Golden High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.42 | SB | Isabella Holman | 24th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
16.26 | SB | Marina McCann | 51st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17.08 | SB | Heidi Waller | 52nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.65 | Caroline Wise | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:13.08 | Cassidy Paulson | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:23.47 | SB | Heidi Waller | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.67 | SB | Mary Fox | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:58.06 | Tiffanni Hairfield | 27th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.17 | Mary Fox | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:17.42 | Sophia Wubben | 19th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.13 | Carissa Chandler | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
21.56 | Lucia Brotherton | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23.23 | SB | Elena Goodspeed | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
23.90 | Taya Dowell | 25th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.99 | Carissa Chandler | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:01.05 | Angel Goodwin | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:03.86 | Taya Dowell | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:09.99 | SB | Alyssa Schroeder | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.10 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.57 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:11.33 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | SB | Alyssa Teteris | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.75 | SB | Elena Goodspeed | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
11-6 | SB | Angel Goodwin | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
11-4 | SB | Madejah Watson | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-2.25 | SB | Lizzie Belecky | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
27-0.5 | Lucia Brotherton | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-5.75 | SB | Alyssa Teteris | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0.5 | SB | Emma Markovich | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6-0 | SB | Lizzie Belecky | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
73-9.5 | Sabrina Jones | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
45-1 | Cheyenne Knapp | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0.5 | Sabrina Jones | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-0 | Cheyenne Knapp | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.97 | Scott Holman | 22nd | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
12.45 | Jordan Fehrn | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15.82 | SB | Zack Seigner | 67th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
18.29 | SB | Alex Nastick | 68th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.55 | Sammy Wubben | 44th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
1:03.92 | Aydan Provencio | 47th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1:07.10 | SB | Noah Brown | 53rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.03 | SB | Jeshuran Small | 26th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
2:29.26 | Ethan Conroy | 34th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:30.43 | SB | Jake Mann | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:45.93 | SB | Trevor Reed | 51st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.74 | Alec Hornecker | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
5:15.13 | Austin Rice | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:21.19 | Jeshuran Small | 19th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
6:31.34 | Marcus Tamburro | 56th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.71 | Thomas Wilkinson | 21st | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
21.16 | SB | Ryan Milan | 35th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
22.05 | Trevor Reed | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.59 | Jack Swanson | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
54.75 | SB | Keenan Milan | 40th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
59.07 | SB | Luke Brunel | 42nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.27 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.42 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.94 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Kayden Sund | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-4 | Keenan Milan | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-4 | SB | Sammy Wubben | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | Sage Wheelan | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-5 | Kayden Sund | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-6.5 | SB | Cole Ernst | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13-2.5 | SB | Ben Schrag | 48th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-0 | SB | Keenan Milan | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Sam Burrows | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-8 | Colin Malone | 48th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
61-9 | Seth Chapman | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
49-11 | Remy Savi | 53rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5.75 | Jordan Fehrn | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27-11.5 | SB | Seth Chapman | 54th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
20-1.75 | SB | Remy Savi | 60th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |