Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
16.19 |
|
Arden Bardol
|
22nd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete High School Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.14 |
SB |
Shyla Diamond
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete High School Results
|
29.97 |
|
Tionna Thompson
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete High School Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:51.18 |
|
Whitney White
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.85 |
|
Sallie Tucker
|
2nd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete High School Results
|
19.17 |
|
Gracie-Faith Johnson
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete High School Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
51.55 |
|
Sallie Tucker
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Complete High School Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
53.38 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete High School Results
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:52.42 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete High School Results
|
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay |
1:57.91 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete High School Results
|
High Jump |
4-10 |
|
Shelby Storms
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
4-8 |
|
Arden Bardol
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Long Jump |
14-3.75 |
|
Berlin VanNess
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Discus |
84-6 |
|
Riquelle Goetsch
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
72-1 |
|
Anitta Ortega
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
70-3 |
SB |
Emma Baroni
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Shot Put |
28-0.5 |
SB |
Riquelle Goetsch
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
25-6.5 |
SB |
Anitta Ortega
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
23-9.5 |
SB |
Emma Baroni
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.07 |
|
Alex Tsai
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete High School Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:09.91 |
SB |
Colton Walters
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
2:23.40 |
|
Joel Salazar
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
2:28.93 |
|
Dylan Jewell
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:33.13 |
|
Jeff Ludwig
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
13:08.21 |
|
Ashton Galyean
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:59.68 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete High School Results
|
Long Jump |
14-5.5 |
SB |
Nathan Winter
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Discus |
90-11 |
|
Chance Gaulter
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
74-9 |
|
Dylan Taylor
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
73-7 |
|
Ernesto Venegas
|
29th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Shot Put |
35-2 |
|
Chance Gaulter
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
32-0 |
|
Dylan Taylor
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|