Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
15.25 |
|
Norma Orquiz
|
6th |
Finals
H5
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
15.44 |
|
Abby Flynn
|
9th |
Finals
H4
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
16.13 |
|
Cherry Moos
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
16.52 |
|
Makayla Hicks
|
26th |
Finals
H2
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
17.31 |
|
Liz Florez-Loma
|
30th |
Finals
H3
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
200 Meter Dash |
31.22 |
|
Norma Orquiz
|
5th |
Finals
H5
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
31.64 |
|
Baylee Dobbs
|
8th |
Finals
H6
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
32.17 |
|
Serinady Segura
|
12th |
Finals
H5
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
33.28 |
|
Emily Gable
|
18th |
Finals
H5
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
34.84 |
|
Cherry Moos
|
23rd |
Finals
H3
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
37.26 |
|
Liz Florez-Loma
|
27th |
Finals
H3
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:13.61 |
|
Serinady Segura
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
1:20.26 |
|
Brittney Walsh
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
800 Meter Run |
3:07.93 |
SB |
Gabriela Lizarraga
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
58.91 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay |
2:10.76 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:15.02 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
Long Jump |
13-6 |
|
Baylee Dobbs
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
Pole Vault |
5-8 |
|
Brianna Mick
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
5-8 |
|
Emily Gable
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
5-2 |
|
Brianna Hines
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
5-2 |
|
Alyssa Winter
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
Discus |
65-8 |
|
Kelsey Truax
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
46-10 |
|
Cassie Harris
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
45-7 |
|
Taryn Stegner
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
42-8 |
|
Zandy Payne
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
Shot Put |
26-4 |
|
Kelsey Truax
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
21-7 |
|
Taryn Stegner
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
20-10.5 |
|
Cassie Harris
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
18-0.5 |
|
Zandy Payne
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.58 |
SB |
Hector Flores
|
22nd |
Finals
H2
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
14.10 |
|
Nathan Zeller
|
37th |
Finals
H3
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.78 |
|
Nathan Zeller
|
29th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:02.67 |
|
Manuel Barron Melendez
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
1:04.31 |
SB |
Steel Hoke
|
13th |
Finals
H4
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
22.06 |
|
Jacob Rohn
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
47.49 |
|
Hector Flores
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
51.61 |
|
Jacob Rohn
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
50.93 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:17.38 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
Long Jump |
14-9.5 |
SB |
Shane Navarro
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
Pole Vault |
7-2 |
|
Gavin Graham
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
5-2 |
SB |
Colby White
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
Discus |
86-2 |
|
Landon Truax
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
85-0 |
SB |
Elliot Friesen
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
82-7 |
|
Braedon Mares
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
59-5 |
|
Micheal Johnson
|
38th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
31-10 |
|
Diego Sainz
|
47th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
Shot Put |
34-0 |
|
Braedon Mares
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
29-10 |
SB |
Elliot Friesen
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
29-1 |
|
Landon Truax
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
20-6.5 |
|
Micheal Johnson
|
38th |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|
18-7 |
|
Diego Sainz
|
43rd |
Finals
H1
|
Highland Weld County JV Meet
|