B Boys 3000 Meter Run
Place Bib FIRST NAME LAST NAME Team 1_MILE FINISH TIME PACE
1 590 Andres GARCIA Notre Dame Catholic School 6:17 4:44:43 11:43 6:31
2 51 sawyer GANNON Slavens 6:16 4:44:46 11:46 6:32
3 68 Trevor METZ Slavens 6:25 4:44:56 11:56 6:38
4 1731 Daniel ROMALIA Mountain Ridge 6:42 4:45:12 12:12 6:47
5 1710 Grant CULVER Mountain Ridge 6:42 4:45:15 12:15 6:49
6 1525 Andrew RUSIN Most Precious Blood 6:47 4:45:26 12:26 6:55
7 1137 Aidan DAUGHERTY Skyview Academy 6:46 4:45:30 12:30 6:57
8 1407 Tommy BOURKE Merrill 6:52 4:45:31 12:31 6:58
9 1205 Josh FLANAGAN Summit Ridge 6:42 4:45:31 12:31 6:58
10 1677 Jake FAULK Slavens 6:43 4:45:32 12:32 6:58
11 1198 Cooper ALLEN Summit Ridge 6:53 4:45:35 12:35 7:00
12 1598 Roman STEHLE Skinner 6:52 4:45:35 12:35 7:00
13 42 Roman CHOJNACKI Slavens 6:51 4:45:36 12:36 7:00
14 1202 Stuart BUECHER Summit Ridge 6:53 4:45:37 12:37 7:01
15 50 Campbell FRAMKE Slavens 6:50 4:45:37 12:37 7:01
16 1603 Gavin FORTNEY Slavens 6:51 4:45:42 12:42 7:03
17 596 Roman VELASQUEZ Notre Dame Catholic School 6:48 4:45:42 12:42 7:03
18 1204 Owen COWAN Summit Ridge 6:53 4:45:44 12:44 7:05
19 48 Caden ELLIS Slavens 6:57 4:45:44 12:44 7:05
20 76 keaton WILKERSON Slavens 6:51 4:45:45 12:45 7:05
21 1713 Aidan FLEMMING Mountain Ridge 6:50 4:45:48 12:48 7:07
22 1467 Cyrus TRACY Morey 6:53 4:45:50 12:50 7:08
23 1096 George WILLIAMS McAuliffe International 6:53 4:45:50 12:50 7:08
24 1565 William BAUMAN Skinner 6:50 4:45:52 12:52 7:09
25 718 Austin WEBER St. Vincent de Paul 6:57 4:45:54 12:54 7:10
26 1076 Finn PHILLIPS McAuliffe International 7:02 4:45:54 12:54 7:10
27 445 Zach LUGENBILL Good Shepherd 7:07 4:45:55 12:55 7:11
28 1507 Ben ENGELBERT Most Precious Blood 7:03 4:45:56 12:56 7:11
29 1590 Jason PROCTOR Skinner 7:06 4:46:03 13:03 7:15
30 359 Marco WALSH Goddard Middle School 7:00 4:46:04 13:04 7:16
31 1715 Gavin GRANBERY Mountain Ridge 7:21 4:46:05 13:05 7:16
32 1315 Jackson VOLLMER Denver Discovery 6:54 4:46:11 13:11 7:20
33 1201 Ethan BARKER Summit Ridge 7:10 4:46:13 13:13 7:21
34 61 Daniel LAMEY Slavens 7:20 4:46:14 13:14 7:21
35 1043 Paul BUFFINGTON McAuliffe International 7:17 4:46:15 13:15 7:22
36 433 Andrew BUSCH Good Shepherd 7:11 4:46:15 13:15 7:22
37 1037 Ethan BERK McAuliffe International 7:18 4:46:16 13:16 7:22
38 1529 Zack WELLS Most Precious Blood 7:04 4:46:21 13:21 7:25
39 1197 Avery ADEN Summit Ridge 7:09 4:46:21 13:21 7:25
40 342 Xander CHAFFIN Goddard Middle School 7:06 4:46:23 13:23 7:27
41 1789 Sam NELSON Challenge to Exccellence 6:49 4:46:24 13:24 7:27
42 837 Keller ERDMANN D'Evelyn 7:27 4:46:27 13:27 7:29
43 709 Braeden KEUNEKE St. Vincent de Paul 6:52 4:46:27 13:27 7:29
44 793 Abdi HAJI DCIS Baker 7:19 4:46:28 13:28 7:29
45 1047 Nathaniel DAY McAuliffe International 7:12 4:46:29 13:29 7:29
46 1059 Maxwell HOFFMAN McAuliffe International 7:19 4:46:30 13:30 7:30
47 1717 Noah GULDE Mountain Ridge 7:21 4:46:30 13:30 7:30
48 400 Jamie WETTERGREN Golden View Classical Academy 7:13 4:46:31 13:31 7:31
49 1734 Gavin WHITE Mountain Ridge 7:26 4:46:31 13:31 7:31
50 1254 Blake HUHN American Academy 7:19 4:46:36 13:36 7:34
51 1108 Chan BIK Place Bridge Academy 7:11 4:46:37 13:37 7:34
52 1604 Lucas GARCIA Slavens 7:22 4:46:38 13:38 7:35
53 1439 Dean WONNECOTT Merrill 7:24 4:46:38 13:38 7:35
54 1426 Dean MAUCK Merrill 7:25 4:46:39 13:39 7:35
55 1786 Ian BRESSAND Challenge to Exccellence 7:28 4:46:41 13:41 7:36
56 1082 William SEARFOORCE McAuliffe International 7:25 4:46:46 13:46 7:39
57 1602 Blake DURIS Slavens 7:35 4:46:46 13:46 7:39
58 1039 Rashad BRIMAH McAuliffe International 7:40 4:46:46 13:46 7:39
59 1605 Luke LLYOD Slavens 7:37 4:46:49 13:49 7:41
60 1211 Landon KOHLER Summit Ridge 7:29 4:46:50 13:50 7:41
61 306 Peter ROESCH DSST MS: Byers 7:26 4:46:51 13:51 7:42
62 352 Justin NELSON Goddard Middle School 7:18 4:46:52 13:52 7:42
63 39 nicky BOND Slavens 7:42 4:46:53 13:53 7:43
64 1434 Aedyn SIMON Merrill 7:48 4:46:54 13:54 7:43
65 1077 Calvin POSTAL McAuliffe International 7:35 4:46:55 13:55 7:44
66 257 Colin VENABLE DCS Montessori Cougars 7:12 4:46:55 13:55 7:44
67 1405 Ethan AVILA Merrill 7:33 4:46:55 13:55 7:44
68 98 Cooper DYER Aspen View Academy 7:20 4:46:56 13:56 7:44
69 1438 Cole WONNECOTT Merrill 7:32 4:46:56 13:56 7:45
70 174 Max FEIMAN Slavens 7:40 4:46:56 13:56 7:45
71 544 Jackson LANE Littleton Academy 7:39 4:46:57 13:57 7:45
72 1416 Quentin FARRIMOND Merrill 7:52 4:46:57 13:57 7:45
73 1723 Andrew MARSH Mountain Ridge 7:31 4:47:01 14:01 7:47
74 75 Rogan WELLS Slavens 7:44 4:47:02 14:02 7:48
75 1152 Mikey GIANNETTO Slavens 7:27 4:47:05 14:05 7:50
76 1606 David PRICE Slavens 7:47 4:47:05 14:05 7:50
77 1441 Stephen LALACONO Slavens 7:35 4:47:06 14:06 7:50
78 1294 Alden BENCOMO Denver Discovery 7:51 4:47:07 14:07 7:51
79 1225 Michael QUINTANA Summit Ridge 4:47:09 14:09 7:52
80 710 Luke MAHONEY St. Vincent de Paul 7:38 4:47:10 14:10 7:52
81 58 Tobin KELLY Slavens 7:46 4:47:10 14:10 7:52
82 392 Clark HODGE Golden View Classical Academy 7:16 4:47:11 14:11 7:53
83 1090 Cole TOTTEN McAuliffe International 7:56 4:47:12 14:12 7:53
84 1208 Kaiden HARTMAN Summit Ridge 7:55 4:47:12 14:12 7:53
85 697 Ryan BUCKLEY St. Vincent de Paul 7:41 4:47:15 14:15 7:55
86 701 Luke DESAUTELS St. Vincent de Paul 7:43 4:47:15 14:15 7:55
87 1302 Grady EYTCHESON Denver Discovery 7:48 4:47:16 14:16 7:56
88 100 Liam ENRIQUEZ Aspen View Academy 7:55 4:47:17 14:17 7:56
89 348 Brennan HACKARD Goddard Middle School 7:45 4:47:17 14:17 7:56
90 1323 Cooper STACK D'Evelyn 7:45 4:47:17 14:17 7:57
91 506 Josiah VIALPANDI Hill Campus 7:38 4:47:19 14:19 7:58
92 624 Owen GRAEBER RMSEL 7:56 4:47:21 14:21 7:58
93 1721 Gavin LAWLOR Mountain Ridge 7:55 4:47:22 14:22 7:59
94 1583 Will KAZENSKE Skinner 7:47 4:47:23 14:23 8:00
95 1199 Bryce ANDERSON Summit Ridge 7:46 4:47:25 14:25 8:01
96 1593 Alexander SANDOVAL Skinner 7:47 4:47:26 14:26 8:01
97 736 Griff CHABIN STEM School Highlands Ranch 7:42 4:47:27 14:27 8:02
98 1054 Elliot GUINNESS McAuliffe International 8:01 4:47:28 14:28 8:02
99 170 Cole PETERSON Bill Roberts 7:40 4:47:30 14:30 8:04
100 293 Jacob COLE DSST MS: Byers 7:48 4:47:31 14:31 8:04
101 93 Jack BEATTIE Aspen View Academy 7:55 4:47:31 14:31 8:04
102 296 Nathan GRAUBERGE - BURGESS DSST MS: Byers 7:51 4:47:31 14:31 8:04
103 569 Alex CASILLAS North Star Academy 7:54 4:47:35 14:35 8:06
104 1722 Colin LYP Mountain Ridge 8:07 4:47:36 14:36 8:07
105 1235 Kole VANDERPOL Summit Ridge 7:48 4:47:37 14:37 8:07
106 1421 Liam HOMBURGER Merrill 8:04 4:47:38 14:38 8:08
107 730 Justin ARNI STEM School Highlands Ranch 8:06 4:47:40 14:40 8:09
108 903 Cody BELL Legacy Academy 8:16 4:47:40 14:40 8:09
109 1404 Josh APPLEGATE Merrill 7:57 4:47:41 14:41 8:10
110 1044 Benjamin BURGHARDT McAuliffe International 7:54 4:47:41 14:41 8:10
111 1708 Colin BEATTY Mountain Ridge 8:07 4:47:41 14:41 8:10
112 1592 Wilder RIPLEY Skinner 8:01 4:47:42 14:42 8:10
113 1791 Carter WITSON Challenge to Exccellence 7:48 4:47:43 14:43 8:11
114 1587 Caleb MACKENZIE Skinner 8:08 4:47:43 14:43 8:11
115 345 Cameron GRAHAM Goddard Middle School 7:45 4:47:44 14:44 8:11
116 1519 Dylan NELSON Most Precious Blood 7:47 4:47:45 14:45 8:12
117 1228 Ian RUSCHE Summit Ridge 7:58 4:47:46 14:46 8:12
118 1113 Asher SMITH Place Bridge Academy 8:30 4:47:48 14:48 8:14
119 438 Carson DUKE Good Shepherd 8:08 4:47:54 14:54 8:17
120 1033 Diego AYALA McAuliffe International 8:00 4:47:55 14:55 8:18
121 1419 Noah GLEN Merrill 8:07 4:47:55 14:55 8:18
122 1729 Taylor RICHES Mountain Ridge 8:33 4:47:56 14:56 8:18
123 111 Matt TIERNEY Aspen View Academy 8:20 4:47:57 14:57 8:19
124 1712 Brendan DIEHL Mountain Ridge 8:44 4:48:02 15:02 8:21
125 581 Hayden WILSON North Star Academy 7:50 4:48:03 15:03 8:22
126 1070 Carter MOORE McAuliffe International 8:04 4:48:06 15:06 8:24
127 576 Andrew ROARK North Star Academy 8:17 4:48:08 15:08 8:25
128 1714 Thomas FREY Mountain Ridge 8:12 4:48:10 15:10 8:26
129 41 Evan BROWN Slavens 8:38 4:48:10 15:10 8:26
130 1031 Jack ANTONSON McAuliffe International 8:17 4:48:12 15:12 8:27
131 1311 Talyn MORENO Denver Discovery 8:15 4:48:13 15:13 8:27
132 1062 Roman KINGSBURY McAuliffe International 8:32 4:48:13 15:13 8:27
133 112 Vishal VUNNAM Aspen View Academy 8:19 4:48:14 15:14 8:28
134 1266 Max MILLS Bear Creek 7:46 4:48:17 15:17 8:30
135 1572 Zachary DAUR Skinner 8:36 4:48:19 15:19 8:31
136 570 Josh DECKER North Star Academy 7:55 4:48:20 15:20 8:31
137 1751 Harison WATABE Skyview Academy 8:14 4:48:21 15:21 8:32
138 695 Kalven BUBELIS St. Vincent de Paul 7:53 4:48:24 15:24 8:34
139 1685 Wolf SCHAACK Hamilton 8:19 4:48:25 15:25 8:34
140 1234 Luke VALERIO Summit Ridge 8:16 4:48:25 15:25 8:34
141 1589 Simon MAST Skinner 8:36 4:48:26 15:26 8:35
142 1231 Colin SMITH Summit Ridge 8:17 4:48:28 15:28 8:36
143 937 Max REGAN Littleton Prep Charter 8:05 4:48:30 15:30 8:37
144 137 Wiley PETERSON Bear Creek 8:22 4:48:31 15:31 8:37
145 594 Anthony TRUJILLO Notre Dame Catholic School 7:50 4:48:31 15:31 8:37
146 1522 Ben RICON Most Precious Blood 8:20 4:48:31 15:31 8:37
147 1520 Adan OWENS Most Precious Blood 8:21 4:48:34 15:34 8:39
148 131 Dillon GARCIA Bear Creek 8:15 4:48:35 15:35 8:40
149 1409 Andre CAMPBELL Merrill 8:27 4:48:36 15:36 8:40
150 1414 Ben DORIGHI Merrill 8:33 4:48:36 15:36 8:40
151 278 Aiden SERRATONI Denver Academy 8:21 4:48:37 15:37 8:41
152 1056 Allen HARDER McAuliffe International 8:08 4:48:38 15:38 8:41
153 1109 Daniel BUNING Place Bridge Academy 8:30 4:48:38 15:38 8:41
154 1089 Luke THOMPSON McAuliffe International 8:39 4:48:39 15:39 8:42
155 703 Francis DIPENTINO St. Vincent de Paul 8:00 4:48:40 15:40 8:42
156 1429 Dane MYREN Merrill 8:47 4:48:42 15:42 8:43
157 1412 Jensen DANTES Merrill 8:24 4:48:43 15:43 8:44
158 1343 Ernest ROMERO Henry 8:16 4:48:46 15:46 8:46
159 56 Tate HUTCHINS Slavens 8:29 4:48:48 15:48 8:47
160 1071 Elliott MOORE McAuliffe International 8:52 4:48:52 15:52 8:49
161 1046 Elliot DALE McAuliffe International 8:05 4:48:52 15:52 8:49
162 1341 Tim FRICK Henry 8:33 4:48:54 15:54 8:50
163 1327 Josiah WADLEIGH Golden View Classical Academy 8:17 4:48:55 15:55 8:51
164 1682 Herbert MARTIN Hamilton 8:48 4:48:57 15:57 8:52
165 746 Westin MAYMIR STEM School Highlands Ranch 8:51 4:48:58 15:58 8:52
166 1591 Zach PROCTOR Skinner 9:05 4:48:58 15:58 8:52
167 1312 Jack PFLUGH Denver Discovery 8:34 4:48:59 15:59 8:53
168 106 Jacob KUTTER Aspen View Academy 8:40 4:48:59 15:59 8:53
169 317 Dashiell FAHNESTOCK Englewood MS 8:33 4:49:01 16:01 8:54
170 263 Sam CHIRCO Denver Academy 8:36 4:49:05 16:05 8:56
171 1338 Dema BOURLAKOV Henry 9:00 4:49:05 16:05 8:57
172 1406 Tad BAUMANN Merrill 8:54 4:49:07 16:07 8:57
173 704 Dylan ELLERBY St. Vincent de Paul 8:21 4:49:08 16:08 8:58
174 1049 Zavier GALAVIZ McAuliffe International 8:32 4:49:09 16:09 8:59
175 267 Brodie HART Denver Academy 8:23 4:49:12 16:12 9:00
176 1214 Caleb MAGES Summit Ridge 8:38 4:49:12 16:12 9:00
177 1286 Paxton BORAN Denver Discovery 8:56 4:49:13 16:13 9:01
178 1299 Nicolas COOPER Denver Discovery 8:55 4:49:13 16:13 9:01
179 139 Mitchell SWEENEY Bear Creek 8:34 4:49:15 16:15 9:02
180 7 Reed CUNNISON Slavens 8:52 4:49:17 16:17 9:03
181 1249 Pavan BODAPATI American Academy 8:49 4:49:17 16:17 9:03
182 401 Timothy WITTEK Golden View Classical Academy 8:39 4:49:18 16:18 9:03
183 1413 Liam DAWSON Merrill 8:50 4:49:19 16:19 9:04
184 1440 Oliver WOODFORD Merrill 9:03 4:49:24 16:24 9:07
185 753 Vesaun SHRESTHA STEM School Highlands Ranch 9:05 4:49:24 16:24 9:07
186 295 Tyler GILBERTSON DSST MS: Byers 8:49 4:49:24 16:24 9:07
187 752 Tyler PAUTLER STEM School Highlands Ranch 8:56 4:49:25 16:25 9:07
188 1296 Wyatt BROOKS Denver Discovery 8:54 4:49:30 16:30 9:10
189 1111 Kevin GUITERREZ Place Bridge Academy 9:04 4:49:30 16:30 9:10
190 1571 Campbell DARLINGTON Skinner 8:51 4:49:30 16:30 9:10
191 94 Ayden BOURGOIS Aspen View Academy 9:02 4:49:31 16:31 9:11
192 1727 Jordan PETERSON Mountain Ridge 9:05 4:49:31 16:31 9:11
193 1053 Justin GREEN McAuliffe International 8:57 4:49:32 16:32 9:11
194 1114 Buruk WOLDERMIRAM Place Bridge Academy 8:41 4:49:33 16:33 9:12
195 1063 Liam KLEINBERG McAuliffe International 9:00 4:49:35 16:35 9:13
196 1340 Brendan DIETZ Henry 9:00 4:49:36 16:36 9:13
197 1035 Evan BEASLEY McAuliffe International 9:06 4:49:36 16:36 9:14
198 311 Max WALKER DSST MS: Byers 9:28 4:49:39 16:39 9:15
199 1265 Christian LEAR Bear Creek 8:50 4:49:41 16:41 9:16
200 1226 Cole RHODES Summit Ridge 8:53 4:49:41 16:41 9:17
201 1073 D'Angelo PERCIVAL McAuliffe International 8:50 4:49:43 16:43 9:17
202 545 Joshua MOORE Littleton Academy 8:40 4:49:44 16:44 9:18
203 1132 Jackson KNOLL Skyview Academy 9:09 4:49:45 16:45 9:19
204 1112 Mark SEWELL Place Bridge Academy 8:35 4:49:52 16:52 9:23
205 841 Ethan JENKINSON D'Evelyn 9:07 4:49:53 16:53 9:23
206 436 Noah CORONADO Good Shepherd 8:54 4:50:00 17:00 9:27
207 1305 Aiden GLOCKNER Denver Discovery 8:55 4:50:00 17:00 9:27
208 1422 Jake JOHNSTON Merrill 9:01 4:50:01 17:01 9:27
209 801 Grey STEPHENSON DCIS Baker 9:16 4:50:02 17:02 9:28
210 1298 Marcus BURNETT Denver Discovery 9:06 4:50:03 17:03 9:29
211 905 Will CARRIERE Legacy Academy 9:01 4:50:04 17:04 9:29
212 1220 Keith PHILLIPS Summit Ridge 9:26 4:50:10 17:10 9:33
213 1207 Ryber HAMEL Summit Ridge 9:31 4:50:12 17:12 9:34
214 1200 Zach ANDERSON Summit Ridge 9:05 4:50:13 17:13 9:34
215 314 Gavan ADAMS Englewood MS 9:36 4:50:13 17:13 9:34
216 276 Brian SALMON Denver Academy 9:11 4:50:14 17:14 9:34
217 364 keshaun BELL Hamilton 8:59 4:50:17 17:17 9:36
218 904 Charles CARRIERE Legacy Academy 9:25 4:50:27 17:27 9:42
219 1050 William GARDNER McAuliffe International 9:22 4:50:29 17:29 9:43
220 1257 Isaac MORMAN American Academy 10:07 4:50:29 17:29 9:43
221 1437 Gus THORPE Merrill 9:20 4:50:31 17:31 9:44
222 1728 David REYNOLDS Mountain Ridge 9:37 4:50:33 17:33 9:45
223 1566 Kobe BRAMBILA Skinner 9:37 4:50:37 17:37 9:48
224 1575 Kaleb FOTH Skinner 9:28 4:50:40 17:40 9:49
225 315 Heath TUCKER McAuliffe International 9:35 4:50:42 17:42 9:50
226 168 Will NOLAN Bill Roberts 9:25 4:50:43 17:43 9:51
227 1468 Finn WATSON Morey 9:33 4:50:44 17:44 9:51
228 96 Charlie COX Aspen View Academy 9:09 4:50:46 17:46 9:52
229 1600 Roman UBIAS Skinner 9:28 4:50:47 17:47 9:53
230 1431 Mason QUICKE Merrill 9:20 4:50:48 17:48 9:54
231 1316 Sam WEINGARDT Denver Discovery 9:22 4:50:49 17:49 9:54
232 1433 Miles SCHOOLEMAN Merrill 9:15 4:50:50 17:50 9:55
233 1626 Joey DREES Ben Franklin Academy 9:36 4:50:55 17:55 9:58
234 798 Avery ROBBINS DCIS Baker 9:26 4:50:58 17:58 9:59
235 1218 Deklin MORRISEY Summit Ridge 9:27 4:50:59 17:59 10:00
236 1344 Oscar WIND Henry 9:22 4:51:02 18:02 10:01
237 136 Jorge NATIZ-LARA Bear Creek 9:29 4:51:06 18:06 10:04
238 1154 Carter ST CLAIR Renaissance Secondary School 9:38 4:51:14 18:14 10:08
239 1730 Jeremy ROGERS Mountain Ridge 9:38 4:51:15 18:15 10:09
240 318 Adrian RANGEL Englewood MS 9:17 4:51:15 18:15 10:09
241 1646 Eduardo ROMERO DSST: College View 9:17 4:51:19 18:19 10:11
242 320 Daniel VUJIC Englewood MS 9:17 4:51:21 18:21 10:12
243 863 Mozes HOY DSST: Stapleton 9:24 4:51:24 18:24 10:13
244 70 Lucas POWELL Slavens 10:03 4:51:31 18:31 10:18
245 1509 Evan GARCIA Most Precious Blood 10:14 4:51:38 18:38 10:21
246 1524 Ian RONYAK Most Precious Blood 10:14 4:51:43 18:43 10:24
247 1436 Grant SWANSON Merrill 9:43 4:51:44 18:44 10:25
248 439 Patrick DUKE Good Shepherd 10:11 4:51:46 18:46 10:26
249 1230 Daniel SELLERS Summit Ridge 9:58 4:51:56 18:56 10:31
250 358 Raef THOMPSON Goddard Middle School 9:45 4:52:02 19:02 10:35
251 592 Giovanni LUCHETTA Notre Dame Catholic School 10:26 4:52:03 19:03 10:35
252 316 Jose CANTEĆEDA Englewood MS 9:47 4:52:06 19:06 10:37
253 754 Kupono SILBERSTEIN STEM School Highlands Ranch 10:42 4:52:07 19:07 10:37
254 1418 Max GEHRING Merrill 10:16 4:52:11 19:11 10:39
255 1251 Brendan CLINTON American Academy 10:08 4:52:11 19:11 10:40
256 1310 Henry TRELLI Denver Discovery 9:21 4:52:11 19:11 10:40
257 738 Sawyer CURLESS STEM School Highlands Ranch 10:42 4:52:13 19:13 10:41
258 846 Matt SCHOTTLAND D'Evelyn 10:13 4:52:14 19:14 10:41
259 384 Antonio SAMORA Kunsmiller 10:01 4:52:14 19:14 10:41
260 757 Suraj SWAMYNATHAN STEM School Highlands Ranch 10:15 4:52:15 19:15 10:42
261 346 Oliver GRAHAM Goddard Middle School 11:04 4:52:27 19:27 10:48
262 396 Nate RIPPE Golden View Classical Academy 10:47 4:52:31 19:31 10:51
263 1264 Jacob JAURE Bear Creek 10:50 4:53:02 20:02 11:08
264 66 Zach LONG Slavens 10:46 4:53:23 20:23 11:20
265 1300 Joey CROOKS Denver Discovery 12:00 4:53:39 20:39 11:28
266 1110 Malachi GIBBS Place Bridge Academy 10:40 4:53:42 20:42 11:30
267 1647 Hugo SANTANA DSST: College View 13:07 4:53:48 20:48 11:34
268 1255 Josiah KILBURN American Academy 11:21 4:54:21 21:21 11:52
269 1150 Dustin GRANTHAM Renaissance Secondary School 11:43 4:54:23 21:23 11:53
270 1779 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT 13:54 4:54:27 21:27 11:55
271 1466 Milo SPOERING Morey 11:33 4:54:28 21:28 11:56
272 310 Rowan TORREZ DSST MS: Byers 11:17 4:54:36 21:36 12:00
273 319 Kyle GLOVER Academy Charter School 12:03 4:54:46 21:46 12:06
274 909 Sam MALAKOWSKI Legacy Academy 11:38 4:54:47 21:47 12:06
275 906 Devin DICKASON Legacy Academy 11:52 4:54:56 21:56 12:11
276 868 Zhandor SHANNON FROLICH DSST: Stapleton 12:54 4:55:44 22:44 12:38
277 272 Blake PETERSEN Denver Academy 13:02 4:56:37 23:37 13:07
278 865 Tristan LINDSEY DSST: Stapleton 12:55 4:56:52 23:52 13:16
279 1339 Alec BREWER Henry 12:58 4:57:26 24:26 13:35
280 1648 Daniel BARBIER Grant Beacon 13:03 4:57:28 24:28 13:36
281 664 Griffin JACOBS International School of Denver 15:34 4:57:43 24:43 13:44
282 1408 Zane BROERE Merrill 11:31 4:58:10 25:10 13:59
283 382 adam SAMORA Kunsmiller 13:52 4:58:28 25:28 14:09
284 526 Austin LARSEN Kunsmiller 14:50 5:01:07 28:07 15:38