Widefield High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.09 | Shynesti Johnson | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
13.46 | SB | Brooke Moore | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.87 | SB | Aaliyah Ricketts | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.66 | Shynesti Johnson | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.39 | Chardonnae Hall | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:03.11 | SB | Brooke Moore | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:04.09 | SB | Shynesti Johnson | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.64 | SB | Reyna Burrell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:58.96 | Abigail Hutmacher | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.78 | Caitlyn Anderson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:39.39 | SB | Abigail Hutmacher | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:37.04 | SB | Tabitha Frandsen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:59.69 | Caitlyn Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:54.19 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:33.23 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | Aaliyah Ricketts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5 | Chardonnae Hall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-11 | SB | Aaliyah Ricketts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
147-9.5 | SB | Logan Prater | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
115-3 | Riley Prater | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-8 | Michaela Kamberis | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1 | Logan Prater | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-1 | Riley Prater | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1 | Michaela Kamberis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.91 | Gabriel Munoz | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.06 | Frankie Ingraldi | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.63 | SB | Elijah Whatley | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.03 | Lucas Fitzmorris | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
25.87 | Frankie Ingraldi | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.20 | SB | Gabriel Munoz | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
57.20 | SB | Kage Walker | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
57.91 | Ryan Outler | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.14 | Maximilliano Martinez | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:12.09 | SB | Matthew Arbegast | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:19.80 | SB | Beslim Torres-Valle | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.59 | Stephen Agenbroad | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:09.96 | SB | Miles Mena | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:20.90 | SB | George Arciniega | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:41.17 | SB | Maximilliano Martinez | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10:10.24 | SB | Matthew Arbegast | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10:27.03 | Cole Munoz | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.82 | Jalen Johnson | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
18.19 | Elijah Whatley | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.82 | Mackenzie Madison | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.04 | Elijah Whatley | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
44.82 | Jalen Johnson | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
49.63 | Mackenzie Madison | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.05 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.45 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.68 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:48.37 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.5 | SB | Nathan Broadbent | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
151-1 | Nathaniel Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-9.5 | Luis Maldonado | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-6 | Daniel Mondragon | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-5 | Nathaniel Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-9.5 | Luis Maldonado | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-3.5 | SB | Desmond Duran | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |