Holy Family High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.65 | Ashley Darrah | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:10.60 | Abby Sawyer | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.97 | Anna Mahoney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:20.39 | Zoe Paulson | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:32.72 | SB | Vanessa Zamora | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:07.48 | SB | Zoe Paulson | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.23 | Angelina Dinsmore | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:00.07 | Molly Farmer | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:06.07 | SB | Katie Francis | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.92 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.71 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:06.45 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Alyssa Lucero | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-2 | Anna Mahoney | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-0 | Libby McManus | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-9 | SB | DiAndra Romero | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
80-5 | SB | Isabelle Lachermeier | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-11 | DiAndra Romero | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-1.5 | Mary Hartigan | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23-7.5 | Alexandra Evans | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.16 | SB | Jerome Quintana | 1st | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
56.44 | SB | Paxton Dalton | 7th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
59.74 | SB | Massimo Macri | 19th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:07.99 | SB | Brennan Ruth | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.66 | Christian Montoya | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:18.75 | SB | Ryan Berry | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:20.36 | SB | Alex Martinez | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:25.95 | SB | Nick Spinuzzi | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:36.21 | SB | John Platt | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.17 | Ryan Schneider | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:31.25 | Jonah Munoz | 25th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:42.79 | Ryan Brisnehan | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:07.37 | SB | Luke Reynolds | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.76 | Anthony Scerbo | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
51.88 | Max Nelson | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.04 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.32 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.18 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:35.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Jack Nelson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-0 | Johnnie Sloan | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-0 | Anthony Scerbo | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-4 | SB | Nicholas Sterling | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
71-3 | SB | Gavin Orbus | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
42-2 | Sean Hartigan | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0 | SB | Cameron Wilkes | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26-7 | SB | Nicholas Sterling | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26-2 | Gavin Orbus | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |