Arickaree High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.85 | SB | Haley Dietz | 3rd | Prelims H5 | Final Results |
13.94 | Haley Dietz | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
14.16 | Mary Jefferson | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
14.19 | Mary Jefferson | 7th | Prelims H3 | Final Results | |
15.73 | Sadie Jones | 31st | Prelims H6 | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.26 | SB | Haley Dietz | 2nd | Prelims H5 | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.64 | Mary Jefferson | 5th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.67 | Abbi Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
18.73 | Abbi Miller | 5th | Prelims H3 | Final Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.41 | Abbi Miller | 5th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.72 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:04.34 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Haley Dietz | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11.5 | Sadie Jones | 24th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
45-10 | SB | Kailee Skubal | 43rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Shot Put | |||||
17-0.5 | Kailee Skubal | 48th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.88 | Tyler Schneider | 19th | Prelims H2 | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.56 | Darian Wagner | 5th | Prelims H5 | Final Results | |
24.99 | Darian Wagner | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
26.43 | Tyler Schneider | 19th | Prelims H4 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.23 | Tyler Schneider | 15th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
1:09.42 | SB | David Otero | 30th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:43.10 | Elijah Myers | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.74 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Michael McCaffrey | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-10 | Alan McCaffrey | 40th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-0 | Michael McCaffrey | 17th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
27-0.5 | Alan McCaffrey | 27th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-0 | Marco Ramos | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
83-2 | Joel Wagner | 23rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
59-5 | SB | David Otero | 47th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Javelin | |||||
55-9 | SB | Elijah Myers | 19th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
54-4 | SB | Joel Wagner | 22nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
31-8 | SB | Kailee Skubal | 24th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-1.5 | Marco Ramos | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
38-10 | Joel Wagner | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
36-10.25 | SB | Darian Wagner | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results |