Sagewood Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.01 | SB | Elizabeth Koranda | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.60 | SB | Ramona LeMaster | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.06 | SB | Endorine Hetzel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.52 | SB | Francesca D'Ambrosio | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.37 | SB | Liberty Line | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.38 | SB | Maria Beaini | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.46 | SB | Lily Harper | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.49 | SB | Rylee Bernier | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.20 | SB | Tayelor Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.30 | SB | Mia Lonergan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.43 | SB | Caroline Craw | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.87 | SB | Hayden Olsen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.08 | SB | Hailey Sakryd | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:02.90 | SB | Hannah Bowen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:05.32 | SB | Isabelle Spanovich | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:15.73 | SB | Ally Churchill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:15.16 | SB | Emma Seufer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:50.90 | SB | Isabelle Spanovich | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:18.78 | SB | Olivia Hernandez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.72 | SB | Ramona LeMaster | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19.83 | SB | Nyah Baltazar | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
21.15 | SB | Jordan Howell | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.20 | SB | Hannah Bowen | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.98 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.51 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:13.86 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Caroline Craw | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Emma Hake | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-8 | SB | Hannah Davison | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-6 | SB | Shaye Springer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | SB | Tayelor Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-11.5 | SB | Natalie Hansel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-9 | SB | Elizabeth Jardee | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-10 | SB | Claire McGowen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-6 | SB | Olivia Hernandez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-3.5 | SB | Nyah Baltazar | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-7.5 | SB | Stephanie Payne | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
68-3.5 | SB | Sophia Ebel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58-3 | SB | Rylee Bernier | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-10 | SB | Jordan Howell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-7 | SB | Emma Laskarzewski | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-4.5 | SB | Jade Kurz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-9.75 | SB | Keleigh Salinas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-10.25 | SB | Anthea Gower | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-5.5 | SB | Alison Pherson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
7:26.50 | SB | Ethan Waite | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:50.00 | SB | Matthew Waid | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:05.00 | SB | Matthew Biesada | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:00.00 | SB | Calvin Silvius | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.91 | SB | Christian Haffey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.41 | SB | Tyler Shelley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.76 | SB | Adam Reece | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.31 | SB | Josiah Hernandez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.28 | SB | Christian Haffey | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.32 | SB | Tyler Shelley | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.81 | SB | Ethan Mathias | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.79 | SB | Connor Biesada | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.05 | SB | Zion Zeus | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:07.80 | SB | Blane Newman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:23.02 | SB | Elias Rojas | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:25.33 | SB | Aidan Ward | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.89 | SB | Owen Buehler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.36 | SB | Blane Newman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:51.11 | SB | Chris Long | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:53.75 | SB | Spencer Beer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:22.72 | SB | Zion Zeus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:29.20 | SB | Owen Buehler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:43.46 | SB | Chris Long | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:57.88 | SB | Spencer Beer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.13 | SB | Caulen Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.78 | SB | Christian Haffey | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22.35 | SB | Spencer Beer | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.24 | SB | Calvin Silvius | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.84 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.82 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.32 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Matthew Waid | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Matthew Biesada | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Tyler Rodrigues | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0 | SB | Tyler Shelley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-8 | SB | Blane Newman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-11 | SB | Adam Reece | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0.5 | SB | Rocco Lawson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-4 | SB | Tyler Rodrigues | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-8.5 | SB | James Hanson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
96-3 | SB | Jacob Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
94-6.5 | SB | Ethan Waite | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-4 | SB | Logan Key | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54-9 | SB | Michael Yorkey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |