Middle Park High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.20 | Raylin Wikoff | 36th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
15.22 | SB | Erin Emery | 59th | Finals H5 | Final Results |
16.98 | SB | Emma Hofmeister | 73rd | Finals H2 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.86 | SB | Cheyenne Hangartner | 43rd | Finals H5 | Final Results |
35.42 | SB | Emma Hofmeister | 61st | Finals H2 | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.89 | Haley Weimer | 20th | Finals H8 | Final Results | |
1:10.52 | SB | Mallory Milstead | 24th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
1:20.61 | SB | 53rd | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.50 | SB | Morgan Shaw | 18th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
2:52.28 | Elizabeth Barker | 23rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
3:14.36 | 43rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | ||
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:24.59 | Raelee Granger | 23rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
6:24.64 | Alyssa Petersen | 24th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
6:31.54 | Hayley Friesen | 26th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:35.96 | Savannah Whitford | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.39 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.65 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:01.20 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.73 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:02.52 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Sarah Bausano | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4-0 | Emma Hofmeister | 32nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6.5 | Raylin Wikoff | 38th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
12-1.5 | Madison Milstead | 41st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
8-10 | Erin Emery | 55th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-5 | Haley Weimer | 18th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
23-5 | Cheyenne Hangartner | 34th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Delayne Neiberger | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
6-0 | Sarah Bausano | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-8 | Claire Luque | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
53-1 | 61st | Finals H1 | Final Results | ||
Shot Put | |||||
30-0 | Claire Luque | 12th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
28-6 | Victoria Robinson | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
23-9 | 35th | Finals H1 | Final Results | ||
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.39 | SB | Joseph Kloss | 75th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
15.28 | SB | 77th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
16.13 | SB | Caleb Kissler | 78th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.51 | SB | Blake Weimer | 33rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
29.81 | SB | Joseph Kloss | 69th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
31.08 | SB | 72nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.29 | Stryker Heroux | 40th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
1:03.20 | SB | Theo Loo | 50th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.95 | Mark Simmons | 24th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
2:27.45 | Theo Loo | 41st | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.46 | Mark Simmons | 14th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
5:13.58 | SB | Elliot Shaw | 28th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
5:48.53 | Brevik Petersen | 42nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:58.76 | Henry Hoyhtya | 29th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
12:59.00 | Brevik Petersen | 30th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.66 | Blake Weimer | 30th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
50.96 | SB | Caleb Kelley | 40th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
51.40 | Jensen Hill | 41st | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.24 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.19 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.09 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:35.55 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Theo Loo | 12th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
9-6 | Mark Simmons | 16th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
8-0 | 21st | Finals H1 | Final Results | ||
Discus | |||||
98-5 | SB | Blake Weimer | 35th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-3 | SB | Blake Weimer | 41st | Finals H1 | Final Results |