Sargent High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.06 | Quincy Lester | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.64 | Harlee Pepper | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.14 | Quincy Lester | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.67 | SB | Harlee Pepper | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.74 | Lilly Hemming | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.11 | Kendra Sears | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:19.65 | Jaci Kenison | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:33.62 | Kendra Sears | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:02.13 | Jaci Kenison | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.77 | Yessenia Jimemez | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.61 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.94 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:17.40 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:09.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7.5 | Lilly Hemming | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
79-9 | Dakota Perrin | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
62-7 | Kelsey Kimberling | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
62-0 | Jessica Kern | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-5 | Jessica Kern | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-8.25 | Dakota Perrin | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19-4 | SB | Kelsey Kimberling | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.10 | Mikey Fonk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.83 | Josh Rodriguez | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.04 | SB | Ethan Maxwell | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.09 | Kolby Benton | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.36 | Jacob Lowder | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30.29 | Riley Lester | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.72 | Josh Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:01.41 | Nigel Cortright | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:14.61 | SB | Michael Peterson | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.23 | Ethan Reschke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:49.76 | Riley Lester | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.48 | Jacob Robirds | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:25.35 | Michael Peterson | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.53 | Jacob Lowder | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.13 | Jacob Lowder | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.68 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.05 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.62 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:54.17 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.75 | Kolby Benton | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-2.75 | Rhys Velasquez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-10 | Hunter McKibbon | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100-9 | Rhys Velasquez | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
74-8 | Clay Kimberling | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-10 | Hunter McKibbon | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24-9.5 | Clay Kimberling | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |