Soroco High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.40 | Morgan George | 8th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
17.55 | Grace Beaty | 54th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.14 | Morgan George | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
31.10 | DaKota Bruner | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
37.08 | Sabrina Ray | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
37.90 | Danielle Villa | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.77 | Lucy Carlson | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:19.01 | Taylor Sanchez | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:28.30 | Sabrina Ray | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:28.94 | Bailey Singer | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:34.66 | Grace Beaty | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:39.47 | SB | Haleigh Dudley | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.08 | Chloe Veilleux | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8:42.79 | Grace Beaty | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.04 | SB | Mattie Rossi | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.34 | Chloe Veilleux | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.17 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.84 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:35.40 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Kali Constine | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-3 | Lucy Carlson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | Mattie Rossi | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-8.5 | SB | Taylor Sanchez | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-3 | Danielle Villa | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-10.25 | Cassie Constine | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-5.5 | SB | Lucy Carlson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-1 | Kali Constine | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-2 | Haleigh Dudley | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-11 | DaKota Bruner | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-1.75 | Haleigh Dudley | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-6.75 | SB | Morgan Palyo | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.08 | Harrison Ashley | 42nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
15.44 | SB | Joshua Taing | 60th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.72 | Brad Veilleux | 63rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.88 | SB | Brandon Veilleux | 14th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1:02.80 | Harrison Ashley | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:10.73 | Joshua Taing | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.17 | SB | Brad Veilleux | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.23 | Ben Kelley | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:48.47 | Joshua Taing | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.42 | Joshua Taing | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.49 | Cody Reynen | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.54 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Cody Reynen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-5 | Brandon Veilleux | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | SB | Brandon Veilleux | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-7 | Harrison Ashley | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11.5 | Colton Koler | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-11 | Ivan Perez | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |