Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
15.27 |
SB |
Katie Richardson
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete High School Results
|
16.02 |
|
Hannah Ambler
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
31.06 |
SB |
Kylie Baudino
|
9th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete High School Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:35.25 |
|
Jenna Mansfield
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
2:58.86 |
|
Katie Richardson
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:23.16 |
|
Makayla Rodriguez
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
22.40 |
|
Alexis Ramsey
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete High School Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:18.68 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Triple Jump |
28-7 |
w |
Madison Gookin
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Discus |
73-9 |
|
Mandie Wiant
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
73-4 |
|
Madison Gookin
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Shot Put |
28-8 |
|
Mandie Wiant
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
26-0 |
|
Hannah Ambler
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
200 Meter Dash |
27.36 |
|
Gabe Slade
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete High School Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
58.98 |
|
Ben Squier
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete High School Results
|
1:00.87 |
SB |
Gabe Slade
|
10th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete High School Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:21.86 |
|
Collin Harris
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:39.38 |
|
Kyle Colbert
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
6:12.60 |
|
Sam Goodman
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:24.02 |
|
Faris Blackhurst
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
13:51.70 |
|
Phillip Reed
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:44.86 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:59.08 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete High School Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:56.08 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
High Jump |
5-8 |
|
Bryson Benedict
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Long Jump |
21-2.5 |
|
Trey Zupancic
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
17-5 |
|
William Goos
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Discus |
100-7 |
|
Colton Kirkendall
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
97-6 |
|
Reese Bennett
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
Shot Put |
37-7.5 |
SB |
Morgon Tooley-Prater
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|
35-8 |
|
Derick Samuelson
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete High School Results
|