 1.8 5 10
2 Sisneros, Triston Grandview Hi 14.84 1.8 5 8
3 Lienemann, Austin Arapahoe Hig 15.00 1.8 5 6
4 Currie, Sergio Fountain-For 15.02 1.8 5 5
5 Morse, Jacob Elizabeth Hi 15.59 1.4 4 4
6 Hansen, Jacob Mountain Vis 15.83 1.8 5 3
7 Huyghue, Aaron Fountain-For 15.94 1.4 4 2
8 Bishop-Falu, Xavier Rampart High 15.99 1.8 5 1
9 Hoffman-Maroney, Garren Castle View 16.14 1.8 3
10 Summers, Cody Grandview Hi 16.29 1.4 4
11 Droge, Josh Doherty High 16.40 1.4 4
12 Colbert, Jaion Overland Hig 16.41 1.8 3
13 Haas, Ray Arapahoe Hig 16.43 1.4 4
14 Lipski, Nicholas Arapahoe Hig 16.51 1.4 4
15 Moler, Sean Bennett High 16.64 1.8 3
16 Schmidt, Anthony Fountain-For 17.00 1.8 3
17 Goetz, Anthony Elizabeth Hi 17.01 1.4 4
18 Jones, Houston Grandview Hi 17.41 1.4 4
19 Green, Evan Fountain-For 17.42 2.2 1
20 Engelken, Jacob Cherry Creek 17.70 2.0 2
21 Dunlop, Dillon Doherty High 17.78 2.0 2
22 Lee, Anthony Bennett High 17.87 2.0 2
23 Brook, Ryan Cherry Creek 17.99 2.0 2
24 Primrose, Niles Colorado Spr 18.35 1.8 3
25 Hall, Sean Ponderosa Hi 18.39 2.2 1
26 Rivero, Isaac Cherry Creek 18.42 2.0 2
27 Slavik, Kyle Ponderosa Hi 18.42 1.8 3
28 Kohut, Ben Doherty High 18.48 2.0 2
29 Rummell, Ethan Colorado Spr 18.74 1.4 4
30 Otterstetter, Noah D'Evelyn Hig 18.85 2.2 1
31 Johnson, Andreas D'Evelyn Hig 19.07 2.2 1
32 Ward, Cody Ponderosa Hi 20.42 2.2 1
33 Luck, Jackson Elizabeth Hi 22.19 2.2 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wright, Joshua Overland Hig 40.06 5 10
2 Sisneros, Triston Grandview Hi 40.23 5 8
3 Currie, Sergio Fountain-For 40.44 5 6
4 Lienemann, Austin Arapahoe Hig 41.48 5 5
5 Lipski, Nicholas Arapahoe Hig 42.30 5 4
6 Morse, Jacob Elizabeth Hi 42.54 3 3
7 Huyghue, Aaron Fountain-For 42.65 5 2
8 Hansen, Jacob Mountain Vis 43.51 3 1
9 Moler, Sean Bennett High 43.51 4
10 McNulty, Daniel Arapahoe Hig 43.83 4
11 Goetz, Anthony Elizabeth Hi 43.96 4
12 Schramek, Derek Fountain-For 43.99 4
13 Colbert, Jaion Overland Hig 44.22 1
14 Maxum, Kyle Cherry Creek 44.80 4
15 Johnson, Andreas D'Evelyn Hig 44.88 1
16 Jones, Houston Grandview Hi 44.93 1
17 Slavik, Kyle Ponderosa Hi 44.98 1
18 Solomon, Miguel Overland Hig 44.99 2
19 Primrose, Niles Colorado Spr 45.18 3
20 Braun, Chase Lakewood Hig 45.23 4
21 Bell, Cody D'Evelyn Hig 45.34 2
22 McDowell, Louis Douglas Coun 45.37 3
23 Rivero, Isaac Cherry Creek 45.46 4
24 Schmidt, Anthony Fountain-For 45.54 3
25 Kohut, Ben Doherty High 45.62 3
26 Agyei, Michael Smoky Hill H 45.65 5
27 Brook, Ryan Cherry Creek 46.29 2
28 Bishop-Falu, Xavier Rampart High 46.46 2
29 Kelly, Dillon Doherty High 46.69 2
30 Kail, Tommy Littleton Hi 47.41 3
31 Lee, Anthony Bennett High 47.48 3
32 Otterstetter, Noah D'Evelyn Hig 47.57 1
33 Weiss, Mark Douglas Coun 47.63 1
34 Stewart, Luke Ponderosa Hi 47.65 2
35 Dunlop, Dillon Doherty High 49.47 1
36 Hermanstorfer, Samuel Castle View 49.79 2
37 Luck, Jackson Elizabeth Hi 54.88 2
-- Hoffman-Maroney, Garren Castle View DNF 4
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 'A' 42.59 2 10
2 Grandview High School 'A' 43.74 2 8
1) Brown, Isaiah 2) Hill, Gabe
3) Shorts, Dre 4) Watson, Shayne
3 Overland High School 'A' 44.10 2 6
1) Colbert, Jaion 2) Goldin, Mosi
3) Logan, Jordan 4) Smith, Latrale
4 Smoky Hill High School 'A' 44.24 2 5
1) Hopkins, Tahir 2) Kelly, Dalantae
3) Seals, Malik 4) Agyei, Michael
5 Cherry Creek High School 'A' 44.71 2 4
6 Ponderosa High School 'A' 44.76 2 3
1) Cade, Jacob 2) Dunn, Garrett
3) Thomas, Michael 4) Williams, Matthew
7 Doherty High School 'A' 45.01 2 2
1) Genova, Andre 2) Wiggins, Donte
3) Baker, TeQuan 4) McClain, Nathan
8 Castle View High School 'A' 45.30 1 1
9 Bennett High School 'A' 45.47 1
1) Lee, Anthony 2) Moler, Sean
3) Juth, Jason 4) Kopang, Quinton
10 Douglas County High School 'A' 45.49 1
1) Becquet, Alexander 2) Bruce, Ben
3) McCray, Michael 4) Smith, Kendal
11 Elizabeth High School 'A' 45.55 1
1) Benson, Dylan 2) Curtis, Tyler
3) Goetz, Anthony 4) Robinson, Lj
12 Arapahoe High School 'A' 47.07 1
1) Masto, Shane 2) Pennetta, Mitchell
3) Yang-Aaron, Mack 4) Castellano, Camden
13 Soroco High School 'A' 54.55 1
1) Gibbons, Micah 2) Kelley, Ben
3) Schupner, Andrew 4) Veilleux, Storm
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 'A' 1:30.63 2 10
2 Overland High School 'A' 1:31.59 2 8
1) Goldin, Mosi 2) Logan, Jordan
3) Solomon, Miguel 4) Wright, Joshua
3 Smoky Hill High School 'A' 1:32.69 2 6
1) Agyei, Michael 2) Hopkins, Tahir
3) Kelly, Dalantae 4) Seals, Malik
4 Bennett High School 'A' 1:33.54 1 5
1) Warner, Danny 2) Church, Coulter
3) Juth, Jason 4) Kopang, Quinton
5 Cherry Creek High School 'A' 1:33.96 2 4
6 Grandview High School 'A' 1:34.74 2 3
1) Harris, Aaron 2) Lawrence, Marcus
3) Pirrin, Aiden 4) Whalen, Jack
7 Douglas County High School 'A' 1:35.12 2 2
1) Ahrens, Topher 2) Becquet, Alexander
3) Bruce, Ben 4) McCray, Michael
8 Doherty High School 'A' 1:36.15 2 1
1) Wiggins, Donte 2) Baker, TeQuan
3) McClain, Nathan 4) Lahmers, Kurt
9 Elizabeth High School 'A' 1:37.08 1
1) Benson, Dylan 2) Goetz, Anthony
3) Robinson, Lj 4) Lacroix, Eric
10 Castle View High School 'A' 1:38.04 1
11 D'Evelyn High School 'A' 1:38.10 1
1) Anderson, Brady 2) Fulton, Owen
3) Schlict, Josh 4) Bell, Cody
12 Ponderosa High School 'A' 1:38.38 1
1) Dunn, Garrett 2) Phelps, Jacob
3) Thomas, Michael 4) Whitehead, Kelton
13 Colorado Springs Christian Sch 'A' 1:38.41 1
14 Soroco High School 'A' 1:44.92 1
1) Ashley, Harrison 2) Enger, Tyler
3) Schupner, Andrew 4) Veilleux, Storm
-- Arapahoe High School 'A' DQ 2
1) Stemper, Andrew 2) Cardenas, Gabe
3) Pennetta, Mitchell 4) Walter, Mathew
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smoky Hill High School 'A' 3:23.05 2 10
1) Agyei, Michael 2) Carrasco, Dominique
3) Hopkins, Tahir 4) Yount, Blake
2 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 'A' 3:23.68 2 8
3 Littleton High School 'A' 3:29.26 2 6
4 Arapahoe High School 'A' 3:32.04 2 5
1) Scott, Connor 2) Lienemann, Austin
3) McDaniel, Luke 4) Zieser, Rick
5 Cherry Creek High School 'A' 3:37.06 2 4
6 Douglas County High School 'A' 3:40.80 2 3
1) Ahrens, Topher 2) Becquet, Alexander
3) McCray, Michael 4) McDowell, Louis
7 Overland High School 'A' 3:41.03 1 2
1) Davis, Braylan 2) Jackson, Tsavion
3) Reno, Michael 4) Warren, Samuel
8 Rampart High School 'A' 3:42.00 2 1
9 Mountain Vista High School 'A' 3:43.85 1
1) Hansen, Jacob 2) Roberts, Scott
3) Romine, Nick 4) Williams, Hayden
10 Doherty High School 'A' 3:44.76 1
1) Pearce, Taran 2) McClain, Nathan
3) Genova, Andre 4) Rivera, Armando
11 Lakewood High School 'A' 3:45.85 2
1) Braun, Chase 2) Dow, Rueben
3) Miller, Brock 4) Riley, Noah
12 Ponderosa High School 'A' 3:46.69 2
1) Fowkes, Hayden 2) Fowkes, Hunter
3) Piquard, Benjamin 4) Dunn, Garrett
13 Dakota Ridge High School 'A' 3:48.07 1
14 Soroco High School 'A' 3:59.96 1
1) Gibbons, Micah 2) Kelley, Ben
3) Schupner, Andrew 4) Veilleux, Brandon
15 Elizabeth High School 'A' 4:15.13 1
1) Barrett, Cody 2) Lacroix, Eric
3) Spangler, Asher 4) Anderson, William
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arapahoe High School 'A' 8:25.95 10
1) Lipski, Nicholas 2) Zieser, Rick
3) Habert, Benjamin 4) McNulty, Daniel
2 Ponderosa High School 'A' 8:34.00 8
1) Decker, Sean 2) Nuzman, Cameron
3) Nuzman, Collin 4) Rodriguez, Nick
3 Cherry Creek High School 'A' 8:34.40 6
4 Littleton High School 'A' 8:38.00 5
5 Lakewood High School 'A' 8:47.13 4
1) Braun, Chase 2) Lugsch, Dean
3) Miller, Brock 4) Riley, Noah
6 Smoky Hill High School 'A' 8:50.70 3
1) Bradshaw, Spencer 2) Payne, Michael
3) Quijada, Ricardo 4) Wright, Tylaun
7 Castle View High School 'A' 8:50.73 2
1) Anderson, Mitchell 2) Encinias, Jackson
3) Freeman, Jesse 4) Hall, Nicolas
8 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 'A' 8:50.97 1
9 Rampart High School 'A' 9:04.15
1) Gao, Eric 2) Richardson, Robert
3) Selinger, Greg 4) Vanmatre, Andy
10 Overland High School 'A' 9:10.91
1) Artis, James 2) Lang, Julian
3) Reno, Michael 4) Robele, Yosef
11 Grandview High School 'A' 9:25.25
1) Kalaga, Pravan 2) Mcdougal, Will
3) Smith, Cory 4) Winslow, Zach
12 Doherty High School 'A' 9:41.60
13 Elizabeth High School 'A' 10:49.96
1) Barrett, Trent 2) Richardson, Zachary
3) Smith, Andrew 4) Whitley, Tyler
14 Bennett High School 'A' 11:09.22
1) Laing, Elam 2) Cardin, Sebastian
3) Jordan, Matt 4) Mayo, Jerald
-- Douglas County High School 'A' DQ
1) Gonzales, Dominic 2) McDowell, Louis
3) Weiss, Mark 4) Wester, Jackson
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McClurkin, Duane Fountain-For J6-06.00 10
2 Linnin, Christopher Castle View J6-06.00 8
3 Canchola, Joshua Doherty High J6-04.00 6
4 Sisneros, Triston Grandview Hi J6-04.00 5
5 Obinnah, Uche Grandview Hi J6-00.00 4
6 O'Neil, Djimon Fountain-For J6-00.00 3
7 Anderson, Danny Arapahoe Hig J5-10.00 2
8 Correy, Jordan Smoky Hill H J5-10.00 0.50
8 Boykin, Miles Grandview Hi J5-10.00 0.50
10 McNulty, Daniel Arapahoe Hig J5-10.00
11 Halliburton, Alijah Overland Hig 5-08.00
11 Moler, Sean Bennett High 5-08.00
11 Bishop, Jalin Grandview Hi 5-08.00
11 Dudley, Koby Castle View 5-08.00
11 Brady, Cameron Rampart High 5-08.00
11 Roshkovskiy, Dennis Cherry Creek 5-08.00
11 Williams, Matthew Ponderosa Hi 5-08.00
11 Davis, Dewitt D'Evelyn Hig 5-08.00
19 Price, Darius Cherry Creek 5-06.00
19 Sanford, Isiah Smoky Hill H 5-06.00
19 Schoenberger, Kolbron D'Evelyn Hig 5-06.00
19 Ahrens, Topher Douglas Coun 5-06.00
19 Edwards, Joshua Fountain-For 5-06.00
19 Scott, Taylor Ponderosa Hi 5-06.00
19 Whitehead, Kelton Ponderosa Hi 5-06.00
19 Veilleux, Brandon Soroco High 5-06.00
-- Reynen, Cody Soroco High NH
-- Scott, Gerald Soroco High NH
-- Pohl, Wyatt Bennett High NH
-- Newson, D'Mitri Smoky Hill H NH
-- Smith, Andrew Elizabeth Hi NH
-- Logan, Jordan Elizabeth Hi NH
-- Cox, Christopher Bennett High NH
-- Longacher, Andrew Douglas Coun NH
-- Babb, Michael D'Evelyn Hig NH
-- Curtis, Tyler Elizabeth Hi NH
-- Roper, Dj Overland Hig NH
-- Williams, Hayden Mountain Vis NH
-- Warren, Samuel Overland Hig NH
-- Haas, Ray Arapahoe Hig NH
-- Lucas, Van Cherry Creek NH
-- Trichler, Jason Mountain Vis NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ray, Zachary Arapahoe Hig 15-00.00 10
2 Mueller, Christian Castle View 14-06.00 8
3 Roberts, Connor Cherry Creek 13-06.00 6
4 Williams, Hayden Mountain Vis J13-00.00 4.50
4 Jacobson, Michael Colorado Spr J13-00.00 4.50
6 Casner, Andrew Grandview Hi J13-00.00 3
7 Braaksma, Jacob Grandview Hi 12-00.00 2
8 Kim, Jonathan Grandview Hi J11-06.00 1
9 Yang-Aaron, Mack Arapahoe Hig J11-06.00
10 Standring, Blake Rampart High 11-00.00
10 Urmann, Corbin Arapahoe Hig 11-00.00
12 Stroup, Anthony Littleton Hi 10-06.00
12 Chase, Reilly Castle View 10-06.00
12 Trichler, Jason Mountain Vis 10-06.00
15 Huffman, Jordan Doherty High 10-00.00
16 Smith, Tristan Mountain Vis 9-06.00
16 Stuchlik, Ryan Elizabeth Hi 9-06.00
-- McMullen, Jake Ponderosa Hi NH
-- Sneed, Thomas Castle View NH
-- Douglas, Elliott Ponderosa Hi NH
-- Schupner, Andrew Soroco High NH
-- Gibbons, Micah Soroco High NH
-- Walter, Maxwell Douglas Coun NH
-- Roshkovskiy, Dennis Cherry Creek NH
-- Cline, Colton Elizabeth Hi NH
-- Murray, Cameron Overland Hig NH
-- Lawton, Sam Cherry Creek NH
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tigner, Charles Fountain-For 22-04.50q 0.8
2 Braaksma, Jacob Grandview Hi 21-04.50q +0.0
3 Linnin, Christopher Castle View 21-02.50q +0.0
4 Craft, Javier Cherry Creek 21-01.50q +0.0
5 Daniels, Eric Grandview Hi 20-06.25q 3.8
6 Warner, Danny Bennett High 20-06.00q +0.0
7 McDaniel, Luke Arapahoe Hig 20-05.75q 0.2
8 Brown, Anthony Lakewood Hig 20-05.25q 1.1
9 Tate, Kenneth Fountain-For 20-03.50q 2.2
10 Currie, Sergio Fountain-For 20-01.00q 0.9
11 Thomas, Michael Ponderosa Hi 19-08.25 0.6
12 Logan, Jordan Overland Hig 19-07.50 0.5
13 Summers, Cody Grandview Hi 19-05.25 +0.0
14 Russell, Kaden Castle View 19-04.75 1.0
15 Correy, Jordan Smoky Hill H 19-04.50 0.8
16 Kelly, Dalantae Smoky Hill H 19-03.25 1.4
17 Hooks, Hunter D'Evelyn Hig 19-03.00 2.0
18 Newcome, Olivier Littleton Hi 19-01.75 1.2
19 Smith, Tristan Mountain Vis 19-01.00 0.3
19 Seals, Malik Smoky Hill H 19-01.00 0.7
21 Curtis, Tyler Elizabeth Hi 19-00.00 0.5
22 Rummell, Ethan Colorado Spr 18-10.50 0.8
23 Cox, Ryan Doherty High 18-10.00 0.2
24 Becquet, Alexander Douglas Coun 18-09.50 0.7
25 Van Denend, Dylan Arapahoe Hig 18-09.00 1.0
26 Haas, Ray Arapahoe Hig 18-08.00 0.1
27 Brady, Cameron Rampart High 18-07.75 1.7
28 Reed, Maccee Dakota Ridge 18-07.25 2.0
29 Kim, Seeon Pikes Peak C 18-07.00 +0.0
30 Dean, Tristen Mountain Vis 18-06.25 1.2
31 Wagner, Van Dakota Ridge 18-06.00 0.7
32 Williams, Hayden Mountain Vis 18-05.50 1.5
33 Smith, Andrew Littleton Hi 18-05.00 +0.0
34 Ferrin, Cale Dakota Ridge 18-03.25 1.0
35 Garcia, Sebastian Doherty High 18-02.00 1.7
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Tigner, Charles Fountain-For 22-04.50 0.8 10
2 Braaksma, Jacob Grandview Hi 21-04.50 +0.0 8
3 Linnin, Christopher Castle View 21-02.50 +0.0 6
4 Craft, Javier Cherry Creek 21-01.50 +0.0 5
5 Daniels, Eric Grandview Hi 20-06.25 3.8 4
6 Warner, Danny Bennett High 20-06.00 +0.0 3
7 McDaniel, Luke Arapahoe Hig 20-05.75 0.2 2
8 Brown, Anthony Lakewood Hig 20-05.25 1.1 1
9 Tate, Kenneth Fountain-For 20-03.50 2.2
10 Currie, Sergio Fountain-For 20-01.00 0.9
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daniels, Eric Grandview Hi 42-08.00q 0.9
2 Mathis, Jamarcus Fountain-For 42-07.00q 0.1
3 Bishop, Jalin Grandview Hi 42-05.50q +0.0
4 Tate, Kenneth Fountain-For 42-04.50q +0.0
5 Hooks, Hunter D'Evelyn Hig 41-07.75q 2.2
6 McDaniel, Luke Arapahoe Hig 41-05.50q 1.9
7 Brown, Anthony Lakewood Hig 41-02.50q 1.5
8 Craft, Javier Cherry Creek 40-03.50q 2.1
9 Van Denend, Dylan Arapahoe Hig 40-01.00q -0.4
10 Sisneros, Triston Grandview Hi 39-11.00q 2.4
11 Warner, Danny Bennett High 39-08.00 1.7
12 Wagner, Van Dakota Ridge 39-06.75 1.0
13 Sanford, Isiah Smoky Hill H 38-11.75 -1.3
13 Reed, Maccee Dakota Ridge 38-11.75 -1.8
15 Trichler, Jason Mountain Vis 38-10.75 -0.8
16 Edwards, Joshua Fountain-For 38-03.50 -0.8
16 Russell, Kaden Castle View 38-03.50 -0.9
18 Singletary, Don Fountain-For 38-02.75 +0.0
19 Ferrin, Cale Dakota Ridge 38-01.50 -1.4
20 Schultz, Christian Ponderosa Hi 37-07.75 -0.8
21 Brown, Neil Grandview Hi 36-10.25 -1.5
22 Longacher, Andrew Douglas Coun 36-09.00 -0.7
23 Schoenberger, Kolbron D'Evelyn Hig 36-07.50 -0.2
24 Ross, Greg Smoky Hill H 36-05.50 -0.9
25 Anderson, Danny Arapahoe Hig 35-05.75 -1.8
26 Babb, Michael D'Evelyn Hig 35-05.00 1.3
27 Hulsey, Stone Douglas Coun 34-09.00 0.2
28 Cook, Asiatic Doherty High 34-03.00 0.1
29 Anarells, Sarvis Soroco High 33-05.50 -0.5
30 Amechazurra, Marcus Ponderosa Hi 33-02.00 1.2
31 Rodwell, Montana Bennett High 32-10.25 -1.1
31 Bolt, David Rampart High 32-10.25 2.0
33 Fenner, Sadio Rampart High 32-08.50 -0.6
34 Smith, Andrew Elizabeth Hi 31-07.50 +0.0
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Daniels, Eric Grandview Hi 42-08.00 0.9 10
2 Mathis, Jamarcus Fountain-For 42-07.25 0.1 8
3 Bishop, Jalin Grandview Hi 42-05.50 +0.0 6
4 Tate, Kenneth Fountain-For 42-04.50 +0.0 5
5 Hooks, Hunter D'Evelyn Hig 41-07.75 2.2 4
6 McDaniel, Luke Arapahoe Hig 41-05.50 1.9 3
7 Craft, Javier Cherry Creek 41-03.25 3.3 2
8 Van Denend, Dylan Arapahoe Hig 41-03.00 0.3 1
9 Brown, Anthony Lakewood Hig 41-02.50 1.5
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brukner, Adrian Rampart High 51-06.50q
2 Moala, Mateala Lakewood Hig 50-09.50q
3 Obinnah, Chukwuma Grandview Hi 50-09.00q
4 Hayes, Ricky Grandview Hi 50-08.00q
5 Parker, James Cherry Creek 48-08.00q
6 Delaney, Christian Arapahoe Hig 48-00.00q
7 Hardin, Ryan Castle View 46-09.00q
8 Puga, Aj Ponderosa Hi 45-00.00q
9 Thompson, Logan Grandview Hi 44-05.00q
10 Pino, Aron Littleton Hi 43-09.00q
11 Moss, Robert Grandview Hi 43-08.00
12 Griffen, Keymon Fountain-For 41-11.00
13 Wilhelm, Jackson Mountain Vis 41-10.00
14 Nayman, Gryphon Cherry Creek 41-09.00
15 Blair, Bryce Cherry Creek 41-07.00
16 Tuli, Elijah Fountain-For 40-09.50
17 Troxel, Preston Mountain Vis 40-08.00
18 Bieber, David Littleton Hi 40-05.50
19 Markowski, James Overland Hig 40-01.50
20 Mosely, Keenan Bennett High 40-01.00
21 Titialii, Azrien Fountain-For 39-09.00
22 Lillie, Dallas Rampart High 39-04.00
23 Hackerworth, Seth Douglas Coun 39-01.50
24 Samuelson, Thor Castle View 38-11.00
25 Morris, Matthew Mountain Vis 38-09.00
26 Arvanetes, Gregory Ponderosa Hi 38-06.00
27 Doyle, James D'Evelyn Hig 37-10.00
28 Rivera, Sergio Doherty High 37-07.50
29 Romero, Isaiah Arapahoe Hig 37-07.00
30 Lizarraga, Alex Lakewood Hig 37-01.00
31 Akers, Nathan Ponderosa Hi 36-05.00
32 Suttle, Nehemiah Overland Hig 36-03.00
33 Gorton, Dawson Dakota Ridge 36-02.50
34 Hatfield-Woodard, Tyler Littleton Hi 35-07.00
35 Klos, Jared Castle View 35-06.00
36 Wagner, Rj Elizabeth Hi 34-11.00
37 Chin, Asten Overland Hig 34-07.00
38 Soderlin, Jacob Dakota Ridge 34-03.00
39 Zhulke, Zeke Bennett High 33-05.00
40 Flack, Pete D'Evelyn Hig 32-08.00
40 Stuchlik, Tyler Elizabeth Hi 32-08.00
42 Reyna, Matthew Dakota Ridge 30-06.50
43 Galmon, Grant Elizabeth Hi 30-06.00
44 Hackworth, Noah Douglas Coun 30-05.00
45 Sutherland, Nathan Doherty High 28-02.00
46 English, Sean Doherty High 26-11.00
47 Howard, Brandon Bennett High 18-05.50
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brukner, Adrian Rampart High 51-06.50 10
2 Moala, Mateala Lakewood Hig 50-09.50 8
3 Obinnah, Chukwuma Grandview Hi 50-09.00 6
4 Hayes, Ricky Grandview Hi 50-08.00 5
5 Parker, James Cherry Creek 48-08.00 4
6 Delaney, Christian Arapahoe Hig 48-00.00 3
7 Hardin, Ryan Castle View 46-09.00 2
8 Puga, Aj Ponderosa Hi 45-00.00 1
9 Thompson, Logan Grandview Hi 44-05.00
10 Pino, Aron Littleton Hi 43-09.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Parker, James Cherry Creek 152-03q
2 Puga, Aj Ponderosa Hi 146-01q
3 Brukner, Adrian Rampart High 145-09q
4 Mosely, Keenan Bennett High 144-06q
5 Lillie, Dallas Rampart High 138-10q
6 Klos, Jared Castle View 138-02q
7 Moala, Mateala Lakewood Hig 137-02q
8 Pino, Aron Littleton Hi 135-03q
9 Delaney, Christian Arapahoe Hig 125-05q
10 Troxel, Preston Mountain Vis 118-03q
11 Hackerworth, Seth Douglas Coun 117-05
12 Doyle, James D'Evelyn Hig 117-03
13 Demgen, Derick Dakota Ridge 113-03
13 Hale, Mitchel Fountain-For 113-03
15 Bieber, David Littleton Hi 113-02
16 Lizarraga, Alex Lakewood Hig 112-07
17 Markowski, James Overland Hig 112-06
18 Hanson, Benjamin Arapahoe Hig 110-07
19 Akers, Nathan Ponderosa Hi 107-10
20 Gibbons, Micah Soroco High 106-11
21 Flack, Pete D'Evelyn Hig 104-11
22 Nayman, Gryphon Cherry Creek 104-10
22 Hatfield-Woodard, Tyler Littleton Hi 104-10
24 Samuelson, Thor Castle View 104-02
25 Barstad, Karl Castle View 103-03
26 Propernick, Jacob Mountain Vis 103-00
26 Raitz, Nicholas Arapahoe Hig 103-00
28 Obinnah, Chukwuma Grandview Hi 102-04
29 Shanahan, Zachary Fountain-For 100-08
30 Veal, Daegan Bennett High 99-03
31 Blair, Bryce Cherry Creek 96-00
32 Wagner, Rj Elizabeth Hi 93-03
33 Miller, Austin Mountain Vis 92-06
34 Griffen, Keymon Fountain-For 89-07
35 Rivera, Sergio Doherty High 88-08
36 Hackworth, Noah Douglas Coun 86-05
37 Chin, Asten Overland Hig 82-11
38 Rea, Shane Grandview Hi 82-01
39 Gause, Ethan Dakota Ridge 81-01
40 English, Sean Doherty High 79-05
41 Sutherland, Nathan Doherty High 78-10
42 Quick, Ramiree Overland Hig 78-06
43 Stuchlik, Tyler Elizabeth Hi 76-07
44 Galmon, Grant Elizabeth Hi 75-08
45 Obinnah, Uche Grandview Hi 70-01
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Parker, James Cherry Creek 152-03 10
2 Puga, Aj Ponderosa Hi 146-01 8
3 Brukner, Adrian Rampart High 145-09 6
4 Mosely, Keenan Bennett High 144-06 5
5 Lillie, Dallas Rampart High 138-10 4
6 Klos, Jared Castle View 138-02 3
7 Moala, Mateala Lakewood Hig 137-02 2
8 Pino, Aron Littleton Hi 135-03 1
9 Delaney, Christian Arapahoe Hig 125-05
10 Troxel, Preston Mountain Vis 118-03
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fountain-Fort Carson High 143 2) Grandview High School 94.50
3) Arapahoe High School 81 4) Cherry Creek High School 64
5) Castle View High School 43 6) Overland High School 41
7) Lakewood High School 38 8) Smoky Hill High School 37.50
9) Ponderosa High School 31 10) Rampart High School 25
11) Mountain Vista High School 24.50 12) Bennett High School 17
13) Littleton High School 14 14) Douglas County High Schoo 13
15) D'Evelyn High School 11 15) Elizabeth High School 11
17) Doherty High School 9 18) Colorado Springs Christia 4.50