Mesa Ridge High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.15 | Kayli Cooper | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.33 | SB | Samaya Richardson | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.71 | Morgan Bailey | 48th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
16.20 | SB | Hannah Johnson | 54th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.46 | Kayli Cooper | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.46 | Jasmine Jackson | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.20 | Morgan Bailey | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.38 | Samaya Richardson | 42nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.99 | Starr Fritsch | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:11.48 | Rose Towne | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.18 | SB | Katarina Menge | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3:04.96 | Emily Borchard | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:55.13 | Katarina Menge | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:11.06 | Haley Vanmeter | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:28.89 | SB | Vanessa Nuhn | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:28.60 | SB | Haley Vanmeter | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.50 | Kori Johnson | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
19.63 | SB | Trisha Silvestre | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
20.25 | Destiny Palmer | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.87 | Kacey Tepley | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.02 | Destiny Palmer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.40 | Kori Johnson | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
59.75 | Trisha Silvestre | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:00.78 | Kacey Tepley | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:05.98 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.5 | Starr Fritsch | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2 | Starr Fritsch | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-2 | Kelly Farnham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-8 | Whitney Berry | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-1 | Cassidy Braggs | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-11 | Shaelynn Williams | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-2 | Ariana Jackson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-9.5 | Shaelynn Williams | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-3.5 | Meika Morris | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1.5 | Kelly Farnham | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | Derrion Barley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.90 | SB | Caliphe Brown | 38th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.08 | Tyrell Smith | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.81 | SB | Samuel Waiters | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.87 | SB | Jalen Herndon | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.42 | SB | Trevin Quintana | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:00.36 | Arnell Henry | 29th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:01.21 | Samuel Waiters | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.77 | SB | James McDonald | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.81 | Joshua Costley | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.22 | Trevin Quintana | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:40.67 | Troy Cournoyer | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.34 | James McDonald | 45th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:17.98 | SB | Joshua Costley | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:11.68 | Matthew Roberds | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:26.36 | Richie Roberds | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:25.33 | Troy Cournoyer | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:25.65 | SB | Dawson Crutchfield | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.41 | Giovanni Jackson | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.31 | Darious Stover | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
47.29 | SB | Derrion Barley | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.08 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.32 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-3 | Giovanni Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10.5 | SB | D'Angelo Fletcher | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
129-3 | Isiah Wallace | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-2 | Juan Vialpando | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-1 | Juan Vialpando | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-6 | SB | Isiah Wallace | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-5 | Onyx Rowland | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |