University High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.30 | Delaney Morrow | 2nd | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
14.39 | SB | Autumn Moya | 17th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
15.05 | Olivia McClurg-Torczon | 27th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
15.13 | SB | Audrey Osgood | 28th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.41 | Delaney Morrow | 4th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
29.57 | SB | Sophia Smith | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
31.36 | Olivia McClurg-Torczon | 26th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.67 | Emily Coleman | 16th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:08.08 | SB | Kelly Ditter | 17th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:09.24 | SB | Sophia Smith | 19th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.12 | Pamela Richmeier | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3:03.93 | Alysia Garrett | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:50.85 | SB | Alysia Garrett | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.22 | Sierra Whipple | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
22.20 | Korttney Potter | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.36 | Korttney Potter | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.76 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.09 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:05.86 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Kayla Sigmon | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-2 | SB | Danya Schuessler | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-0 | Lexi Bahnsen | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | Autumn Moya | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-5 | Kelly Ditter | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-5 | Cecilia Gonser | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-0 | SB | Audrey Osgood | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-5.75 | SB | Cecilia Gonser | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
54-7 | Lexi Bahnsen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
54-7 | Kiana Williams | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
51-2.25 | Makayla Granados | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-11 | Kiana Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-7.5 | Lexi Bahnsen | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-5 | SB | Makayla Granados | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.18 | Corben Wilcox | 14th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
13.09 | Nathan Grout | 29th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.04 | Sam Karl | 17th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
25.09 | SB | Corben Wilcox | 18th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
26.96 | Nathan Grout | 25th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.89 | Brayden Garrott | 22nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.14 | Ethan Knapp | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
2:16.03 | Blake Dice | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.96 | Uriah Little Owl | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:11.70 | Ryan Lang | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:25.08 | Nick Thomas | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:26.89 | Joaquin Venzor | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.49 | SB | Adam Lang | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:49.91 | Nick Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:50.52 | Ryan Lang | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:52.72 | Joaquin Venzor | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.66 | Noah Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.98 | Noah Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.54 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
59.18 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.80 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.46 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:43.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Spencer Whitfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-0 | Nathan Carlson | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.5 | Spencer Whitfield | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-8 | Brayden Garrott | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-2.5 | Derek Gonser | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-5.5 | Nathan Carlson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-9 | SB | Nathan Grout | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-4 | Derek Gonser | Finals | |||
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Dawson Hopkinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-2.5 | SB | Kyle Bahnsen | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
92-9.75 | John Clark | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-2.5 | Kyle Bahnsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-4 | John Clark | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |