University of Colorado Colorado Springs Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.85 | Dejah Glover | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.93 | SB | Jalen Jordan | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.56 | Skylyn Webb | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.80 | Dejah Glover | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.17 | Elinor Enderle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.56 | Layla Almasri | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.03 | Molly Weir | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.87 | SB | Marah Guzman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.69 | SB | Kylie Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:18.74 | Christine Mujica | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:56.15 | SB | Katie Novak | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19:57.93 | SB | Natalie Polei | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20:29.57 | SB | Jenny Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
40:54.35 | SB | Abigail Topper | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41:30.59 | Kelly Devlin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.58 | Jalen Jordan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.42 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Rylee Ries | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-7.25 | SB | Brenna Kuskie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-1.75 | Kelly Chamberlain | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.25 | SB | Tristan Hinkley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.34 | Desmond Calhoun | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.14 | Desmond Calhoun | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
23.62 | SB | Sergio Cedano | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
23.77 | SB | Andrew Thompson | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.45 | SB | Andrew Thompson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
52.06 | SB | Sergio Cedano | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.85 | Gary Kurtz | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:00.08 | Charlie Kieffer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:26.21 | William Moore | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:21.56 | Tim Howley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:46.99 | Brian Marshall | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:56.77 | Sam Nofziger | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:59.59 | Matthew Schramm | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:17.61 | Mark Simmons | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16:21.65 | William Moore | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:31.95 | Joshua Mattingly | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16:32.44 | Ben Patzer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:43.81 | Luke Rodriguez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:01.47 | SB | Robert Richardson | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.66 | SB | Cody Harris | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
57.66 | David Kimaiyo | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.38 | Ryan Vomacka | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:52.14 | David Kimaiyo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.75 | SB | Ryan Vomacka | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-6.5 | Cameron Wright | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0.75 | Dawson Hopkinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |