2015 WINDSOR/SEVERANCE INVITE
WINDSOR, Colorado, 10/02/2015
Race Scored by: RUNLIMITED LLC,
Results posted on RunlimitedFC.com & tfrrs.org
********************************
* OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS *
********************************
Middle School Girls 2.2 Mile Run
Place Bib # Name Team Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ =========================== ====== ======= =====
1 774 Kenadi Kruerger WALT CLARK MS 8 13:13 5:20
2 748 Olivia Kruerger WALT CLARK MS 6 13:22 5:23
3 1361 Camille Long-Shore WEBBER 6 13:26 5:25
4 3089 Kyndel Anderson, SEVERANCE 8 13:52 5:35
5 643 Rain Orsi BLEVINS 8 13:54 5:36
6 119 Lena Fogarty PRESTON 6 14:03 5:40
7 230 Hailey Nelson PRESTON 7 14:04 5:40
8 2990 Cassidy Hickey UNATTACHED 7 14:09 5:42
9 506 Ella Wolf BOLTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 14:21 5:47
10 776 Julia Lundgren WALT CLARK MS 8 14:22 5:47
11 1364 Carmella Wright WEBBER 8 14:28 5:50
12 39 Kylie Kravig WINOGRAD 7 14:28 5:50
13 2650 Madzie Boyles BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 14:28 5:50
14 1414 Cadence Lapp LUCILE ERWIN 6 14:31 5:51
15 3206 Brooke Shrader WINDSOR 8 14:36 5:53
16 2987 Camryn Nichols BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 14:42 5:55
17 3525 Emily Jauch LIBERTY COMMON 14:45 5:56
18 1370 Karmen Rieger WEBBER 7 14:45 5:56
19 1418 Madison Pierson LUCILE ERWIN 6 14:46 5:57
20 129 Madison Greenacre PRESTON 6 14:48 5:57
21 386 Brooke Davis RCS 6 14:52 5:59
22 389 Ellie Fantauzzo RCS 8 14:53 6:00
23 775 Jadyn Lara WALT CLARK MS 8 15:03 6:04
24 628 Sutton Kreutzfeldt BLEVINS 7 15:07 6:05
25 694 Jenna Billington WELLINGTON 7 15:07 6:05
26 2617 Kelsey Basart BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 15:08 6:06
27 2244 Arwen Lyons CLP 6 15:08 6:06
28 1487 Carty Kingsbury SEVERANCE 6 15:08 6:06
29 721 Amber Noble WELLINGTON 7 15:09 6:06
30 587 Gretchen Marty TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 15:12 6:07
31 1563 Marit Klagge BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 15:14 6:08
32 2985 Sam McCrimmion BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 15:21 6:11
33 2664 Lindsey Fancher-Owen BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 15:21 6:11
34 773 Autumn Zhou WALT CLARK MS 7 15:23 6:12
35 236 Emma Saint PRESTON 7 15:23 6:12
36 620 Olivia Cummins BLEVINS 7 15:24 6:12
37 1390 Gretchen Bohler WEBBER 7 15:25 6:12
38 1240 Marissa Duffy LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 15:26 6:13
39 633 Hallie Roach BLEVINS 7 15:28 6:14
40 466 Eleanor Toll LINCOLN 6 15:28 6:14
41 629 Sophie Martinez BLEVINS 7 15:28 6:14
42 283 Bryn Hunt PRESTON 8 15:30 6:14
43 3283 Monica McWilliams SEVERANCE 6 15:34 6:16
44 1118 Edythmae Frodl RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 7 15:36 6:17
45 498 Sarah Oberlander BOLTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 15:37 6:17
46 2406 Amelia Meyer KINARD 7 15:38 6:18
47 472 Emma Christensen BOLTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 15:39 6:18
48 2234 Caroline Castellon CLP 6 15:39 6:18
49 149 Jenna Manning PRESTON 6 15:40 6:18
50 3208 Ellie Sanders WINDSOR 6 15:41 6:19
51 1372 Audrey Biggerstaff WEBBER 6 15:41 6:19
52 4128 Charlotte Granrud FRONTIER 6 15:43 6:20
53 65 Abby Bush WINOGRAD 6 15:45 6:21
54 2641 Brooke Rouch BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 15:45 6:21
55 3602 Serena Moreno HMS 7 15:46 6:21
56 3215 Stella Ball WINDSOR 7 15:46 6:21
57 3531 Selena Moreno HMS 7 15:51 6:23
58 2986 Carly Newberry BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 15:53 6:24
59 1421 Cecilia Velarde LUCILE ERWIN 7 15:53 6:24
60 2648 Kavvadas Victoria BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 15:54 6:24
61 3411 Kayden Tafoya SEVERANCE 6 15:55 6:24
62 3211 Sedona Dionne WINDSOR 7 15:55 6:25
63 588 Ally Padilla TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 15:55 6:25
64 3327 Mykaela Moore SEVERANCE 8 15:55 6:25
65 1375 Tara Bradshaw WEBBER 7 15:56 6:25
66 229 Ann Margaret Kraus PRESTON 7 15:57 6:25
67 2628 Sarah Johnson BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 15:59 6:26
68 1282 Sophia Fiechtl LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 16:00 6:27
69 714 Amber Moore WELLINGTON 8 16:02 6:28
70 3210 Bree Caffey WINDSOR 6 16:03 6:28
71 2243 Savanna Johlke CLP 7 16:07 6:29
72 3222 Emerson Bach WINDSOR 6 16:09 6:30
73 638 Gabby Schlepp BLEVINS 7 16:10 6:31
74 2660 Yessenia Chavez BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 16:10 6:31
75 133 Caitlin Hunt PRESTON 6 16:10 6:31
76 62 Madi Van Soest WINOGRAD 7 16:11 6:31
77 720 Hannah Newman WELLINGTON 8 16:15 6:33
78 1288 Hannah Thiemann LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 16:15 6:33
79 4178 Kenya Dennee FRONTIER 6 16:17 6:33
80 1373 Misha Eisele WEBBER 7 16:17 6:33
81 4142 Lexi Angus FRONTIER 6 16:18 6:34
82 565 Alyssa Bailey TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 16:18 6:34
83 4194 Emma Murphy FRONTIER 7 16:18 6:34
84 600 Peyton Berner BLEVINS 6 16:19 6:34
85 1271 Rylie Somday LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 16:21 6:35
86 3916 Alia Gomez CBMS 8 16:22 6:35
87 391 Olivia Mascio RCS 8 16:22 6:36
88 57 Angelica Sontos WINOGRAD 7 16:23 6:36
89 1142 Sophia Schuemann RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 7 16:24 6:36
90 1428 Makyna Schmolllinger LUCILE ERWIN 8 16:28 6:38
91 115 Addison Ehleiter PRESTON 6 16:29 6:38
92 1075 Addie Russell MILLIKEN 8 16:35 6:41
93 3915 Shelby Olson CBMS 8 16:35 6:41
94 1422 McKenzie Lindgren LUCILE ERWIN 7 16:38 6:42
95 3174 Grace Henritze SEVERANCE 7 16:39 6:42
96 1062 Isabella Bates MILLIKEN 6 16:39 6:42
97 4143 Sami Angus FRONTIER 8 16:40 6:43
98 222 Mia Graebner PRESTON 7 16:40 6:43
99 3792 Jessica Garner CBMS 8 16:41 6:43
100 746 Kelly Clingan WALT CLARK MS 6 16:41 6:43
101 4241 Lynnea Woody FRONTIER 8 16:42 6:43
102 3214 Megan Atkinson WINDSOR 6 16:42 6:44
103 2627 Ellie Jarosik BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 16:43 6:44
104 1088 Madison Rosenthal MILLIKEN 8 16:44 6:44
105 592 Sidney Premer TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 16:49 6:46
106 742 Raelynn Harrison WELLINGTON 6 16:52 6:48
107 1242 Katie Grabenstein LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 16:55 6:49
108 605 Kate Linstedt BLEVINS 6 16:57 6:50
109 33 Esmeralda Garcia WINOGRAD 7 16:58 6:50
110 786 Izzy Stewart WALT CLARK MS 8 16:58 6:50
111 614 Naleah Schmitz BLEVINS 6 16:58 6:50
112 1279 Seraphina Discoe LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 16:58 6:50
113 1167 Kira Cenderelli LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 17:00 6:51
114 3691 Selena Williams CBMS 8 17:01 6:51
115 231 Shay Palato PRESTON 7 17:02 6:52
116 28 Natasha Perales WINOGRAD 8 17:04 6:52
117 770 Lasiah Garcia WALT CLARK MS 7 17:04 6:52
118 285 Molly Klingner PRESTON 8 17:04 6:52
119 2235 Katie Dihle CLP 6 17:05 6:53
120 771 Alexy Orr WALT CLARK MS 7 17:06 6:53
121 2419 Ava Schneider KINARD 7 17:08 6:54
122 3160 Elizabeth Skalicky LIBERTY COMMON 17:08 6:54
123 977 Karen Velasquez FORT MORGAN 7 17:09 6:54
124 3613 Chloe Saenz HMS 7 17:09 6:54
125 3506 Eva Hoskins LIBERTY COMMON 17:09 6:54
126 988 Amanda Brennan FORT MORGAN 7 17:10 6:55
127 619 Alexis Buchanan BLEVINS 7 17:10 6:55
128 2710 Angel Scruggs CBMS 7 17:12 6:55
129 1132 Naomi Rairdon RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 6 17:12 6:56
130 3216 Emilee Hoelmer WINDSOR 7 17:12 6:56
131 1281 Riley Endries LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 17:13 6:56
132 1429 Sydney Brown LUCILE ERWIN 6 17:13 6:56
133 3165 Josie Doman LIBERTY COMMON 17:14 6:56
134 3207 Sofia Olgardt WINDSOR 8 17:14 6:56
135 625 Alyssa Keirn BLEVINS 8 17:15 6:57
136 1587 Avari Grace McWaters BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 17:15 6:57
137 2637 Jayden Mayberry BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 17:18 6:58
138 594 Markli Sommers TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 17:19 6:58
139 1072 Daisy Reed MILLIKEN 7 17:19 6:58
140 1546 Hazel Guthrie BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 17:19 6:58
141 1374 Kira Davis WEBBER 8 17:19 6:58
142 500 Gwen Tourney BOLTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 17:20 6:59
143 44 Julianna Pulido WINOGRAD 7 17:20 6:59
144 995 Elisa Herrera FORT MORGAN 7 17:23 7:00
145 1005 Baily Dahl FORT MORGAN 8 17:24 7:01
146 3116 Shelby Cantin SEVERANCE 7 17:27 7:02
147 4258 Courtney Lewis FRONTIER 6 17:30 7:03
148 161 Lily Patrick PRESTON 6 17:30 7:03
149 388 Julianne Evans Dennison RCS 8 17:31 7:03
150 1564 Katie Land BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 17:32 7:04
151 768 Olivia Campbell WALT CLARK MS 7 17:33 7:04
152 220 Katie Connally PRESTON 7 17:33 7:04
153 1074 Ashley Eldridge MILLIKEN 8 17:34 7:04
154 131 Brooke Hefffernan PRESTON 6 17:34 7:04
155 590 Sierra Pirkey TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 17:35 7:05
156 739 Tayler Traw WELLINGTON 7 17:35 7:05
157 597 Elliana Von Seggern TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 17:36 7:05
158 1442 Campbell Mixon LUCILE ERWIN 8 17:37 7:06
159 457 Eliza Nagel LINCOLN 8 17:40 7:07
160 2448 Natalie Gurley KINARD 8 17:40 7:07
161 1434 Katie Runions LUCILE ERWIN 8 17:41 7:07
162 465 Maddi Thien LINCOLN 7 17:41 7:07
163 113 Rebekah Blocker PRESTON 6 17:41 7:07
164 1412 Emily Lange WEBBER 6 17:41 7:07
165 1432 Izzy Shannon LUCILE ERWIN 8 17:42 7:08
166 3217 Madisen Johnson WINDSOR 8 17:43 7:08
167 585 Maggie Horsch TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 17:45 7:09
168 747 Carolina Goldsberry WALT CLARK MS 6 17:46 7:09
169 3501 Nicky George HMS 6 17:47 7:10
170 1050 Courtney Sparks MILLIKEN 6 17:47 7:10
171 2461 Monica Kosmos KINARD 8 17:47 7:10
172 1381 Isabel Derbes WEBBER 6 17:47 7:10
173 1392 Sabine Rincker WEBBER 7 17:48 7:10
174 1377 Sarah Chatila WEBBER 7 17:50 7:11
175 137 Monica Jarosz PRESTON 6 17:51 7:11
176 490 Jada Mornes BOLTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 17:52 7:12
177 481 Emily Walker BOLTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 17:54 7:12
178 497 Laurel O Neil BOLTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 17:54 7:13
179 696 Emorie Brumbelow WELLINGTON 6 17:55 7:13
180 693 Suzy Barnwell WELLINGTON 6 17:55 7:13
181 1015 Audrey Greenwood FORT MORGAN 8 17:56 7:13
182 104 Tori Perales WINOGRAD 6 17:57 7:14
183 288 Stefanie Pfahnl PRESTON 8 17:58 7:14
184 1408 Emily Deegan WEBBER 7 17:58 7:14
185 307 Maria Rogan PRESTON 8 17:59 7:14
186 98 Valerie Pacheco WINOGRAD 6 18:00 7:15
187 731 Hailey Powell WELLINGTON 6 18:01 7:15
188 3128 Kenna Cormack SEVERANCE 7 18:02 7:16
189 155 Hannah Merrill PRESTON 6 18:02 7:16
190 639 Zoe Sterns BLEVINS 7 18:03 7:16
191 3412 Gabby Ramirez PRAIRIE HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHO 7 18:03 7:16
192 719 Trista Mortensen WELLINGTON 6 18:03 7:16
193 158 Lauren Myers PRESTON 6 18:05 7:17
194 972 Jordan Savolt VALLEY MS 6 18:07 7:18
195 471 Sammi York LINCOLN 6 18:08 7:18
196 1165 Emily Beckner LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 18:09 7:18
197 3485 Angela Andozola HMS 6 18:10 7:19
198 351 Colette Bangma RCS 8 18:15 7:21
199 610 Olivia Rivera BLEVINS 6 18:15 7:21
200 1149 Chloe Young RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 7 18:18 7:22
201 489 Sarah Donahue BOLTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 18:18 7:22
202 3415 Kelis Perez PRAIRIE HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHO 6 18:26 7:25
203 1014 Yazmyn Mandez FORT MORGAN 8 18:26 7:25
204 1400 Alyssa Henderson WEBBER 6 18:27 7:26
205 3667 MacKenzie Harris CBMS 7 18:28 7:26
206 278 Kaiya Anderson PRESTON 8 18:30 7:27
207 502 Kiersten Lavelle BOLTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 18:32 7:28
208 286 Taylor McBride PRESTON 8 18:32 7:28
209 706 Jade Fisher WELLINGTON 7 18:34 7:29
210 1388 Ellie Peterson WEBBER 8 18:36 7:29
211 108 Ragen Ruth WINOGRAD 6 18:37 7:30
212 733 Sydni Pryce WELLINGTON 7 18:37 7:30
213 72 Anndee Davison WINOGRAD 6 18:38 7:30
214 1439 Julia Gilchrist LUCILE ERWIN 6 18:38 7:30
215 4249 Jordyn England FRONTIER 7 18:39 7:31
216 1182 Allar Johnson LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 18:41 7:31
217 1073 MacKayla Leclair MILLIKEN 7 18:41 7:31
218 1444 Elena Sedin LUCILE ERWIN 6 18:41 7:31
219 1443 Adri Orrock LUCILE ERWIN 6 18:41 7:32
220 577 Natalie Clark TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 18:42 7:32
221 1393 Gwen Ramin WEBBER 7 18:42 7:32
222 1119 Sela Fyffe RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 7 18:43 7:32
223 3413 Abby Ramirez PRAIRIE HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHO 7 18:43 7:32
224 1063 Hannah Grim MILLIKEN 7 18:44 7:32
225 3520 Elizabeth Hubbeling LIBERTY COMMON 18:45 7:33
226 316 Bailey Weber PRESTON 8 18:46 7:33
227 1378 Londy Morgan WEBBER 6 18:50 7:35
228 1175 Genevieve Davis LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 18:50 7:35
229 1265 Kennedy Morgan LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 18:52 7:36
230 1411 Akacia Aguilar WEBBER 6 18:57 7:38
231 86 Gali Lyons WINOGRAD 6 18:57 7:38
232 2231 Phoenix Brown CLP 6 19:00 7:39
233 1144 Lucie Smith RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 6 19:02 7:40
234 743 Ashley Bradberry WALT CLARK MS 6 19:03 7:40
235 729 Grace Pike WELLINGTON 8 19:04 7:41
236 4203 Payton Chambers FRONTIER 6 19:04 7:41
237 4250 Audryn Street FRONTIER 6 19:04 7:41
238 3001 Lauren Kingrey BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 19:05 7:41
239 1136 Susan Rutherford RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 6 19:06 7:41
240 2353 Mikayla McBride KINARD 6 19:06 7:42
241 390 Samantha Koons RCS 7 19:11 7:44
242 1108 Claudia Betten RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 7 19:11 7:44
243 443 Aniela Creek LINCOLN 7 19:14 7:45
244 3084 Brenna Pyles CBMS 6 19:15 7:45
245 3200 Jacqueline Ayala SALIDAS DEL SOL 7 19:15 7:45
246 569 Kimberly Blough TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 19:16 7:45
247 1003 Kendra Toler FORT MORGAN 7 19:16 7:46
248 767 Megan Tjaden WALT CLARK MS 6 19:16 7:46
249 392 Ella Peacock RCS 6 19:22 7:48
250 4173 Abigail Granrud FRONTIER 8 19:24 7:49
251 1138 Sydney Schimack RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 8 19:34 7:53
252 2765 Elly Thomas Stahle CBMS 7 19:39 7:55
253 717 Nicole Morine WELLINGTON 6 19:41 7:55
254 586 Alana Hymel TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 19:43 7:56
255 576 Lily Burtis TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 19:44 7:57
256 4144 Penny Aerni FRONTIER 7 19:45 7:57
257 572 Breana Brettl TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 19:49 7:59
258 764 Mallory Phillips WALT CLARK MS 6 19:50 7:59
259 1395 Anna Mason WEBBER 6 19:50 7:59
260 2444 Ellie Black KINARD 7 19:55 8:01
261 766 Shelby Sprague WALT CLARK MS 6 19:56 8:01
262 1114 Cara Butler RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 7 19:57 8:02
263 2445 Salem Dietrich KINARD 8 19:58 8:03
264 1140 Savannah Schroth RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 6 19:59 8:03
265 2340 Allie Crane KINARD 6 20:00 8:03
266 2333 Maddy Clear KINARD 6 20:01 8:04
267 440 Danisa Brost LINCOLN 7 20:04 8:05
268 603 Sage Holloran BLEVINS 6 20:08 8:07
269 618 Grace Albert BLEVINS 7 20:10 8:07
270 615 Kathryn Skonning BLEVINS 6 20:11 8:08
271 584 Jade Hobert TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 20:11 8:08
272 280 Hana Buss PRESTON 8 20:13 8:08
273 92 Charlie Mick WINOGRAD 6 20:13 8:09
274 4155 Lyric Hatley FRONTIER 6 20:14 8:09
275 2393 Evelyn Andel KINARD 7 20:14 8:09
276 121 Olivia Frost PRESTON 6 20:24 8:13
277 611 Alannah Sawyer BLEVINS 6 20:28 8:14
278 1453 Regan Butkowski LUCILE ERWIN 7 20:31 8:16
279 2450 Tyne Klammer KINARD 8 20:32 8:16
280 2402 McKenna Carter KINARD 7 20:33 8:17
281 228 MacY Killen PRESTON 7 20:47 8:22
282 446 Rebecca Fairchild LINCOLN 6 21:12 8:32
283 751 Lauren Lessman WALT CLARK MS 6 21:21 8:36
284 1455 Taylor Bandemer LUCILE ERWIN 7 21:32 8:40
285 4026 Kaylee Howell FRONTIER 7 21:34 8:41
286 1174 Rena Dalrymple LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 21:52 8:48
287 3521 Marisol Lopez HMS 6 21:53 8:49
288 1555 Amiah Hall BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 21:56 8:50
289 2345 Olivia Jones KINARD 6 21:58 8:51
290 2609 Sierra Sikich BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 22:14 8:57
291 2624 Emmalee Dekkers BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 22:16 8:58
292 2643 Cheyenne Turner BILL REED MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 22:21 9:00
293 616 Fritzna Webster BLEVINS 6 22:24 9:01
294 1150 Laprele Zeller RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 7 22:24 9:01
295 1139 Denali Schmitt RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOLS 6 22:28 9:03
296 2245 Cherish Sauvageau CLP 6 22:31 9:04
297 1248 Lorelei Graham LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 22:45 9:10
298 581 Luxus Gallegos TURNER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 22:50 9:12
299 3125 Kelsie Collins-Brown SEVERANCE 8 22:53 9:13
300 641 Madigan Finz BLEVINS 8 22:53 9:13
301 3156 Maris Hause SEVERANCE 8 22:56 9:14
302 32 Alexis Aargon WINOGRAD 7 23:04 9:17
303 3825 Jeniya Gonzales CBMS 8 23:10 9:20
304 3975 Kerigan Phillips CBMS 8 23:17 9:22
305 3047 Emily Gray CBMS 6 23:19 9:23
306 42 Lillee Mearsha WINOGRAD 7 23:25 9:26
307 93 Haleigh Nava WINOGRAD 6 23:29 9:27
308 103 Amanda Payne WINOGRAD 6 23:30 9:28
309 393 Olivia Vanhattem RCS 7 23:54 9:37
310 973 Lyllian Sellmer VALLEY MS 6 23:55 9:38
311 976 Lili Gossett VALLEY MS 7 23:55 9:38
312 3629 Valery Salinas HMS 6 24:00 9:40
313 3584 Alicia Ornelas SALIDAS DEL SOL 6 24:07 9:43
314 967 Nyomi Guevara VALLEY MS 6 24:20 9:48
315 3219 Alexxis Vargas WINDSOR 6 24:36 9:54
316 111 Shanti Winkle WINOGRAD 6 24:43 9:57
317 1183 Amelia Johnson LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 24:43 9:57
318 69 Camila Conterars WINOGRAD 6 25:03 10:05
319 110 Aliyah Vasquez WINOGRAD 6 25:14 10:10
320 1405 Payton Iglehart WEBBER 6 25:40 10:20
321 1403 Mikayla Swigert WEBBER 6 25:46 10:23
322 1210 Alexa Tilley LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 26:16 10:34
323 772 Anissa Strohhmeyer WALT CLARK MS 7 26:23 10:37
324 1187 Christina Kim LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 26:27 10:39
325 284 Amanda King PRESTON 8 26:52 10:49
326 3502 Madisen Hatch HMS 7 28:02 11:17
327 1186 Bianca Judd LESHER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 32:49 13:13
328 450 Summer Goodson LINCOLN 6 32:49 13:13
329 2328 Moira Adams KINARD 6 39:21 15:51