Weld Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:42.22 | Deven Defee | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:19.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Kaylee Frazier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | MaryGrace Hinkle | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Lauren Gerken | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
69-4 | Kaydee Monsey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-6 | Deven Defee | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-11 | Briana Fernandez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-6.5 | SB | Alexis Stonner | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-10.5 | Mackenzie Ortiz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-2.75 | Kaydee Monsey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-11 | Briana Fernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-10.5 | Deven Defee | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-11 | Mackenzie Ortiz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10 | Alexis Stonner | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.85 | Adam Guenther | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.86 | Sami Almaswari | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:43.01 | Adrian Secundino | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:45.01 | Pedro Guardado | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.57 | Pedro Guardado | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:19.78 | SB | Hunter McDaniel | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.68 | Cash Hoffman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.95 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:49.56 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Sami Almaswari | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Matthew Cole | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Dylan Hyberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Ethan Fabiano | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-8 | Thomas Rees | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-6 | Brandon Bull | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-4 | Adekunle Alarape | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-8.5 | SB | Robert Dennis | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-9 | SB | Avery Fabiano | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-7 | Joel Bauer | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-10 | Ian Defee | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3.5 | Adekunle Alarape | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-0 | SB | Thomas Rees | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-9.5 | SB | Robert Dennis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-10 | Brandon Bull | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7 | SB | Avery Fabiano | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-1 | Joel Bauer | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7 | Ian Defee | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |