Liberty Common High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.43 | SB | Bella Miller | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.51 | Elsie Miller | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.91 | SB | Angelina Walton | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.26 | Elsie Miller | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
28.49 | Bella Miller | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
33.06 | w SB | Larissa Albiston | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.37 | Elizabeth Martinez | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:46.92 | Eva Hoskins | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:51.71 | SB | Emma Wrona | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.58 | Rosemary Engles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:25.04 | Trinity Scarpella | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:10.25 | SB | Josie Doman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.04 | SB | Larissa Albiston | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.43 | Larissa Albiston | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:08.22 | SB | Trinity Scarpella | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:07.38 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:26.99 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3.5 | Taylor Reinke | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2.5 | SB | Taylor Reinke | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Mary Schaffer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Hannah Lovely | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
56-9 | Gillian Jurgens | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | Evan Acker | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.46 | Josh Falsetto | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.62 | SB | Micah Knab | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.03 | Micah Knab | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.95 | SB | Evan Acker | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.12 | Joshua Rohrbaugh | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:22.56 | David Hill | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.57 | Nathan Dowdy | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.64 | SB | Jacob Doman | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:55.08 | SB | Hudson Majeski | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:07.68 | SB | Josiah Everhart | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:22.77 | Nathan Dowdy | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.64 | SB | Ben Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:15.24 | SB | Lucas Barber | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:14.32 | Aiden Clark | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.23 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.10 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.85 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.33 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0 | Adrian Strong | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-9 | Teagan Mayes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7.25 | SB | Teagan Mayes | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-2.5 | Adrian Strong | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Hunter Bellendir | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-11 | Daniel Ogg | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-4 | SB | Daniel Ogg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |