Custer County High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.99 | Kayla Camper | 19th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
14.98 | SB | Alyssa Barnes | 37th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.25 | SB | Alyssa Barnes | 31st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.66 | Kaydin Moore | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21.54 | w | Emma Aldrich | 27th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.87 | Emma Aldrich | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.5 | SB | McKensie Penkoff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-8 | Kayla Camper | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0 | SB | Kaydin Moore | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
78-8 | Alisha Dryer | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-7 | SB | Memphis Curry | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-3 | SB | Memphis Curry | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-0.5 | Haidan Leboeuf | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7 | Jessie Henrich | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | SB | Jaden Florom | 43rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
13.97 | SB | Jake Morris | 57th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
14.16 | Caleb Carvan | 60th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
15.44 | JD Morris | 64th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.57 | Jack Bowker | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.16 | SB | Micah Zeller | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.85 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:45.99 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0 | Jack Bowker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-4.5 | w SB | Jaden Florom | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-11 | Jaden Florom | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-5 | Jake Morris | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-5 | David Kinsey | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-11 | JD Morris | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-2.5 | SB | Adam Sapp | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |