Moffat Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.93 | Katelyn Stewart | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.24 | Milana Ramadei | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.91 | Soraya Grote | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.46 | SB | Constance Hunter | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.57 | Dakotah Richardson | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.83 | Nesta Davis | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.85 | Katelyn Stewart | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.81 | Dakotah Richardson | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:22.94 | Guinevere Keenan | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:57.08 | Laura Morfitt | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:19.26 | Guinevere Keenan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.09 | Isabella Chambers | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.17 | SB | Laura Morfitt | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.52 | Soraya Grote | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.00 | Nicole Berry | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-8 | SB | Constance Hunter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9.5 | SB | Isabella Chambers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-3 | SB | Soraya Grote | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-10.5 | Nicole Berry | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6.5 | Laura Morfitt | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-5 | Nesta Davis | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | Kodiak Reigel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.59 | Joanah Duchesne | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.76 | Tristan Martinez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.17 | Kain Lucero | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.34 | SB | Carin Pike | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
42.20 | Ethan Richardson | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.80 | Carin Pike | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.99 | Logan Boyles | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:17.46 | Kain Lucero | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.25 | Kodiak Reigel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.10 | Joanah Duchesne | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.47 | Logan Boyles | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.02 | Dylon Wingate | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.33 | Kain Lucero | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.99 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Dylon Wingate | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | SB | Joanah Duchesne | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Jeremy Berger | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.5 | Kodiak Reigel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8 | Tristan Martinez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2 | Joanah Duchesne | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0.5 | Ethan Richardson | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
75-6.5 | SB | Tristan Martinez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-7 | SB | Ethan Richardson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-5.5 | SB | Jeremy Berger | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-8 | jacob high | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-2 | Alex Childers | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-0 | Rowan Sisson | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |