Green Mountain High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.72 | SB | Annalie Janus | 2nd | Prelims H1 | 4A Girls Results |
12.84 | Annalie Janus | 2nd | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
12.91 | Kiersten Allen | 3rd | Prelims H2 | 4A Girls Results | |
13.06 | Kiersten Allen | 5th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
13.90 | SB | Sam Piro | 16th | Prelims H4 | 4A Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.75 | Kiersten Allen | 4th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
26.83 | Kiersten Allen | 4th | Prelims H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
28.48 | SB | Sam Piro | 11th | Prelims H1 | 4A Girls Results |
30.11 | SB | Lexie Kagiyama | 20th | Prelims H4 | 4A Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.13 | Saylor Sargent | 2nd | Prelims H2 | 4A Girls Results | |
59.19 | Saylor Sargent | 2nd | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
1:04.84 | SB | Morgan Effrein | 10th | Prelims H3 | 4A Girls Results |
1:05.78 | SB | Jolene Janus | 12th | Prelims H1 | 4A Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.11 | SB | Morgan Effrein | 6th | Finals H2 | 4A Girls Results |
2:40.13 | Jolene Janus | 16th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.50 | SB | Summer Olson | 17th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
6:45.29 | SB | Lauren Hines | 24th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.53 | Bailey Sharon | 1st | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
16.13 | Genevieve Kramer-Marion | 2nd | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
16.40 | Genevieve Kramer-Marion | 3rd | Prelims H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
16.88 | SB | Leah Adickes | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
16.97 | Leah Adickes | 5th | Prelims H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.77 | Bailey Sharon | 1st | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
46.95 | Bailey Sharon | 1st | Prelims H3 | 4A Girls Results | |
47.77 | SB | Genevieve Kramer-Marion | 3rd | Prelims H1 | 4A Girls Results |
47.95 | Genevieve Kramer-Marion | 4th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
49.87 | SB | Hannah Heaton | 5th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
50.48 | Hannah Heaton | 7th | Prelims H2 | 4A Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.22 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.11 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | 4A Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:49.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.71 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:37.42 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Eva Hafner | 4th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
4-4 | Emma Forney | 11th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | SB | Lexie Kagiyama | 18th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
12-9 | Jaiden Russman | 20th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
10-2.5 | Heili Duffin | 24th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-2.5 | SB | Genevieve Kramer-Marion | 6th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
28-0.75 | SB | Heili Duffin | 12th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
25-0 | Lexie Kagiyama | 15th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-4 | Alexis LaLiberte | 1st | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
75-8.5 | SB | Mikayla Michels | 14th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
55-4 | Taylor DeField | 21st | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4.5 | Alexis LaLiberte | 2nd | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
30-2.25 | Reilly West | 7th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
25-2.5 | Abby Hank | 14th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.32 | SB | Kyle Clabaugh | 5th | Prelims H1 | 4A Boys Results |
11.41 | Kyle Clabaugh | 4th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.01 | SB | Kyle Clabaugh | 5th | Prelims H1 | 4A Boys Results |
23.13 | Kyle Clabaugh | 4th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
24.85 | SB | Trevin Jarvis | 17th | Prelims H4 | 4A Boys Results |
25.79 | SB | Zachary DeField | 23rd | Prelims H2 | 4A Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.35 | Ryan Jones | 5th | Prelims H2 | 4A Boys Results | |
54.92 | SB | Trey Kilgannon | 12th | Prelims H2 | 4A Boys Results |
55.63 | Jason Brodeur | 17th | Prelims H4 | 4A Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.38 | Evan Ammidown | 17th | Finals H2 | 4A Boys Results | |
2:26.50 | Aidan McCall | 24th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.71 | SB | Jace Pivonka | 3rd | Finals H2 | 4A Boys Results |
4:50.20 | Evan Ammidown | 15th | Finals H2 | 4A Boys Results | |
5:24.67 | Aidan McCall | 23rd | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.45 | SB | Jace Pivonka | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
11:00.98 | SB | Aidan McCall | 14th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.73 | SB | Jordan King | 9th | Prelims H1 | 4A Boys Results |
18.49 | Jordan King | 9th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
19.65 | SB | Johnny Struzeski | 17th | Prelims H3 | 4A Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.80 | SB | Emery Schattinger | 5th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
43.01 | Emery Schattinger | 6th | Prelims H3 | 4A Boys Results | |
45.32 | SB | Jordan King | 9th | Prelims H1 | 4A Boys Results |
45.85 | Johnny Struzeski | 11th | Prelims H2 | 4A Boys Results | |
46.00 | Jordan King | 9th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.13 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | 4A Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.22 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.12 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | 4A Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:12.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Justin Booher | 6th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | SB | Zack Maves | 21st | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
15-11.5 | SB | Michael Mathis | 22nd | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
15-10 | SB | Lucas Heaton | 23rd | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8.5 | SB | Zack Maves | 17th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
119-8 | Mason Bell | 6th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
118-3 | Spencer Schattinger | 7th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
81-3 | Spencer Lagerberg | 20th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-3 | Riley Hall | 13th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
33-2.75 | Mason Bell | 16th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
32-2.25 | Steven Habbas | 17th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |