University High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.46 | SB | Kayla Sigmon | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.88 | Anna Bedell | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.93 | Kaylie Rawlings | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.54 | Abby Aurzada | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.13 | SB | Lonni Ewing | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.19 | SB | Kelly Ditter | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
29.59 | Madison Mundfrom | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.80 | Anna Bedell | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.99 | Cecilia Gonser | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:11.66 | Mackenzie Willoughby | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.74 | SB | Grace Hettinger | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.30 | Samantha Yost | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.96 | Korttney Potter | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.50 | Rylee Reeve | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
20.42 | Danni Brown | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.10 | SB | Korttney Potter | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
55.50 | Gabby Tippey | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.19 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.92 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:57.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.26 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:17.91 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8.5 | Rylee Reeve | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6.5 | SB | Madison Mundfrom | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4.5 | Mackenzie Willoughby | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5.25 | Adrianna Luger | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0 | Anna Bedell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-10.5 | Cecilia Gonser | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-3.5 | SB | Alexa Luger | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Kenzie Dice | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Abby Aurzada | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-3 | SB | Lexi Bahnsen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
74-4 | Helena Abeyta | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-5 | Coty Thrutchey | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0.5 | Lexi Bahnsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-8.5 | SB | Helena Abeyta | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-2 | SB | Coty Thrutchey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | Nolan Johnson | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.13 | Anthony Evans | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.28 | Caden Measner | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.55 | Will Rugh | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.47 | w SB | Nolan Johnson | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
25.10 | SB | Anthony Evans | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.61 | SB | Zach Clark | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.39 | SB | Noah Smith | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
56.18 | SB | Zakariah Fahsholtz | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
58.08 | SB | Michael Wakeman | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.77 | SB | Mustafa Muhumed | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:04.21 | SB | Adam Lang | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.13 | Blake Dice | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:53.23 | SB | Nick Thomas | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:53.61 | SB | Adam Lang | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:55.17 | SB | Joaquin Venzor | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:05.83 | Burke Ewing | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:06.75 | SB | Blake Dice | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:31.42 | Joaquin Venzor | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.10 | SB | Will Osborne | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.72 | Will Osborne | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.74 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.94 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:41.11 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Nathan Carlson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Will Osborne | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-9 | Nolan Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-4.5 | Derek Gonser | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11.5 | Zakariah Fahsholtz | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3.25 | Derek Gonser | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-0 | Zach Clark | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Burke Ewing | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Will Rugh | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-3 | SB | Kyle Bahnsen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
104-4 | SB | Jack Myers | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
102-8 | SB | Kalob Haas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
79-1 | Trevor Ballew | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-3 | SB | Kyle Bahnsen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-2.5 | Jack Myers | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-7.5 | Jake Bird | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6.5 | Trevor Ballew | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |