Byers Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:16.00 | SB | Kenzie Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
4:07.50 | SB | Jillian Sickendick | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
3:59.00 | SB | Savanah Armkenect | 19th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
3:19.50 | SB | Kira Simonson | 33rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | SB | Stacy Andazola | 4th | Finals H9 | Final Results |
14.67 | SB | Jennette Hernandez | 11th | Finals H8 | Final Results |
16.00 | SB | Kira Simonson | 26th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
16.15 | Rayma Albert | 29th | Finals H8 | Final Results | |
17.41 | SB | Savanah Armkenect | 40th | Finals H6 | Final Results |
26.69 | SB | Mara Dawkins | 62nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.51 | Shannon Sutliff | 2nd | Finals H8 | Final Results | |
31.49 | Samantha Linnebur | 8th | Finals H8 | Final Results | |
31.53 | Jennette Hernandez | 9th | Finals H8 | Final Results | |
33.76 | SB | Mikaya Flerry | 15th | Finals H7 | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.53 | Shannon Sutliff | 2nd | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
1:17.79 | Olivia Perez | 8th | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
1:37.86 | SB | Kira Simonson | 31st | Finals H3 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.94 | Kenzie Thompson | 10th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
3:39.67 | Mikaya Flerry | 15th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4:05.26 | Savanah Armkenect | 23rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:09.28 | Libby Earl | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
8:37.98 | SB | Jillian Sickendick | 17th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
10:05.33 | SB | Ashtin Kerns | 18th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.78 | SB | Ryliegh Davis | 3rd | Finals H6 | Final Results |
20.05 | Libby Earl | 12th | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
20.40 | Samantha Linnebur | 13th | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
22.74 | SB | Taylor Dillingham | 32nd | Finals H4 | Final Results |
27.40 | SB | Jillian Sickendick | 39th | Finals H4 | Final Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.80 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.88 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Final Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:16.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:16.47 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Ryliegh Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
3-10 | Meghan Ebert | 11th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
3-10 | Taylor Dillingham | 11th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
3-10 | Jillian Sickendick | 11th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | SB | Stacy Andazola | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
13-0 | SB | Ryliegh Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
11-8 | Jennette Hernandez | 16th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
10-0 | SB | Mikaya Flerry | 30th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
3-10 | Mara Dawkins | 52nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-11 | Samantha Linnebur | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
25-2 | Meghan Ebert | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
21-10 | SB | Taylor Dillingham | 23rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
20-7 | SB | Rayma Albert | 29th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
19-0 | Ashtin Kerns | 34th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
51-2 | Ashtin Kerns | 15th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
47-0 | SB | Savanah Armkenect | 22nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
34-2 | SB | Kira Simonson | 35th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
10-5 | SB | Mara Dawkins | 42nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
6:21.00 | SB | Nate Oglosky | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
5:45.00 | Cody Jones | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
5:34.50 | SB | Devon Thompson | 15th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
5:19.50 | SB | Rocco Messer | 23rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
4:26.50 | SB | Isaac Hilbert | 41st | Finals H1 | Final Results |
3:41.50 | SB | Uriah Greer | 48th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.03 | Edgar Garcia | 4th | Finals H8 | Final Results | |
13.70 | Koy Bauer | 15th | Finals H6 | Final Results | |
13.96 | Rio Romero | 19th | Finals H7 | Final Results | |
15.16 | SB | Calvin Hand | 33rd | Finals H5 | Final Results |
15.96 | SB | Alex Hood | 44th | Finals H5 | Final Results |
17.75 | SB | Isaac Hilbert | 58th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.37 | Edgar Garcia | 2nd | Finals H6 | Final Results | |
27.76 | Koy Bauer | 8th | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
34.94 | Tristain Palmer | 33rd | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.35 | Nate Oglosky | 14th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
1:19.84 | Ayden Gann | 23rd | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
1:20.43 | Dean Kerns | 25th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
1:27.58 | Tristain Palmer | 31st | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
1:28.80 | SB | Alex Hood | 32nd | Finals H2 | Final Results |
1:32.97 | SB | Calvin Hand | 35th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.41 | Easton Eymann | 23rd | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
3:25.10 | Uriah Greer | 32nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.72 | Easton Eymann | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
7:00.72 | Ayden Gann | 16th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
7:11.62 | Calvin Hand | 17th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.98 | Ayden Gann | 17th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
23.69 | Walter Malcom | 27th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
24.54 | SB | Zaiden Taylor | 29th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.32 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Garrett Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6 | Brody Despard | 21st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
9-10 | SB | Jesus Hurtado | 40th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
9-10 | SB | Easton Eymann | 40th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
8-4 | SB | Uriah Greer | 43rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-2 | SB | Garrett Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
27-0 | Dean Kerns | 24th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
26-11 | Brody Despard | 25th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
26-3 | SB | Jesus Hurtado | 27th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
77-2 | Nate Oglosky | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
66-7 | SB | Cody Jones | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
61-4 | SB | Devon Thompson | 20th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
53-10 | SB | Isaac Hilbert | 32nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
47-6 | SB | Rocco Messer | 41st | Finals H1 | Final Results |