Cherokee Trail High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.12 | Taylor Watson | 1st | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
13.52 | Mahogany Richardson | 16th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
13.89 | Alanna Pryor | 28th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.03 | Taylor Watson | 1st | Finals H8 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.08 | Sydney Goodson | 13th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
1:09.90 | SB | Kaelynn McCoy | 34th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.47 | SB | Jordan Herrera | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
2:34.61 | Madison Gibson | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:44.26 | Erica Knibbe | 28th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.75 | SB | Soonhee Han | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
5:46.11 | SB | Kyra Stevenson | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:05.26 | Ryan Olsen | 24th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:12.44 | Caitlin McConnell | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
12:57.04 | Tarikwa Woldemariam | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.99 | Ayana Rodgers | 5th | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
17.39 | SB | Kaelynn McCoy | 14th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.44 | SB | Bella De Oliveira | 7th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
51.49 | Ayana Rodgers | 21st | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.84 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:45.27 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | Jasmine Blount | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-7.5 | SB | Jasmine Blount | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
93-0 | Kayla Ahrens | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10.5 | SB | Sonoma Olson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
28-0.25 | Makayla Hemingway | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.20 | Nelson Alucce | 4th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
11.29 | Kj Sapp | 9th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.42 | Blaize Holland | 7th | Finals H9 | Boys Results | |
23.40 | SB | Mario Burrell | 21st | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.06 | Blaize Holland | 5th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
53.68 | SB | Kenny Greene | 21st | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
54.43 | Kobe Sconiers | 27th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.26 | SB | Mitchell Garcia | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:13.96 | Ryan McCarthy | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:19.33 | SB | Cade Thomas | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.09 | Rylan Wallace | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4:33.72 | SB | Hunter Glasgo | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4:58.53 | Gabe Harris | 38th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.62 | Kellen Monestime | 6th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
16.13 | Ian Gray | 12th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
20.16 | Isiah Warnick | 41st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
38.67 | Kellen Monestime | 1st | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
41.52 | SB | Ian Gray | 9th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
53.07 | Isiah Warnick | 41st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.95 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:28.19 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:16.90 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-11 | SB | Kj Sapp | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-8.75 | Dawson Spann | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
21-5.5 | Tyler Kruse | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
20-2.25 | Kj Sapp | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-7 | Sean Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-6.5 | Isiah Warnick | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-7 | Andrew Forbes | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-7 | SB | Grant Daniel | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
142-1 | Ruben Estrada | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
105-5 | Spencer Cain | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-8.25 | Ruben Estrada | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
42-10.5 | Max Gonzales | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
41-9.5 | SB | Ian Kelly | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |